Fussball
WM-Quali. Europa
Dublin
Gruppe A
Irland
Irland
IRL
Irland
1
0
18:00
1
1
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Beendet
Belgrad
Gruppe A
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
4
2
18:00
1
0
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Beendet
Helsinki
Gruppe D
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
1
0
15:00
0
0
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Beendet
Kiev
Gruppe D
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
1
1
20:45
1
0
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Beendet
Tórshavn
Gruppe F
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
0
0
20:45
1
0
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Beendet
Haifa
Gruppe F
Israel
Israel
ISR
Israel
5
3
20:45
2
1
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
Glasgow
Gruppe F
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
1
1
20:45
0
0
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
Beendet
Rīga
Gruppe G
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
0
0
18:00
2
1
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Beendet
Gibraltar
Gruppe G
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
0
0
20:45
3
0
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Eindhoven
Gruppe G
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
4
1
20:45
0
0
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Beendet
Ljubljana
Gruppe H
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
1
1
18:00
0
0
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
Beendet
Nikosia
Gruppe H
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
0
0
18:00
2
1
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Bratislava
Gruppe H
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
0
0
20:45
1
0
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Eishockey
Champions Hockey League
Gruppe B
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
4
0
2
1
1
14:05
3
1
0
2
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Beendet
n.V.
Gruppe B
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
HEL
IFK Helsinki
2
0
1
1
18:00
1
0
1
0
BK Mladá Boleslav
MLB
Boleslav
BK Mladá Boleslav
Beendet
Gruppe C
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
2
0
0
1
0
20:00
1
1
0
0
0
Lukko Rauma
LUK
Rauma
Lukko Rauma
Beendet
n.P.
Gruppe C
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
2
0
1
1
20:05
0
0
0
0
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
Beendet
Gruppe D
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
9
1
5
3
17:00
3
0
1
2
SønderjyskE Vojens
SøN
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE Vojens
Beendet
Gruppe D
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
2
0
2
0
20:00
1
0
0
1
Rögle BK
RBK
Rögle
Rögle BK
Beendet
Gruppe F
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
TRI
HC Oceláři Třinec
1
0
0
1
15:00
3
0
1
2
Leksands IF
LIF
Leksands IF
Leksands IF
Beendet
Gruppe F
Slovan Bratislava
Bratislava
BRA
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
0
0
17:30
2
0
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
Tennis
3. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
2
3
4
6
6
3
01:00
3
6
6
4
3
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
3. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
6
3
6
6
1
04:10
3
4
6
7
4
6
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Beendet
3. Runde
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
2
7
2
4
6
3
17:00
3
6
6
6
2
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Beendet
3. Runde
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
1
3
4
6
5
18:00
3
6
6
2
7
Deutschland
O. Otte
Oscar Otte
Beendet
3. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
3
6
6
6
6
19:40
1
7
3
3
2
Japan
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
Beendet
3. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
2
6
2
6
6
4
20:00
3
7
6
4
4
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
3. Runde
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
Russland
2
2
6
6
3
3
22:15
3
6
3
2
6
6
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
Beendet
3. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
2
6
7
01:30
0
3
5
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
3. Runde
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
2
5
7
6
01:50
1
7
6
4
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
Beendet
3. Runde
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
0
3
3
05:25
2
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
3. Runde
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
0
1
2
17:00
2
6
6
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
Beendet
3. Runde
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
0
4
3
18:00
2
6
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
3. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
2
6
6
18:30
0
2
4
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Beendet
3. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
0
0
1
20:50
2
6
6
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
Beendet
3. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
1
3
6
3
21:05
2
6
4
6
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Beendet
3. Runde
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
2
6
6
23:40
0
3
2
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
Beendet
Formel 1
Niederlande Grand Prix
Zandvoort
Qualifying
15:00
1M. Verstappen1:08.885m
Beendet
Zandvoort
3. Training
12:00
1M. Verstappen1:09.623m
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
September
Gambia
Gambia
GAM
Gambia
0
0
Seychellen
SEY
Seychellen
Seychellen
n.a.
Iconi
September
Burundi
Burundi
BDI
Burundi
8
4
16:00
1
0
Seychellen
SEY
Seychellen
Seychellen
Beendet
Riffa
September
Haiti
Haiti
HAI
Haiti
2
2
18:00
0
0
Jordanien
JOR
Jordanien
Jordanien
Beendet
Debrecen
September
Katar
Katar
QAT
Katar
1
0
18:45
3
2
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Beendet
Zenica
September
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
1
0
20:45
0
0
Kuwait
KUW
Kuwait
Kuwait
Beendet
Promotion League
Basel
Spieltag
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
1
1
15:00
2
1
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
5
15:30
2
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Beendet
Bavois
Spieltag
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
2
1
16:00
3
0
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Beendet
Cham
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
0
0
16:00
1
0
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
1
0
16:00
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
Nyon
Spieltag
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
2
2
17:00
2
1
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
Bellinzona
Spieltag
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
3
3
17:45
1
1
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Beendet
Chiasso
Spieltag
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
0
0
20:00
3
1
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Primera División
Florencio Varela, BA
Spieltag
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
00:00
1
0
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
2
1
02:15
0
0
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Beendet
San Miguel de Tucumán, TU
Spieltag
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
18:30
0
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Beendet
Lanús, BA
Spieltag
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
1
0
20:45
1
0
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
Beendet
Santa Fe, SF
Spieltag
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
1
0
20:45
1
1
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
Beendet
Vicente López, BA
Spieltag
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
1
0
23:00
1
0
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Beendet
Handball
Frauen SPL
Spieltag
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
HSC Kreuzlingen
22
12
17:00
23
10
Rotweiss Thun
THU
Rotweiss Thun
Rotweiss Thun
Beendet
Spieltag
LC Brühl Handball
Brühl
BRU
LC Brühl Handball
34
16
17:30
24
9
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Beendet
Radsport
BinckBank Tour
6. Etappe
1S. Colbrelli4:55:27h
Beendet
Vuelta a España
20. Etappe
12:03
1C. Champoussin5:21:50h
Beendet