Fussball
Super League
St. Gallen
Spieltag
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
FC St. Gallen
3
2
18:00
3
1
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
Sion
Spieltag
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
3
1
20:30
2
1
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
Challenge League
Kriens
Spieltag
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
2
2
18:00
3
2
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Kiel
Spieltag
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
3
2
13:30
0
0
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Beendet
Darmstadt
Spieltag
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
SV Darmstadt 98
4
2
13:30
0
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Beendet
Heidenheim
Spieltag
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
0
13:30
0
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Beendet
Gelsenkirchen
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
3
1
20:30
1
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Beendet
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
2
2
15:30
3
3
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Beendet
Mainz
Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05
3
2
15:30
0
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Beendet
Augsburg
Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
FC Augsburg
1
1
15:30
4
2
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Bielefeld
Spieltag
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
15:30
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
Köln
Spieltag
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
2
0
15:30
1
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Beendet
München
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
5
2
18:30
0
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Beendet
Eishockey
Champions Hockey League
Gruppe B
BK Mladá Boleslav
Boleslav
MLB
BK Mladá Boleslav
1
1
0
0
0
16:00
2
0
1
0
1
IFK Helsinki
HEL
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
Beendet
n.V.
Gruppe B
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
4
1
0
3
20:05
2
2
0
0
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Beendet
Gruppe C
Lukko Rauma
Rauma
LUK
Lukko Rauma
5
0
2
3
18:00
1
0
0
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Gruppe C
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
4
1
1
2
20:00
1
0
1
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
Gruppe D
SønderjyskE Vojens
SønderjyskE
SøN
SønderjyskE Vojens
0
0
0
0
17:45
10
4
3
3
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
Gruppe D
Rögle BK
Rögle
RBK
Rögle BK
4
2
0
2
19:05
3
1
2
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Beendet
Fussball
Premier League
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
5
3
13:30
0
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
Birmingham
Spieltag
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
1
1
16:00
1
1
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Beendet
Brighton
Spieltag
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
0
16:00
2
1
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Beendet
Newcastle
Spieltag
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
2
0
16:00
2
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Beendet
Norwich
Spieltag
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
1
1
16:00
2
1
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Beendet
London
Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
2
1
16:00
2
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Beendet
Liverpool
Spieltag
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
1
1
18:30
1
1
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Primera División
Vigo
Spieltag
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
0
0
17:00
1
1
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Beendet
Elche
Spieltag
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
1
1
19:30
1
1
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
San Sebastián
Spieltag
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
1
1
19:30
0
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Beendet
Sevilla
Spieltag
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
0
0
22:00
1
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Serie A
Bergamo
Spieltag
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
0
0
18:30
0
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
Beendet
Roma
Spieltag
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
6
3
18:30
1
1
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Beendet
Firenze
Spieltag
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
2
1
20:45
1
0
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
Beendet
Turin
Spieltag
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
0
0
20:45
1
1
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
Beendet
Ligue 1
Nice
Spieltag
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
4
3
17:00
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
BOR
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Beendet
Marseille
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
3
1
21:00
1
1
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Beendet
Bundesliga
Klagenfurt
Spieltag
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2
2
17:00
1
1
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Beendet
Hartberg
Spieltag
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
0
0
17:00
1
1
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Beendet
Altach
Spieltag
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
1
1
17:00
2
2
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
Tennis
Halbfinale
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
2
6
6
01:00
0
2
1
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Beendet
Halbfinale
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
0
5
3
02:25
2
7
6
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Beendet
Finale
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Belarus
2
6
6
23:00
0
0
2
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Beendet
Finale
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
7
6
21:00
0
5
4
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
Halbfinale
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
0
4
4
00:15
2
6
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Beendet
Finale
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
0
6
4
19:00
2
7
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Beendet
Formel 1
Belgien Grand Prix
Spa-Francorchamps
Qualifying
15:00
1M. Verstappen1:59.765m
Beendet
Spa-Francorchamps
3. Training
12:00
1M. Verstappen1:56.924m
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von Grossbritannien
Silverstone
Qualifying 2
15:35
1P. Espargaro1:58.889m
Beendet
Silverstone
Qualifying 1
15:10
1J. Zarco1:59.288m
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
0
0
16:00
2
1
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
Beendet
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
2
0
16:00
0
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
Beendet
Motherwell
Spieltag
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
1
1
16:00
0
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Beendet
SüperLig
Istanbul
Spieltag
Istanbul Basaksehir
Basaksehir
BAS
Istanbul Basaksehir
0
0
18:15
1
1
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Beendet
Malatya
Spieltag
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
2
1
18:15
0
0
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
1
1
20:45
0
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Beendet
Antakya
Spieltag
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
5
3
20:45
0
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Beendet
Eredivisie
Leeuwarden
Spieltag
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
2
0
18:45
0
0
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Beendet
Deventer
Spieltag
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
20:00
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Beendet
Eindhoven
Spieltag
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
5
3
20:00
2
2
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
Beendet
Tilburg
Spieltag
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
1
0
21:00
0
0
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Paços de Ferreira
Spieltag
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
FC Vizela
1
0
16:30
1
0
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
Beendet
Porto
Spieltag
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
3
2
19:00
0
0
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Beendet
Vila Nova de Famalicão
Spieltag
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
1
0
21:30
1
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Beendet
Série A
Recife, PE
Spieltag
Sport - PE
SC Recife
SPO
Sport - PE
0
0
22:00
0
0
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Beendet
Promotion League
Saviése
Spieltag
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
1
1
14:45
1
1
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
2
15:30
1
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Beendet
St. Gallen
Spieltag
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
2
16:00
5
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
0
16:00
2
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
1
16:00
1
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
Jona
Spieltag
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
17:00
5
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Beendet
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
FC Biel-Bienne
0
20:00
0
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Beendet
Carouge (GE)
Spieltag
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
0
20:00
0
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
Frauen Women's Super League
Carouge (GE)
Spieltag
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
3
16:00
1
Lugano Femminile
LF
Lugano Femmin.
Lugano Femminile
Beendet
Niederhasli
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
18:00
0
FC St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich Frauen
7
18:30
0
BSC Young Boys
YBF
YB Frauen
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Aarau
Spieltag
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
1
18:30
1
1
1
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Primera División
La Plata, BA
Spieltag
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
0
0
20:45
0
0
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
Beendet
Banfield, BA
Spieltag
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
2
1
23:00
4
2
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Beendet
Radsport
Vuelta a España
14. Etappe
13:02
1R. Bardet4:20:36h
Beendet