Fussball
Cup
2. Runde
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
0
15:00
0
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
2. Runde
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
SLO
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
17:00
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
2. Runde
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
0
18:00
0
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
2. Runde
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
0
18:00
0
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2. Runde
SC Buochs
SC Buochs
SC
SC Buochs
0
18:00
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2. Runde
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
FC Bosporus
0
19:00
0
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
2. Runde
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
0
20:15
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2. Bundesliga
Kiel
Spieltag
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
0
13:30
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
13:30
0
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Sandhausen
Spieltag
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
0
13:30
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Bremen
Spieltag
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
Werder Bremen
0
20:30
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Bundesliga
München
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
0
15:30
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Mainz
Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05
0
15:30
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Augsburg
Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
FC Augsburg
0
15:30
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bielefeld
Spieltag
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
0
15:30
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Köln
Spieltag
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
0
18:30
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Eishockey
National League
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
EHC Biel-Bienne
0
19:45
0
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Zug
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
0
19:45
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
Genève-Servette HC
0
19:45
0
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Porrentruy
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
0
19:45
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0
19:45
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
0
19:45
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Swiss League
Spielwoche
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
GC Küsnacht Lions
0
17:00
0
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
0
17:30
0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
EHC Visp
0
17:45
0
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
0
19:45
0
HC Thurgau
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
EHC Winterthur
0
20:00
0
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Fussball
Premier League
Wolverhampton
Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
13:30
0
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Burnley
Spieltag
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
0
16:00
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Liverpool
Spieltag
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
0
16:00
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
0
16:00
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Norwich
Spieltag
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
0
16:00
0
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Birmingham
Spieltag
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
0
18:30
0
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Primera División
Madrid
Spieltag
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
0
14:00
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Madrid
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
0
16:15
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Elche
Spieltag
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
0
18:30
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
0
21:00
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Serie A
Genua
Spieltag
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
0
15:00
0
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Mailand
Spieltag
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
0
18:00
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
Salerno
Spieltag
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
US Salernitana 1919
0
20:45
0
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Ligue 1
Lens
Spieltag
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
0
17:00
0
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
St. Etienne
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
0
21:00
0
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bundesliga
Ried
Spieltag
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
0
17:00
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wien
Spieltag
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
0
17:00
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Maria Enzersdorf
Spieltag
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
0
17:00
0
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von San Marino
Misano Adriatico
Qualifying 2
14:35
Misano Adriatico
Qualifying 1
14:10
Fussball
Premiership
Aberdeen
Spieltag
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
0
16:00
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
0
16:00
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Dingwall
Spieltag
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
0
16:00
0
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
Super League
Spieltag
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
0
19:30
0
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Premier Liga
Ufa
Spieltag
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
0
13:00
0
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
Samara
Spieltag
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
0
15:30
0
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Grozniy
Spieltag
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
0
18:00
0
FC Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
SüperLig
Sivas
Spieltag
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
0
12:30
0
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Istanbul
Spieltag
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
Kasımpaşa SK
0
15:00
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Adana
Spieltag
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
0
18:00
0
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Antalya
Spieltag
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
0
18:00
0
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
Spieltag
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
0
16:30
0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Tilburg
Spieltag
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
0
18:45
0
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
Amsterdam
Spieltag
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
0
20:00
0
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Utrecht
Spieltag
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
0
21:00
0
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Primeira Liga
Spieltag
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
0
16:30
0
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
Spieltag
Os Belenenses
Belenenses
BEL
Os Belenenses
0
19:00
0
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Spieltag
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
0
21:30
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Série A
Spieltag
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
0
22:00
0
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Spieltag
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
0
23:45
0
Juventude - RS
Juv
Juventude
Juventude - RS
Promotion League
Spieltag
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
0
16:00
0
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Spieltag
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
0
17:45
0
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Primera División
Spieltag
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
0
18:30
0
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
Spieltag
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
0
20:45
0
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Spieltag
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
0
23:00
0
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
0
16:00
0
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
Spieltag
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
0
17:00
0
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Spieltag
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
0
17:00
0
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
Spieltag
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
0
18:00
0
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Spieltag
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
0
18:00
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Spieltag
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
0
18:00
0
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
0
18:00
0
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
Rotweiss Thun
Rotweiss Thun
THU
Rotweiss Thun
0
17:00
0
LK Zug Handball
ZUG
Zug
LK Zug Handball
Spieltag
Yellow Winterthur
Winterthur
Yellow Winterthur
0
17:00
0
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Spieltag
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
HSC Kreuzlingen
0
19:00
0
HV Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
Herzogenbuchsee
HV Herzogenbuchsee