Fussball
WM-Quali. Europa
Tallinn
Gruppe E
Estland
Estland
EST
Estland
0
20:45
0
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
Praha
Gruppe E
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
0
20:45
0
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
Gibraltar
Gruppe G
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
0
20:45
0
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Rīga
Gruppe G
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
0
20:45
0
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Istanbul
Gruppe G
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
0
20:45
0
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Ta'Qali
Gruppe H
Malta
Malta
MLT
Malta
0
20:45
0
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Kazan
Gruppe H
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
0
20:45
0
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Larnaca
Gruppe H
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
0
20:45
0
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Hamburg
Gruppe J
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
0
20:45
0
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
Reykjavík
Gruppe J
Island
Island
ISL
Island
0
20:45
0
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Vaduz
Gruppe J
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
Liechtenstein
0
20:45
0
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
0
19:45
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
0
19:45
0
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Davos
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
0
19:45
0
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
0
19:45
0
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0
19:45
0
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
0
19:45
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Swiss League
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
0
19:45
0
SC Langenthal
SCL
Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Formel 1
Türkei Grand Prix
Istanbul
2. Training
15:00
Istanbul
1. Training
11:30
Fussball
Série A
Spieltag
Sport - PE
SC Recife
SPO
Sport - PE
0
00:00
0
Juventude - RS
Juv
Juventude
Juventude - RS
Eishockey
DEL
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
0
19:30
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
0
19:30
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
0
19:30
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
0
19:30
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
0
19:30
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Krefeld
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
Krefeld Pinguine
0
19:30
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers