Fussball
Super League
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
0
18:00
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Genève
Spieltag
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
Servette Genève
0
20:30
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Challenge League
Yverdon-les-Bains
Spieltag
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
0
18:00
0
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Lausanne
Spieltag
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
SLO
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
20:30
0
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Thun
Spieltag
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
0
20:30
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
2. Bundesliga
Karlsruhe
Spieltag
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
0
13:30
0
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
13:30
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Paderborn
Spieltag
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
0
13:30
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Rostock
Spieltag
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
0
20:30
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Bundesliga
Leipzig
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
0
15:30
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
15:30
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Leverkusen
Spieltag
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
0
15:30
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Berlin
Spieltag
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
0
15:30
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
0
15:30
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Mönchengladbach
Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
18:30
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
0
19:45
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Porrentruy
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
0
19:45
0
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
0
19:45
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
0
19:45
0
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0
19:45
0
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Swiss League
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
0
17:30
0
EHC Olten
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
EHC Visp
0
17:45
0
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
0
18:45
0
EHC Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
0
19:45
0
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Spielwoche
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
THU
HC Thurgau
0
20:00
0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Fussball
Premier League
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
0
13:30
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
0
13:30
0
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Liverpool
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
0
16:00
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
Leeds
Spieltag
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
0
16:00
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Leicester
Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
0
16:00
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Watford
Spieltag
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
0
16:00
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Brentford
Spieltag
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
0
18:30
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Primera División
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
0
14:00
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Valencia
Spieltag
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
0
16:15
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Sevilla
Spieltag
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
0
18:30
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Madrid
Spieltag
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
0
21:00
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Serie A
La Spezia
Spieltag
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
0
15:00
0
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Mailand
Spieltag
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
0
18:00
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Genua
Spieltag
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
0
20:45
0
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Ligue 1
St. Etienne
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
0
17:00
0
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Strasbourg
Spieltag
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasbourg
0
19:00
0
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Lyon
Spieltag
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
0
21:00
0
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
Paris
Spieltag
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
0
21:00
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Bundesliga
Wolfsberg
Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
0
17:00
0
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Innsbruck
Spieltag
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
0
17:00
0
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Altach
Spieltag
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
0
17:00
0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Formel 1
Russland Grand Prix
Sochi
Qualifying
14:00
Sochi
3. Training
11:00
Fussball
Premiership
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
0
16:00
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
0
16:00
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
Motherwell
Spieltag
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
0
16:00
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
Premier Liga
Spieltag
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
0
13:00
0
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
15:30
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Spieltag
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
0
18:00
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
SüperLig
Spieltag
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
0
12:30
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Spieltag
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
0
15:00
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Spieltag
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
0
18:00
0
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Eredivisie
Tilburg
Spieltag
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
0
16:30
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Amsterdam
Spieltag
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
0
18:45
0
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
Arnhem
Spieltag
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
0
18:45
0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
0
21:00
0
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Utrecht
Spieltag
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
0
21:00
0
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Primeira Liga
Spieltag
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
0
16:30
0
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Spieltag
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
0
19:00
0
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Spieltag
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
0
21:30
0
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Série A
Spieltag
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
0
22:00
0
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Promotion League
Spieltag
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
0
15:00
0
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
0
16:00
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
Spieltag
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
0
16:00
0
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Spieltag
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
0
16:00
0
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Spieltag
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
0
16:00
0
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Spieltag
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
0
16:00
0
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Spieltag
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
17:00
0
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Spieltag
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
0
17:00
0
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Frauen Women's Super League
Spieltag
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
0
16:00
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
YBF
BSC Young Boys
0
16:00
0
FC Yverdon Féminin
YVE
Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Spieltag
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
FCB
FC Basel 1893
0
17:00
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
18:00
0
Lugano Femminile
LF
Lugano Femmin.
Lugano Femminile
Spieltag
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich Frauen
0
18:30
0
FC St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Primera División
Spieltag
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
0
00:00
0
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Spieltag
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
0
02:15
0
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Spieltag
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
0
18:30
0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Spieltag
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
0
20:45
0
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
Spieltag
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
0
20:45
0
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Spieltag
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
0
23:00
0
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
0
17:30
0
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Spieltag
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
0
18:00
0
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
Spieltag
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
0
18:00
0
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
19:00
0
SV Wiler-Ersigen
WE
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Spieltag
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
0
19:00
0
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
0
16:00
0
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
Spieltag
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
0
17:00
0
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Spieltag
RTV 1879 Basel
Basel
RTV
RTV 1879 Basel
0
18:00
0
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC
Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
LK Zug Handball
Zug
ZUG
LK Zug Handball
0
17:00
0
Yellow Winterthur
Winterthur
Yellow Winterthur
Spieltag
LC Brühl Handball
Brühl
BRU
LC Brühl Handball
0
17:30
0
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
Spieltag
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
0
18:00
0
Rotweiss Thun
THU
Rotweiss Thun
Rotweiss Thun
Spieltag
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
HV Herzogenbuchsee
0
18:00
0
Spono Eagles
EAG
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles