Fussball
Super League
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
0
14:15
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
0
16:30
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Zürich
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
16:30
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
2. Bundesliga
Hamburg
Spieltag
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
Hamburger SV
0
13:30
0
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Hannover
Spieltag
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
0
13:30
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Dresden
Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
0
13:30
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
Bochum
Spieltag
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
0
15:30
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Freiburg
Spieltag
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
0
17:30
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Eishockey
National League
Davos
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
0
15:45
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Fussball
Premier League
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
0
15:00
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
London
Spieltag
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
0
17:30
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera División
Palma de Mallorca
Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
0
14:00
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Barcelona
Spieltag
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
0
16:15
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Madrid
Spieltag
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
0
18:30
0
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
San Sebastián
Spieltag
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
0
18:30
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
Sevilla
Spieltag
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
0
21:00
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Serie A
Turin
Spieltag
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
0
12:30
0
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Empoli
Spieltag
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
0
15:00
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
Reggio Emilia
Spieltag
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
0
15:00
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
Udine
Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
0
15:00
0
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Roma
Spieltag
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
0
18:00
0
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Neapel
Spieltag
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
0
20:45
0
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Ligue 1
Bordeaux
Spieltag
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
0
13:00
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Troyes
Spieltag
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
0
15:00
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Brest
Spieltag
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
0
15:00
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Reims
Spieltag
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
0
15:00
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Clermont-Ferrand
Spieltag
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
Clermont Foot
0
17:00
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Marseille
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
0
20:45
0
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
Bundesliga
Hartberg
Spieltag
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
0
14:30
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Pasching
Spieltag
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
0
14:30
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Wien
Spieltag
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
0
17:00
0
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Formel 1
Russland Grand Prix
Sochi
Rennen
14:00
Fussball
Premiership
Paisley
Spieltag
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
St. Mirren FC
0
13:00
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Glasgow
Spieltag
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
0
16:00
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
0
16:00
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Super League
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
Panathinaikos
0
15:00
0
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Spieltag
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
17:15
0
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Spieltag
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
Asteras Tripolis
0
19:30
0
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Spieltag
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
0
19:30
0
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Premier Liga
Spieltag
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
0
13:00
0
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Spieltag
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
0
15:30
0
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Spieltag
FC Krasnodar
Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
0
18:00
0
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SüperLig
Spieltag
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
0
12:30
0
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Spieltag
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
0
15:00
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Spieltag
Istanbul Basaksehir
Basaksehir
BAS
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
15:00
0
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Spieltag
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
0
18:00
0
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Eredivisie
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
Sparta Rotterdam
0
12:15
0
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Alkmaar
Spieltag
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
0
14:30
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Spieltag
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
0
14:30
0
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Almelo
Spieltag
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
0
16:45
0
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Primeira Liga
Spieltag
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
0
19:00
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Spieltag
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
0
21:30
0
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
Série A
Spieltag
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
0
00:00
0
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Spieltag
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
0
02:00
0
Atlético Mineiro
CAM
Atl. Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
Spieltag
América - MG
América Mineiro
Amé
América - MG
0
16:00
0
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Spieltag
Fluminense RJ
Fluminense
FLU
Fluminense RJ
0
21:00
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Spieltag
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
0
21:00
0
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Spieltag
Juventude - RS
Juventude
Juv
Juventude - RS
0
21:00
0
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Spieltag
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
0
23:15
0
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Spieltag
Sport - PE
SC Recife
SPO
Sport - PE
0
23:15
0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Primera División
Spieltag
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
0
01:15
0
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
Spieltag
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
0
18:30
0
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Spieltag
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
0
20:45
0
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
Spieltag
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
0
23:00
0
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Eishockey
DEL
Bremerhaven
Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
0
14:00
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
0
14:00
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
0
16:30
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
0
16:30
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Krefeld
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
Krefeld Pinguine
0
16:30
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
0
19:00
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
0
19:00
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
0
16:30
0
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Spieltag
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
0
17:00
0
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
WAS
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Spieltag
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
0
17:00
0
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
Spieltag
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
0
17:00
0
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
Spieltag
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
0
17:00
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spieltag
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
0
17:00
0
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
GC Amicitia Zürich
0
16:00
0
HC Kriens-Luzern
HCK
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern