Fussball
Cup
2. Runde
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
FC Rorschach-Goldach
0
14:30
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
2. Runde
CS Chênois
Chenois
Che
CS Chênois
0
15:00
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
2. Runde
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
0
16:00
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
2. Runde
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
FC
FC Porrentruy
0
16:00
0
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
2. Bundesliga
Darmstadt
Spieltag
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
SV Darmstadt 98
0
13:30
0
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Hamburg
Spieltag
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
0
13:30
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Aue-Bad Schlema
Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
0
13:30
0
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
0
15:30
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
0
17:30
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
0
19:30
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Premier League
Brighton
Spieltag
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
15:00
0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
London
Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
0
15:00
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
London
Spieltag
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
0
17:30
0
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Primera División
Palma de Mallorca
Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
0
14:00
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
San Sebastián
Spieltag
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
0
16:15
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
Spieltag
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
0
18:30
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Valencia
Spieltag
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
0
21:00
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Serie A
Empoli
Spieltag
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
0
12:30
0
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Venezia
Spieltag
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
0
15:00
0
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Verona
Spieltag
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
0
18:00
0
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Roma
Spieltag
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
0
18:00
0
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Turin
Spieltag
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
0
20:45
0
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Ligue 1
Nice
Spieltag
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
0
13:00
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Clermont-Ferrand
Spieltag
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
Clermont Foot
0
15:00
0
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Troyes
Spieltag
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
0
15:00
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Angers
Spieltag
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
0
15:00
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Reims
Spieltag
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
0
15:00
0
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
Marseille
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
0
17:00
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Paris
Spieltag
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
0
20:45
0
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Bundesliga
Klagenfurt
Spieltag
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0
14:30
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Graz
Spieltag
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
0
14:30
0
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Wals-Siezenheim
Spieltag
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
0
17:00
0
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von San Marino
Misano Adriatico
Rennen
14:00
Motorrad Moto2
Großer Preis von San Marino
Misano Adriatico
Rennen
12:20
Motorrad Moto3
Großer Preis von San Marino
Misano Adriatico
Rennen
11:00
Fussball
Premiership
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
0
13:00
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Livingston
Spieltag
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
0
16:00
0
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Glasgow
Spieltag
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
0
16:00
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Super League
Spieltag
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
0
15:00
0
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Spieltag
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
0
17:15
0
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Spieltag
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
0
17:15
0
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Spieltag
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
Asteras Tripolis
0
19:30
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Spieltag
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
19:30
0
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Premier Liga
Nizhny Novgorod
Spieltag
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
15:30
0
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Sochi
Spieltag
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
0
18:00
0
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
SüperLig
Giresun
Spieltag
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
0
12:30
0
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
Istanbul
Spieltag
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
0
15:00
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Antakya
Spieltag
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
0
18:00
0
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Istanbul
Spieltag
Istanbul Basaksehir
Basaksehir
BAS
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
18:00
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Eredivisie
Deventer
Spieltag
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
0
12:15
0
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Eindhoven
Spieltag
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
0
14:30
0
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Arnhem
Spieltag
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
0
16:45
0
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Almelo
Spieltag
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
0
16:45
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Primeira Liga
Spieltag
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
FC Vizela
0
16:30
0
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Spieltag
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
0
19:00
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Spieltag
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
GD Estoril
0
21:30
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Série A
Spieltag
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
0
00:00
0
Sport - PE
SPO
SC Recife
Sport - PE
Spieltag
Bahia - BA
Bahia
Bah
Bahia - BA
0
02:00
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Spieltag
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
0
02:00
0
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Spieltag
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
0
16:00
0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Spieltag
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
0
21:00
0
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
Spieltag
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
0
23:15
0
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Promotion League
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
0
14:30
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spieltag
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
0
15:00
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Primera División
Spieltag
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
0
01:15
0
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Spieltag
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
0
18:30
0
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Spieltag
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
0
20:45
0
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Spieltag
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
0
20:45
0
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Spieltag
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
0
23:00
0
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
Eishockey
DEL
Berlin
Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
0
14:00
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
0
14:00
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
0
16:30
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
München
Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
0
16:30
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
0
16:30
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
0
19:00
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
0
19:00
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
HSC Suhr Aarau
0
16:00
0
BSV Bern Muri
BSV
Bern Muri
BSV Bern Muri
Spieltag
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
0
17:00
0
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
Radsport
Eschborn-Frankfurt
Rennen