Fussball
Nations League A
Turin
Spiel um Platz 3
Verlierer HF 1
Verl. HF 1
VH1
0
15:00
-:-
0
VH2
Verl. HF 2
Verlierer HF 2
Mailand
Final
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
SH1
0
20:45
-:-
0
SH2
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
Formel 1
Türkei Grand Prix
Istanbul
Rennen
15:00
Fussball
Série A
Spieltag
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
0
00:00
0
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Spieltag
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
0
00:00
0
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Spieltag
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
0
02:00
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Spieltag
Juventude - RS
Juventude
Juv
Juventude - RS
0
20:15
0
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Spieltag
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
0
21:00
0
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
Spieltag
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
0
21:00
0
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
Spieltag
Sport - PE
SC Recife
SPO
Sport - PE
0
21:00
0
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP
Spieltag
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
0
23:15
0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Promotion League
Spieltag
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
15:00
0
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Primera División
Spieltag
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
Spieltag
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
0
0
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Spieltag
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
0
0
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
Spieltag
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
0
0
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
Spieltag
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
0
0
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Spieltag
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
0
0
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
Spieltag
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
0
0
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Spieltag
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
0
0
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
Spieltag
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
0
0
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Spieltag
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
0
0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Spieltag
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Spieltag
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
Spieltag
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
0
0
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Eishockey
DEL
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
0
14:00
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Bremerhaven
Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
0
14:00
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Straubing
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
0
14:00
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Mannheim
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
0
16:30
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
0
16:30
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Schwenningen
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
0
16:30
0
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
0
19:00
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
0
15:00
0
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United
Spieltag
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
0
16:00
0
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
WAS
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Spieltag
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
0
18:00
0
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
BSV Bern Muri
Bern Muri
BSV
BSV Bern Muri
0
17:00
0
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Spieltag
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
0
17:00
0
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Spieltag
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
0
19:00
0
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
SAM Basket Massagno
Basket Massagno
MAS
SAM Basket Massagno
0
16:00
0
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Spieltag
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
FRI
Fribourg Olympic
0
16:00
0
Swiss Central Basket
SCB
SCB
Swiss Central Basket
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
Espérance Sportive Pully
Espérance Pully
ESP
Espérance Sportive Pully
0
17:30
0
Genève Elite Basket
GEN
Genève Basket
Genève Elite Basket
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
Volley Luzern
0
17:00
0
Volley Amriswil
VAM
Amriswil
Volley Amriswil
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
NUC Volleyball
NUC
NUC
NUC Volleyball
0
17:30
0
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Spieltag
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VC Kanti
VCK
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
0
18:00
0
TS Volley Düdingen
TSD
Düdingen
TS Volley Düdingen