Fussball
Cup
2. Runde
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC
FC Bulle
0
19:30
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
2. Runde
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
0
19:30
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2. Runde
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
Con
FC Concordia Basel
0
20:00
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
2. Runde
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
XAM
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
20:00
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2. Runde
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
0
20:00
0
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
2. Bundesliga
Gelsenkirchen
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
0
18:30
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
0
18:30
0
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Bundesliga
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
0
20:30
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Eishockey
National League
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
0
19:45
0
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Davos
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
0
19:45
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Lugano
Spieltag
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
0
19:45
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Lausanne
Spieltag
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
0
19:45
0
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
0
19:45
0
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
Zürich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
0
19:45
0
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Fussball
Premier League
Newcastle
Spieltag
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
0
21:00
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Primera División
Vigo
Spieltag
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
0
21:00
0
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Serie A
Reggio Emilia
Spieltag
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
0
20:45
0
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
Ligue 1
Strasbourg
Spieltag
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasbourg
0
21:00
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
Tschechien
0
10:00
0
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
Viertelfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
0
10:00
0
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Achtelfinale
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
0
10:00
0
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
Viertelfinale
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
Italien
0
10:00
0
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Viertelfinale
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
Italien
0
10:00
0
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Viertelfinale
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
0
10:00
0
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Fussball
Super League
Spieltag
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos
Ion
Ionikos Nikea
0
18:00
0
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
SüperLig
Izmir
Spieltag
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
0
19:00
0
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Malatya
Spieltag
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
19:00
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Eredivisie
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
Sparta Rotterdam
0
20:00
0
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Primeira Liga
Spieltag
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
0
21:15
0
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Eishockey
DEL
Mannheim
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
0
19:30
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
0
19:30
0
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Bremerhaven
Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
0
19:30
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
0
19:30
0
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Krefeld
Spieltag
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
Krefeld Pinguine
0
19:30
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Straubing
Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
0
19:30
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Handball
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
LC Brühl Handball
Brühl
BRU
LC Brühl Handball
0
19:30
0
Spono Eagles
EAG
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles