Fussball
Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
0
20:30
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Challenge League
Schaffhausen
Spieltag
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
0
18:00
0
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Vaduz
Spieltag
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
0
18:00
0
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Aarau
Spieltag
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
0
20:30
0
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
0
19:45
0
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
0
19:45
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Davos
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
0
19:45
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
0
19:45
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
0
19:45
0
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
0
19:45
0
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Swiss League
Spielwoche
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
0
19:45
0
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
0
20:00
0
SC Langenthal
SCL
Langenthal
SC Langenthal
Spielwoche
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
0
20:00
0
HC Thurgau
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Spielwoche
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
ROC
HCB Ticino Rockets
0
20:00
0
EHC Kloten
KLO
Kloten
EHC Kloten
Fussball
League Cup
London
3. Runde
Queens Park Rangers
QPR
QPR
Queens Park Rangers
0
20:45
0
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Preston
3. Runde
Preston North End
Preston North E
PNE
Preston North End
0
20:45
0
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
London
3. Runde
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
Fulham FC
0
20:45
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Brentford
3. Runde
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
0
20:45
0
Oldham Athletic
OLD
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
Watford
3. Runde
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
0
20:45
0
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
Stoke City
Wigan
3. Runde
Wigan Athletic
Wigan
WIG
Wigan Athletic
0
20:45
0
Sunderland AFC
SUN
Sunderland
Sunderland AFC
Norwich
3. Runde
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
0
20:45
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Burnley
3. Runde
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
0
20:45
0
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
Sheffield
3. Runde
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
SHE
Sheffield United
0
20:45
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Manchester
3. Runde
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
0
20:45
0
Wycombe Wanderers
WYC
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
Primera División
Getafe
Spieltag
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
0
19:30
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Bilbao
Spieltag
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
0
22:00
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Valencia
Spieltag
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
0
22:00
0
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Serie A
Bologna
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
0
18:30
0
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Firenze
Spieltag
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
0
20:45
0
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
Bergamo
Spieltag
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
0
20:45
0
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
SüperLig
Spieltag
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
0
16:00
0
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Spieltag
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
0
16:00
0
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Spieltag
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
0
19:00
0
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Spieltag
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
19:00
0
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Eredivisie
Sittard
Spieltag
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
0
18:45
0
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
Waalwijk
Spieltag
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
0
21:00
0
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
Série A
Spieltag
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
CUI
Cuiabá - MT
0
01:00
0
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Primera División
Spieltag
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
0
01:15
0
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Eishockey
DEL
Mannheim
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
0
19:30
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
0
19:30
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
0
19:30
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
0
19:30
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers