Fussball
Challenge League
Aarau
Spieltag
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
1
1
20:30
3
1
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
2
0
18:30
1
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Beendet
Sandhausen
Spieltag
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
0
0
18:30
2
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
Beendet
Bundesliga
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
3
0
20:30
2
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Beendet
Eishockey
Champions Hockey League
Gruppe A
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
1
0
0
1
18:00
2
0
1
1
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Beendet
Gruppe A
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
2
1
1
0
18:05
1
0
0
1
HC Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta Praha
HC Sparta Praha
Beendet
Gruppe E
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
5
1
2
2
19:45
1
1
0
0
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Beendet
Gruppe E
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
1
0
0
1
20:15
6
0
5
1
Tappara Tampere
TAP
Tampere
Tappara Tampere
Beendet
Gruppe F
Leksands IF
Leksands IF
LIF
Leksands IF
5
0
2
3
19:05
3
2
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
BRA
Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
Gruppe F
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
6
2
2
2
19:45
2
1
1
0
HC Oceláři Třinec
TRI
Třinec
HC Oceláři Třinec
Beendet
Fussball
Primera División
Palma de Mallorca
Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
1
1
20:00
0
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
Valencia
Spieltag
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
3
2
22:15
0
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
Beendet
Serie A
Udine
Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
3
1
18:30
0
0
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Beendet
Verona
Spieltag
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
1
1
20:45
3
0
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
Beendet
Ligue 1
Nantes
Spieltag
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
0
0
21:00
1
1
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Beendet
Tennis
Viertelfinals
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
2
6
6
6
01:00
1
7
2
3
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
0
6
2
03:35
2
7
6
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
1
7
3
4
18:30
2
6
6
6
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
Beendet
Halbfinals
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
6
6
6
19:35
1
1
7
3
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Beendet
Halbfinals
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
1
6
1
0
22:25
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
1
3
7
2
00:00
2
6
5
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Beendet
Halbfinals
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
0
6
2
20:00
2
7
6
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Beendet
Formel 1
Belgien Grand Prix
Spa-Francorchamps
2. Training
15:00
1M. Verstappen1:44.472m
Beendet
Spa-Francorchamps
1. Training
11:30
1V. Bottas1:45.199m
Beendet
Fussball
Premier Liga
Ekaterinburg
Spieltag
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
1
0
15:30
1
0
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Beendet
Khimki
Spieltag
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
1
0
17:30
1
1
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
1
1
18:00
1
1
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
Beendet
Krasnodar
Spieltag
FC Krasnodar
Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
2
2
19:30
0
0
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
SüperLig
Antalya
Spieltag
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
3
1
19:30
2
0
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Beendet
Adana
Spieltag
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
1
0
20:45
1
0
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Beendet
Eredivisie
Sittard
Spieltag
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
2
1
20:00
2
1
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Leiria
Spieltag
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
1
1
20:00
1
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Beendet
Estoril
Spieltag
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
GD Estoril
2
1
22:15
1
1
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
Beendet
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
2
1
02:00
0
0
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Beendet
Radsport
Vuelta a España
13. Etappe
12:32
1F. Sénéchal4:58:23h
Beendet