Fussball
Super League
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
1
1
18:00
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
4
1
20:30
0
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
Challenge League
Wil
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
2
1
18:00
2
1
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Beendet
Winterthur
Spieltag
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
2
2
18:00
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Karlsruhe
Spieltag
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
2
1
13:30
2
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Beendet
Hannover
Spieltag
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
1
1
13:30
0
0
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Beendet
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0
13:30
3
2
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
Beendet
Hamburg
Spieltag
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
Hamburger SV
2
0
20:30
1
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Beendet
Bundesliga
Leverkusen
Spieltag
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
3
2
15:30
4
1
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Berlin
Spieltag
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
0
0
15:30
0
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Beendet
Freiburg
Spieltag
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
1
0
15:30
1
1
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Beendet
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
0
0
15:30
2
1
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Beendet
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
0
15:30
2
1
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
Leipzig
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
1
0
18:30
4
1
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Zug
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
5
3
1
0
1
19:45
4
2
1
1
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Beendet
n.V.
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
HC Ambri-Piotta
6
3
2
1
19:45
2
1
1
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
Davos
Spieltag
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
3
0
1
2
19:45
1
0
0
1
SC Bern
SCB
Bern
SC Bern
Beendet
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4
2
0
2
19:45
6
1
1
4
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
4
0
3
1
1
19:45
5
1
2
1
3
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
n.P.
Swiss League
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
8
3
1
4
17:30
2
0
1
1
HCB Ticino Rockets
ROC
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
Beendet
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
EHC Visp
2
0
0
2
17:45
1
0
0
1
EHC Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
Beendet
Spielwoche
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
SIE
HC Sierre
4
3
0
1
18:00
2
1
1
0
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Beendet
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
4
3
1
0
19:46
1
0
0
1
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
Spielwoche
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
THU
HC Thurgau
4
1
1
2
20:00
2
1
0
1
EVZ Academy
EVZ
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
Beendet
Champions Hockey League
Gruppe G
Dragons de Rouen
Dragons
ROU
Dragons de Rouen
0
0
0
0
19:30
4
1
0
3
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
Beendet
Gruppe G
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
RUN
Rungsted Seier Capital
4
1
1
1
1
19:30
3
0
1
2
0
HK Donbass Donetsk
HDD
Donbass Donetsk
HK Donbass Donetsk
Beendet
n.V.
Fussball
Premier League
London
Spieltag
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
3
0
13:30
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
1
0
16:00
0
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
Beendet
Brentford
Spieltag
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
0
0
16:00
1
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Beendet
Leicester
Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
0
0
16:00
1
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
4
1
16:00
1
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Beendet
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
0
0
16:00
0
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Beendet
Watford
Spieltag
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
0
0
16:00
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
3
1
18:30
0
0
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Beendet
Primera División
Sevilla
Spieltag
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
vers.
Villarreal
Spieltag
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
0
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
vers.
Valencia
Spieltag
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
1
1
18:30
1
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Beendet
Bilbao
Spieltag
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
2
0
21:00
0
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Beendet
Serie A
Empoli
Spieltag
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
1
0
15:00
2
1
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Beendet
Neapel
Spieltag
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
2
0
18:00
1
1
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Beendet
Bergamo
Spieltag
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
1
0
20:45
2
1
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
Ligue 1
Paris
Spieltag
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
4
2
17:00
0
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
Beendet
Monaco
Spieltag
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
0
0
21:00
2
1
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
Bundesliga
Innsbruck
Spieltag
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
1
0
17:00
3
1
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Beendet
Wien
Spieltag
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
1
1
17:00
2
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
Wolfsberg
Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
17:00
3
2
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
Tennis
Halbfinale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
3
4
6
6
4
6
01:00
2
6
2
4
6
2
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
Beendet
Finale
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
Großbritannien
2
6
6
22:00
0
4
3
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
Beendet
Formel 1
Italien Grand Prix
Monza
Sprint-Qualifying
16:30
1V. Bottas27:54.078m
Beendet
Monza
2. Training
12:00
1L. Hamilton1:23.246m
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von Aragon
Alcaniz
Qualifying 2
14:35
1F. Bagnaia1:46.322m
Beendet
Alcaniz
Qualifying 1
14:10
1J. Zarco1:47.293m
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
1
0
13:30
2
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Beendet
Glasgow
Spieltag
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
3
0
16:00
0
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
Beendet
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
0
0
16:00
0
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
Beendet
Motherwell
Spieltag
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
2
1
16:00
0
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
Paisley
Spieltag
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
St. Mirren FC
0
0
16:00
0
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
Beendet
Super League
Agrinio
Spieltag
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
0
0
17:15
0
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
Beendet
Athen
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
Panathinaikos
4
2
19:30
0
0
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
Beendet
Premier Liga
Moskau
Spieltag
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
0
13:00
0
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
St. Petersburg
Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
2
15:30
1
0
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
3
1
18:00
1
0
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
Beendet
SüperLig
Istanbul
Spieltag
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
4
2
16:00
0
0
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Beendet
Konya
Spieltag
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
3
2
16:00
1
0
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
3
2
19:00
0
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Beendet
Kayseri
Spieltag
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
2
1
19:00
0
0
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Beendet
Eredivisie
Enschede
Spieltag
FC Twente
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
1
0
16:30
0
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Beendet
Zwolle
Spieltag
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
0
0
18:45
2
1
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
Beendet
Leeuwarden
Spieltag
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
5
1
18:45
2
1
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Beendet
Alkmaar
Spieltag
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
21:00
3
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Paços de Ferreira
Spieltag
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
0
0
16:30
0
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Beendet
Ponta Delgada
Spieltag
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
0
0
19:00
5
1
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
Lissabon
Spieltag
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
1
1
21:30
1
0
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
Série A
Belo Horizonte, MG
Spieltag
América - MG
América Mineiro
Amé
América - MG
2
0
21:00
0
0
Athletico Paranaense
CAP
Athletico - PR
Athletico Paranaense
Beendet
Caxias do Sul, RS
Spieltag
Juventude - RS
Juventude
Juv
Juventude - RS
1
0
22:00
2
1
Cuiabá - MT
CUI
Cuiabá
Cuiabá - MT
Beendet
Promotion League
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
3
3
15:30
3
0
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Beendet
Sion
Spieltag
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
2
0
16:00
0
0
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Beendet
St. Gallen
Spieltag
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
1
1
16:00
3
1
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
0
0
16:00
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
2
0
16:00
0
0
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
4
1
16:00
2
1
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
Jona
Spieltag
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
1
17:00
3
1
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Carouge (GE)
Spieltag
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
2
1
18:00
4
3
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Beendet
Frauen Women's Super League
Lugano
Spieltag
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
LF
Lugano Femminile
0
15:00
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Beendet
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
2
16:00
4
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
St. Gallen
Spieltag
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
FC St. Gallen
2
17:00
2
FC Basel 1893
FCB
FC Basel
FC Basel 1893
Beendet
Yverdon-les-Bains
Spieltag
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
YVE
FC Yverdon Féminin
1
20:00
8
FC Zürich Frauen
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich Frauen
Beendet
Unihockey
NLA
Spieltag
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
2
0
1
1
16:00
5
1
2
2
SV Wiler-Ersigen
WE
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Beendet
Spieltag
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
6
3
3
0
17:00
5
2
1
2
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Beendet
Spieltag
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
8
1
5
2
17:30
4
1
3
0
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
WAS
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Beendet
Spieltag
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
4
2
2
0
0
18:00
5
1
1
2
0
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United
Beendet
n.P.
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
14
3
9
2
19:00
1
0
1
0
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
Beendet
Spieltag
Ad Astra Sarnen
Ad Astra Sarnen
SAR
Ad Astra Sarnen
9
5
0
4
19:30
4
0
1
3
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
GC Amicitia Zürich
26
11
18:00
31
12
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Beendet
Spieltag
RTV 1879 Basel
Basel
RTV
RTV 1879 Basel
22
12
18:00
28
17
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
LK Zug Handball
Zug
ZUG
LK Zug Handball
25
16
17:00
26
10
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
Beendet
Spieltag
Rotweiss Thun
Rotweiss Thun
THU
Rotweiss Thun
22
14
17:00
19
10
HV Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
Herzogenbuchsee
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Beendet