Fussball
WM-Quali. Europa
Baku
Gruppe A
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
Aserbaidschan
0
18:00
0
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
Luxemburg
Gruppe A
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
0
20:45
0
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Batumi
Gruppe B
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
0
18:00
0
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Solna
Gruppe B
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
0
18:00
0
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
Vilnius
Gruppe C
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
0
15:00
0
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Genève
Gruppe C
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
0
20:45
0
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Astana
Gruppe D
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
0
15:00
0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Helsinki
Gruppe D
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
0
18:00
0
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Tórshavn
Gruppe F
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
0
20:45
0
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Chişinău
Gruppe F
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
0
20:45
0
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Glasgow
Gruppe F
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
0
20:45
0
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
Andorra la Vella
Gruppe I
Andorra
Andorra
AND
Andorra
0
20:45
0
England
ENG
England
England
Warschau
Gruppe I
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
0
20:45
0
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
Budapest
Gruppe I
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
0
20:45
0
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
Eishockey
National League
Porrentruy
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
0
19:45
0
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
0
19:45
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Lausanne
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
0
19:45
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
0
19:45
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Zürich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
0
19:45
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Zug
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
0
19:45
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Swiss League
Spielwoche
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
ROC
HCB Ticino Rockets
0
16:00
0
EHC Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
0
17:30
0
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Spielwoche
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
0
18:00
0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
0
19:45
0
EHC Visp
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
Formel 1
Türkei Grand Prix
Istanbul
Qualifying
15:00
Istanbul
3. Training
12:00
Fussball
Freundschaft
Oktober
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
0
0
Katar
QAT
Katar
Katar
Série A
Spieltag
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
0
22:00
0
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Promotion League
Spieltag
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
0
15:00
0
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Spieltag
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
0
16:00
0
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
0
16:00
0
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Spieltag
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
0
16:00
0
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Spieltag
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
0
16:00
0
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Spieltag
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
0
16:00
0
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Spieltag
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
0
17:00
0
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
0
18:00
0
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
19:00
0
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
Spieltag
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
0
19:00
0
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
HSC Suhr Aarau
0
18:00
0
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Spieltag
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
0
18:00
0
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
Basketball
SB League
Spieltag
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
0
17:30
0
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Spieltag
Nyon
Nyon
Nyon
0
17:30
0
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Spieltag
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
0
17:30
0
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
Frauen SBLW
Spieltag
PDS BBC Troistorrents
Troistorrents
TRO
PDS BBC Troistorrents
0
13:30
0
Hélios Basket
HEL
Hélios Basket
Hélios Basket
Spieltag
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
0
17:30
0
Alte Kanti Aarau
AKA
Alte Kanti Aarau
Alte Kanti Aarau
Radsport
Il Lombardia
Rennen
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Schönenwerd
Schönenwerd
SCH
Volley Schönenwerd
0
17:30
0
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Spieltag
Volley Jona
Jona
JON
Volley Jona
0
18:00
0
Lausanne UC
LUC
Lausanne
Lausanne UC
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
VBC Cheseaux
Cheseaux
CHE
VBC Cheseaux
0
17:30
0
Volley Toggenburg
TOG
Toggenburg
Volley Toggenburg
Spieltag
Aesch Pfeffingen
Aesch Pfeff.
SAP
Aesch Pfeffingen
0
18:30
0
Volley Lugano
LUG
Lugano
Volley Lugano
Spieltag
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
VFM
VFM
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
0
20:00
0
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball