Fussball
Premier League
London
Spieltag
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
2
1
21:00
2
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Beendet
Primera División
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
0
0
19:00
1
0
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
Beendet
Cornellà de Llobregat
Spieltag
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
2
1
21:00
0
0
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Beendet
Serie A
Venezia
Spieltag
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
1
1
20:45
0
0
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
0
4
4
16:30
2
6
6
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Beendet
1. Runde
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
Frankreich
0
6
1
18:15
2
7
6
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
1
4
6
0
20:00
2
6
3
6
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
Beendet
1. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
2
6
6
6
14:10
1
7
4
3
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
Beendet
1. Runde
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
Dzu
Bosnien-Herzegowina
1
7
1
1
17:05
2
6
6
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
1. Runde
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
2
3
7
6
20:50
1
6
5
2
Kroatien
B. Gojo
Borna Gojo
Beendet
Final
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
2
3
6
6
01:25
1
6
4
1
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Beendet
1. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
0
10:00
0
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
annul.
1. Runde
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
0
2
4
10:00
2
6
6
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
Beendet
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
0
6
4
11:45
2
7
6
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
Beendet
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
Kru
Serbien
0
6
3
13:30
2
7
6
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
Beendet
1. Runde
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
China
0
4
3
15:20
2
6
6
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
Beendet
1. Runde
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
0
2
3
19:05
2
6
6
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
Beendet
1. Runde
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
Schweden
0
10:00
0
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
annul.
1. Runde
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
0
4
4
11:30
2
6
6
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Beendet
1. Runde
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
Spanien
1
6
4
1
13:45
2
2
6
6
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
Beendet
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
0
2
1
16:30
2
6
6
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
Beendet
1. Runde
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
Slowenien
1
6
1
4
17:35
2
4
6
6
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
Beendet
1. Runde
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
Rumänien
2
7
4
6
18:00
1
5
6
1
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
Beendet
Fussball
Super League
Lamia
Spieltag
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
0
18:30
1
0
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Beendet
SüperLig
Alanya
Spieltag
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
6
3
19:00
3
2
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Beendet
Antakya
Spieltag
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
2
0
19:00
1
0
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Beendet
Série A
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Spieltag
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
0
0
01:30
0
0
Cuiabá - MT
CUI
Cuiabá
Cuiabá - MT
Beendet
Recife, PE
Spieltag
Sport - PE
SC Recife
SPO
Sport - PE
0
0
01:30
0
0
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Beendet
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
3
1
01:15
1
1
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Beendet