Fussball
WM-Quali. Europa
Priština
Gruppe B
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
1
0
20:45
1
1
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Beendet
Badajoz
Gruppe B
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
4
3
20:45
0
0
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
Beendet
Sofia
Gruppe C
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
1
0
18:00
0
0
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
Beendet
Basel
Gruppe C
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
0
0
20:45
0
0
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Kazan
Gruppe E
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
2
2
15:00
3
1
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
Beendet
Brüssel
Gruppe E
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
3
2
20:45
0
0
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Elbasan
Gruppe I
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
1
0
18:00
0
0
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Beendet
London
Gruppe I
England
England
ENG
England
4
1
18:00
0
0
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
Beendet
Serravalle
Gruppe I
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
1
0
20:45
7
4
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
Beendet
Reykjavík
Gruppe J
Island
Island
ISL
Island
2
0
18:00
2
1
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Beendet
Stuttgart
Gruppe J
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
6
4
20:45
0
0
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Beendet
București
Gruppe J
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
2
2
20:45
0
0
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Beendet
Eishockey
Champions Hockey League
Gruppe A
HC Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PRA
HC Sparta Praha
3
1
1
1
17:00
2
0
1
1
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
Beendet
Gruppe A
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
2
1
1
0
18:05
1
0
1
0
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
Beendet
Gruppe E
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
TAP
Tappara Tampere
3
1
1
0
1
18:00
2
0
1
1
0
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
Beendet
n.V.
Gruppe E
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
5
2
1
2
18:05
3
0
3
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Beendet
Gruppe G
HK Donbass Donetsk
Donbass Donetsk
HDD
HK Donbass Donetsk
2
0
1
1
16:00
1
1
0
0
Dragons de Rouen
ROU
Dragons
Dragons de Rouen
Beendet
Gruppe G
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
3
0
1
1
1
20:20
2
0
1
1
0
Rungsted Seier Capital
RUN
Rungsted
Rungsted Seier Capital
Beendet
n.V.
Gruppe H
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
FAI
Frisk Asker Ishockey
1
0
1
0
16:00
5
1
1
3
HC Bolzano
HCB
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
Beendet
Gruppe H
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
2
1
1
0
17:30
3
1
1
1
EC Salzburg
RBS
Salzburg
EC Salzburg
Beendet
Tennis
3. Runde
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
3
6
6
6
01:00
0
4
4
4
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
3. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
0
6
3
4
01:10
3
7
6
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Beendet
3. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
2
3
6
6
2
03:35
1
6
2
3
1
USA
Soc
J. Sock
Jack Sock
Beendet
Aufgabe
Achtelfinals
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
3
6
6
5
5
6
17:00
2
3
4
7
7
1
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
0
3
4
3
19:35
3
6
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Deutschland
2
7
1
7
2
0
23:00
3
5
6
5
6
6
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Beendet
3. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
1
2
6
6
01:00
2
6
1
7
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
Beendet
3. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
0
1
4
03:30
2
6
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
6
6
18:00
0
3
3
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
1
6
6
2
21:35
2
4
7
6
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
Beendet
Formel 1
Niederlande Grand Prix
Zandvoort
Rennen
15:00
1M. Verstappen1:30:05.395h
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Kathmandu
September
Nepal
Nepal
NEP
Nepal
1
0
13:30
2
0
Indien
IND
Indien
Indien
Beendet
Solna
September
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
2
2
15:00
1
0
Usbekistan
UZB
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
Beendet
Bishkek
September
Bangladesch
Bangladesch
BAN
Bangladesch
0
0
16:30
2
1
Palästina
PAL
Palästina
Palästina
Beendet
Tallinn
September
Estland
Estland
EST
Estland
0
0
18:00
1
0
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Beendet
Série A
Salvador, BA
Spieltag
Bahia - BA
Bahia
Bah
Bahia - BA
4
1
02:00
2
0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Beendet
Cuiabá, MT
Spieltag
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
CUI
Cuiabá - MT
2
1
02:00
1
0
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Beendet
Curitiba, PR
Spieltag
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
0
0
23:15
0
0
Sport - PE
SPO
SC Recife
Sport - PE
Beendet
Primera División
Rosario, SF
Spieltag
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
1
1
01:15
2
1
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Beendet
Paraná, ER
Spieltag
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
0
0
18:30
0
0
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Beendet
Mendoza, MZ
Spieltag
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
4
0
18:30
0
0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
HSC Suhr Aarau
28
16
16:00
25
13
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Beendet
Spieltag
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
35
15
17:00
22
9
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Beendet
Spieltag
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
18
10
18:00
21
13
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Beendet
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
HV Herzogenbuchsee
24
13
18:00
27
14
LK Zug Handball
ZUG
Zug
LK Zug Handball
Beendet
Spieltag
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
EAG
Spono Eagles
35
17
18:00
26
14
Yellow Winterthur
Winterthur
Yellow Winterthur
Beendet
Radsport
BinckBank Tour
Gesamtwertung
1S. Colbrelli24:14:29h
Beendet
7. Etappe
1M. Mohorič3:50:56h
Beendet
Vuelta a España
Gesamtwertung
1P. Roglič83:55:29h
Beendet
21. Etappe (EZF)
16:29
1P. Roglič44:02m
Beendet