Fussball
WM-Quali. Europa
Baku
Gruppe A
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
Aserbaidschan
0
0
18:00
3
2
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Beendet
Dublin
Gruppe A
Irland
Irland
IRL
Irland
1
0
20:45
1
1
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Zenica
Gruppe D
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
2
0
20:45
2
0
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Beendet
Lyon
Gruppe D
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
2
1
20:45
0
0
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
København
Gruppe F
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
5
3
20:45
0
0
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
Beendet
Tórshavn
Gruppe F
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
2
0
20:45
1
0
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
Beendet
Wien
Gruppe F
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
0
0
20:45
1
1
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Beendet
Podgorica
Gruppe G
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
0
0
20:45
0
0
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Beendet
Amsterdam
Gruppe G
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
6
3
20:45
1
0
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Oslo
Gruppe G
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
5
3
20:45
1
1
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Beendet
Split
Gruppe H
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
3
1
20:45
0
0
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Moskau
Gruppe H
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
2
1
20:45
0
0
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
Beendet
Bratislava
Gruppe H
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
2
0
20:45
0
0
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
Beendet
Eishockey
National League
Zug
Spieltag
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
5
2
0
3
19:45
2
0
0
2
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Beendet
Porrentruy
Spieltag
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
1
0
1
0
19:45
3
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
SC Bern
Bern
SCB
SC Bern
3
0
2
1
19:45
6
2
0
4
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
4
0
3
1
19:45
2
0
0
2
Genève-Servette HC
GEN
Genève
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
Tennis
Achtelfinals
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
3
1
6
6
6
01:00
1
6
3
2
2
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
1
3
0
6
5
18:00
3
6
6
4
7
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
2
7
6
00:05
0
5
4
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
2
6
7
6
04:25
1
7
6
3
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
1
3
6
6
20:45
2
6
3
7
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
September
Komoren
Komoren
COM
Komoren
0
0
Gambia
GAM
Gambia
Gambia
n.a.
Iconi
September
Komoren
Komoren
COM
Komoren
1
0
16:00
0
0
Burundi
BDI
Burundi
Burundi
Beendet
Bishkek
September
Kirgisistan
Kirgisistan
KGZ
Kirgisistan
4
2
16:30
1
0
Bangladesch
BAN
Bangladesch
Bangladesch
Beendet
Riffa
September
Bahrain
Bahrain
BHR
Bahrain
1
0
18:00
2
1
Jordanien
JOR
Jordanien
Jordanien
Beendet
Luxemburg
September
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
1
1
20:45
1
1
Katar
QAT
Katar
Katar
Beendet
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
4
0
01:15
0
0
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Beendet