Fussball
Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
0
14:15
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
0
16:30
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Genève
Spieltag
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
Servette Genève
0
16:30
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Challenge League
Aarau
Spieltag
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
0
14:15
0
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2. Bundesliga
Gelsenkirchen
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
0
13:30
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Hamburg
Spieltag
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
0
13:30
0
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Sandhausen
Spieltag
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
0
13:30
0
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Bundesliga
Mainz
Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05
0
15:30
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
München
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
0
17:30
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bielefeld
Spieltag
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
0
19:30
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Eishockey
National League
Davos
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
0
15:45
0
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Fussball
Premier League
London
Spieltag
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
0
15:00
0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
London
Spieltag
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
0
15:00
0
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
London
Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
0
15:00
0
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Liverpool
Spieltag
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
0
17:30
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Primera División
Elche
Spieltag
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
0
14:00
0
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Cornellà de Llobregat
Spieltag
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
0
16:15
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Getafe
Spieltag
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
0
18:30
0
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Villarreal
Spieltag
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
0
18:30
0
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
Granada
Spieltag
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
0
21:00
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Serie A
Bologna
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
0
12:30
0
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Verona
Spieltag
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
0
15:00
0
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Genua
Spieltag
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
0
15:00
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
Firenze
Spieltag
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
0
18:00
0
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Roma
Spieltag
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
0
18:00
0
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
Bergamo
Spieltag
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
0
20:45
0
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Ligue 1
Rennes
Spieltag
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
0
13:00
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Monaco
Spieltag
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
0
15:00
0
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Lorient
Spieltag
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
0
15:00
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
Nantes
Spieltag
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
0
15:00
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
Angers
Spieltag
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
0
15:00
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
0
17:00
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
St. Etienne
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
0
21:00
0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Bundesliga
Wien
Spieltag
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
0
14:30
0
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Hartberg
Spieltag
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
0
14:30
0
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Wals-Siezenheim
Spieltag
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
0
17:00
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von Amerika
Austin, TX
Rennen
21:00
Motorrad Moto2
Großer Preis von Amerika
Austin, TX
Rennen
19:20
Motorrad Moto3
Großer Preis von Amerika
Austin, TX
Rennen
18:00
Fussball
Premiership
Aberdeen
Spieltag
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
0
13:00
0
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Glasgow
Spieltag
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
0
16:00
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Super League
Spieltag
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
0
15:00
0
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Spieltag
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
0
15:00
0
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Spieltag
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
0
17:15
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Spieltag
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos
Ion
Ionikos Nikea
0
19:30
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Spieltag
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
0
19:30
0
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Premier Liga
Spieltag
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
0
13:00
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
15:30
0
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Spieltag
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
0
18:00
0
Spartak Moskva
SPM
Spartak
Spartak Moskva
Spieltag
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
18:00
0
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
SüperLig
Spieltag
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
12:30
0
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
0
15:00
0
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Spieltag
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
0
15:00
0
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Spieltag
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
0
18:00
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Eredivisie
Amsterdam
Spieltag
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
0
12:15
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Leeuwarden
Spieltag
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
0
14:30
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Arnhem
Spieltag
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
0
16:45
0
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Eindhoven
Spieltag
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
0
20:00
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Primeira Liga
Spieltag
Os Belenenses
Belenenses
BEL
Os Belenenses
0
16:30
0
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Spieltag
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
0
19:00
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Spieltag
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
GD Estoril
0
19:00
0
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Spieltag
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
0
21:30
0
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
Série A
Spieltag
Bahia - BA
Bahia
Bah
Bahia - BA
0
00:00
0
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
Spieltag
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
0
00:00
0
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP
Spieltag
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
0
02:00
0
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional
Spieltag
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
0
21:00
0
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
Spieltag
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
0
21:00
0
Athletico Paranaense
CAP
Athletico - PR
Athletico Paranaense
Spieltag
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
0
23:15
0
Juventude - RS
Juv
Juventude
Juventude - RS
Spieltag
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
0
23:15
0
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Promotion League
Spieltag
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
FC Biel-Bienne
0
15:00
0
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Primera División
Spieltag
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
0
01:15
0
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
Spieltag
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
0
18:30
0
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
Spieltag
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
0
18:30
0
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Spieltag
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
0
22:00
0
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Eishockey
DEL
Krefeld
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
Krefeld Pinguine
0
14:00
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
0
16:30
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
0
16:30
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
0
16:30
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
0
19:00
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
0
19:00
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
0
15:00
0
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
Spieltag
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
0
15:00
0
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Spieltag
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
0
15:00
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spieltag
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
0
16:00
0
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Spieltag
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
0
17:00
0
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Spieltag
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
0
17:00
0
SV Wiler-Ersigen
WE
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
HSC Suhr Aarau
0
16:00
0
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Spieltag
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
0
17:00
0
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Radsport
Paris-Roubaix
Rennen
Volleyball
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
Volley Toggenburg
Toggenburg
TOG
Volley Toggenburg
0
16:30
0
NUC Volleyball
NUC
NUC
NUC Volleyball
Spieltag
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
Val-de-Travers
0
18:00
0
Aesch Pfeffingen
SAP
Aesch Pfeff.
Aesch Pfeffingen