Fussball
WM-Quali. Europa
Batumi
Gruppe B
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
0
0
18:00
1
1
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
Beendet
Solna
Gruppe B
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
2
1
20:45
1
1
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Beendet
Firenze
Gruppe C
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
1
1
20:45
1
1
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Vilnius
Gruppe C
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
1
0
20:45
4
1
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Beendet
Tallinn
Gruppe E
Estland
Estland
EST
Estland
2
1
20:45
5
2
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Ostrava
Gruppe E
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
1
1
20:45
0
0
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
Beendet
Andorra la Vella
Gruppe I
Andorra
Andorra
AND
Andorra
2
2
20:45
0
0
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
Beendet
Warschau
Gruppe I
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
4
2
20:45
1
1
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
Beendet
Budapest
Gruppe I
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
0
0
20:45
4
0
England
ENG
England
England
Beendet
Reykjavík
Gruppe J
Island
Island
ISL
Island
0
0
20:45
2
0
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
Beendet
St. Gallen
Gruppe J
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
Liechtenstein
0
0
20:45
2
1
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Skopje
Gruppe J
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
Nordmazedonien
0
0
20:45
0
0
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Beendet
Eishockey
Champions Hockey League
Gruppe B
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
HEL
IFK Helsinki
0
0
0
0
18:00
2
1
0
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Beendet
Gruppe B
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
4
1
1
2
18:05
3
1
1
1
BK Mladá Boleslav
MLB
Boleslav
BK Mladá Boleslav
Beendet
Gruppe C
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
7
2
3
2
19:00
2
0
1
1
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
Beendet
Gruppe C
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
0
0
0
0
19:45
3
0
1
2
Lukko Rauma
LUK
Rauma
Lukko Rauma
Beendet
Gruppe D
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
6
2
3
1
19:00
2
1
0
1
SønderjyskE Vojens
SøN
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE Vojens
Beendet
Gruppe D
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
EV Zug
1
1
0
0
0
20:05
2
1
0
0
1
Rögle BK
RBK
Rögle
Rögle BK
Beendet
n.V.
Gruppe F
HC Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
TRI
HC Oceláři Třinec
3
3
0
0
17:05
4
0
3
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
Gruppe F
Slovan Bratislava
Bratislava
BRA
Slovan Bratislava
2
0
1
1
19:30
4
2
0
2
Leksands IF
LIF
Leksands IF
Leksands IF
Beendet
Tennis
2. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
1
3
4
7
0
02:30
3
6
6
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
2. Runde
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
And
Südafrika
0
6
3
4
05:40
3
7
6
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
2. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
0
6
5
4
18:00
3
7
7
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Beendet
2. Runde
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
Russland
3
3
3
7
7
6
19:30
2
6
6
5
6
1
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Beendet
2. Runde
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
0
6
3
5
19:35
3
7
6
7
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Beendet
2. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
1
6
6
4
3
19:35
3
7
4
6
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Beendet
2. Runde
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
Kanada
0
3
4
6
19:40
3
6
6
7
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
Beendet
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
3
6
6
6
19:50
0
1
0
3
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Beendet
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
1
6
4
4
6
20:20
3
2
6
6
7
Italien
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
Beendet
2. Runde
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
USA
0
4
4
2
20:50
3
6
6
6
Deutschland
O. Otte
Oscar Otte
Beendet
2. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
3
7
4
6
6
21:05
1
5
6
4
4
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
Beendet
2. Runde
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
3
6
6
6
21:30
0
4
4
2
USA
Esc
E. Escobedo
Ernesto Escobedo
Beendet
2. Runde
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japan
3
7
6
6
2
6
21:55
2
6
3
7
6
3
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Beendet
2. Runde
Zachary Svajda
Z. Svajda
USA
1
3
6
7
4
22:20
3
6
7
6
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
2. Runde
Jack Sock
J. Sock
Soc
USA
3
7
6
6
4
6
23:25
2
6
7
4
6
3
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Beendet
2. Runde
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
USA
3
6
7
7
6
23:30
1
7
6
5
2
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
2. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
2
6
6
01:00
0
4
2
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Beendet
2. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
0
4
2
18:00
2
6
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
Beendet
2. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
Slowakei
1
2
7
2
18:00
2
6
5
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Beendet
2. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
0
4
4
18:00
2
6
6
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
Beendet
2. Runde
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
Frankreich
1
6
6
0
18:00
2
3
7
6
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Beendet
2. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
6
18:00
0
4
1
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
2. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
2
6
6
18:00
0
3
1
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
Beendet
2. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
0
2
4
18:00
2
6
6
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
Beendet
2. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
2
6
6
18:00
0
1
3
Taiwan
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
Beendet
2. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
6
7
18:00
0
1
5
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
Beendet
2. Runde
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
2
6
6
19:30
0
4
4
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Beendet
2. Runde
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
2
7
6
19:30
0
6
2
Tschechien
Pli
Kr. Plíšková
Kristyna Plíšková
Beendet
2. Runde
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
Japan
0
3
2
20:35
2
6
6
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Beendet
2. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
2
6
6
21:30
0
3
2
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Kathmandu
September
Nepal
Nepal
NEP
Nepal
1
1
13:45
1
0
Indien
IND
Indien
Indien
Beendet
Bishkek
September
Kirgisistan
Kirgisistan
KGZ
Kirgisistan
1
1
16:30
0
0
Palästina
PAL
Palästina
Palästina
Beendet
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
HSC Suhr Aarau
31
12
19:15
23
11
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
CS Chênois Genève Handball
Beendet
Spieltag
RTV 1879 Basel
Basel
RTV
RTV 1879 Basel
28
14
19:30
30
16
GC Amicitia Zürich
GCZ
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Beendet
Radsport
BinckBank Tour
4. Etappe
1T. Merlier3:36:29h
Beendet
Vuelta a España
18. Etappe
13:07
1M. López4:41:21h
Beendet