Fussball
Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
18:00
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Lugano
Spieltag
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
0
20:30
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Challenge League
Wil
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
0
18:00
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SLO
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Winterthur
Spieltag
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
0
18:00
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
2. Bundesliga
Kiel
Spieltag
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
0
13:30
0
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
13:30
0
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
Regensburg
Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
Jahn Regensburg
0
13:30
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
0
20:30
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Bundesliga
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
0
15:30
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
0
15:30
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Stuttgart
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
0
15:30
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
0
15:30
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Leipzig
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
0
18:30
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
0
19:45
0
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
0
19:45
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Porrentruy
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
0
19:45
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
0
19:45
0
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
0
19:45
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Zürich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
0
19:45
0
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Swiss League
Spielwoche
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
0
17:00
0
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
0
17:30
0
HC Thurgau
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
0
17:30
0
EHC Kloten
KLO
Kloten
EHC Kloten
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
0
17:30
0
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
EHC Visp
0
17:45
0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Fussball
Premier League
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
0
13:30
0
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Burnley
Spieltag
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
0
16:00
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
0
16:00
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Leeds
Spieltag
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
0
16:00
0
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Wolverhampton
Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
16:00
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Brighton
Spieltag
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
18:30
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Primera División
Pamplona
Spieltag
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
0
14:00
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Palma de Mallorca
Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
0
16:15
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Cádiz
Spieltag
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
0
18:30
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Madrid
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
0
21:00
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Serie A
Salerno
Spieltag
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
US Salernitana 1919
0
15:00
0
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Turin
Spieltag
Torino FC
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
0
18:00
0
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Reggio Emilia
Spieltag
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
0
20:45
0
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
Ligue 1
Montpellier
Spieltag
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
0
17:00
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Nice
Spieltag
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
0
21:00
0
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Bundesliga
Ried
Spieltag
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
0
17:00
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Wolfsberg
Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
0
17:00
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Maria Enzersdorf
Spieltag
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
0
17:00
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von Amerika
Austin, TX
Qualifying 2
20:35
Austin, TX
Qualifying 1
20:10
Fussball
Premiership
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
0
16:00
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
0
16:00
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Livingston
Spieltag
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
0
16:00
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
0
16:00
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Super League
Spieltag
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
0
0
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
vers.
Spieltag
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
0
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
vers.
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
Panathinaikos
0
0
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
vers.
Spieltag
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
0
0
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
vers.
Spieltag
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
0
0
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
vers.
Spieltag
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
vers.
Spieltag
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
0
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
vers.
Spieltag
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
0
15:00
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
Spieltag
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
0
19:00
0
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
Premier Liga
Spieltag
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
0
13:00
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Spieltag
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
0
15:30
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Spieltag
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
0
18:00
0
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
0
18:00
0
FC Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
SüperLig
Spieltag
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
0
12:30
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Spieltag
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
0
15:00
0
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Spieltag
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
0
15:00
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Spieltag
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
0
18:00
0
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Eredivisie
Waalwijk
Spieltag
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
0
18:45
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Almelo
Spieltag
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
0
20:00
0
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
Zwolle
Spieltag
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
0
20:00
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Sittard
Spieltag
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
0
21:00
0
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Primeira Liga
Spieltag
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
FC Vizela
0
16:30
0
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Spieltag
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
0
19:00
0
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Spieltag
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
0
21:30
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Série A
Spieltag
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
CUI
Cuiabá - MT
0
22:00
0
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Spieltag
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
0
22:00
0
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
Promotion League
Spieltag
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
0
15:00
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spieltag
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
0
15:30
0
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Spieltag
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
0
16:00
0
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Spieltag
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
0
17:00
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Spieltag
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
0
17:45
0
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
0
18:00
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Spieltag
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
0
20:00
0
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Frauen Women's Super League
Spieltag
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
YVE
FC Yverdon Féminin
0
0
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
Spieltag
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
FC St. Gallen
0
0
BSC Young Boys
YBF
YB Frauen
BSC Young Boys
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich Frauen
Spieltag
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
LF
Lugano Femminile
0
0
FC Basel 1893
FCB
FC Basel
FC Basel 1893
Spieltag
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Primera División
Spieltag
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
0
00:00
0
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Spieltag
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
0
02:15
0
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Spieltag
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
0
18:30
0
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
Spieltag
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
0
18:30
0
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Spieltag
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
0
20:45
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Spieltag
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
0
23:00
0
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Eishockey
DEL
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
0
18:30
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
0
18:00
0
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Spieltag
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
0
19:00
0
BSV Bern Muri
BSV
Bern Muri
BSV Bern Muri
Spieltag
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
0
19:00
0
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
LK Zug Handball
Zug
ZUG
LK Zug Handball
0
14:00
0
LC Brühl Handball
BRU
Brühl
LC Brühl Handball
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Amriswil
Amriswil
VAM
Volley Amriswil
0
17:00
0
Volley Näfels
NÄF
Näfels
Volley Näfels
Spieltag
Lausanne UC
Lausanne
LUC
Lausanne UC
0
17:30
0
Volley Schönenwerd
SCH
Schönenwerd
Volley Schönenwerd
Spieltag
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
0
18:00
0
Volley Luzern
LUZ
Luzern
Volley Luzern
Frauen NLA
Spieltag
TS Volley Düdingen
Düdingen
TSD
TS Volley Düdingen
0
17:30
0
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
VFM
VFM
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
Spieltag
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
0
17:30
0
VBC Cheseaux
CHE
Cheseaux
VBC Cheseaux
Spieltag
Volley Lugano
Lugano
LUG
Volley Lugano
0
20:00
0
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VCK
VC Kanti
VC Kanti Schaffhausen