Eishockey
Champions Hockey League
Gruppe B
BK Mladá Boleslav
Boleslav
MLB
BK Mladá Boleslav
1
0
0
1
17:00
4
3
1
0
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Beendet
Gruppe B
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
0
0
0
0
19:45
3
0
0
3
IFK Helsinki
HEL
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
Beendet
Gruppe C
Lukko Rauma
Rauma
LUK
Lukko Rauma
2
0
1
1
0
18:00
3
0
0
2
1
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Beendet
n.V.
Gruppe C
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
0
0
0
0
20:00
5
3
1
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Beendet
Gruppe D
Rögle BK
Rögle
RBK
Rögle BK
5
1
1
3
18:05
3
0
1
2
EV Zug
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Beendet
Gruppe D
SønderjyskE Vojens
SønderjyskE
SøN
SønderjyskE Vojens
1
1
0
0
20:15
5
1
1
3
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Beendet
Tennis
Achtelfinals
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
2
7
7
01:00
0
5
6
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
Her
Frankreich
1
6
3
3
01:20
2
4
6
6
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
2
6
0
6
03:00
1
3
6
2
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
0
6
3
21:00
2
7
6
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
Frankreich
0
6
1
22:45
2
7
6
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
1
6
4
3
18:00
2
2
6
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
1
7
2
1
20:35
1
6
6
4
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Beendet
Aufgabe
Viertelfinals
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
6
6
23:20
0
1
0
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
B.Mattek-Sa.
Mat
USA
0
4
6
00:00
2
6
7
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
2
6
6
16:00
0
2
4
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
0
1
2
18:00
2
6
6
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
Beendet
Viertelfinals
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
2
6
6
19:20
0
3
1
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Dubai
August
Sudan
Sudan
SUD
Sudan
3
1
18:00
0
0
Niger
NIG
Niger
Niger
Beendet
Europa League Qual.
Yerevan
Viertelfinals
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
FC Alashkert
0
0
17:00
0
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Beendet
Helsinki
Viertelfinals
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
2
1
18:00
5
2
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
Zaporizhya
Viertelfinals
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
2
1
18:30
3
2
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Beendet
Istanbul
Viertelfinals
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
2
0
20:00
1
1
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Beendet
Alkmaar
Viertelfinals
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
20:15
1
1
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Beendet
Cluj-Napoca
Viertelfinals
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
1
1
20:30
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
RS Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
Bratislava
Viertelfinals
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
2
1
20:45
2
1
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
Graz
Viertelfinals
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
2
1
21:00
0
0
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Beendet
Antwerp
Viertelfinals
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
ANT
Royal Antwerp FC
3
1
2
2
21:00
2
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
i.E.
Warschau
Viertelfinals
Legia Warszawa
Legia
WAR
Legia Warszawa
2
0
21:00
1
1
Slavia Praha
SLP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Beendet
Europa Conference League Qual.
Almaty
Viertelfinals
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
3
3
16:00
1
1
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
Bodø
Viertelfinals
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
1
0
18:00
0
0
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
Gibraltar
Viertelfinals
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps
3
1
1
18:00
1
1
1
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
Beendet
n.V.
Žilina
Viertelfinals
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
ZIL
MŠK Žilina
0
0
18:00
3
1
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
Beendet
Haifa
Viertelfinals
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
Maccabi Haifa
4
2
19:00
0
0
Neftçi PFK
NEF
Neftçi
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
Stockholm
Viertelfinals
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
Ham
Hammarby IF
3
0
2
3
19:00
4
0
0
1
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
i.E.
Sofia
Viertelfinals
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
3
1
2
19:00
0
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
PIL
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
n.V.
Trondheim
Viertelfinals
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
RBK
Rosenborg BK
1
0
19:00
3
2
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Arnhem
Viertelfinals
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
2
1
19:00
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
Borås
Viertelfinals
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IEE
IF Elfsborg
3
1
19:00
1
0
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
København
Viertelfinals
FC København
København
FCK
FC København
5
2
19:00
0
0
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Beendet
Roma
Viertelfinals
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
3
1
19:00
0
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Beendet
Larnaca
Viertelfinals
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
Anorthosis Famagusta
3
1
19:00
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hap
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
Tel-Aviv
Viertelfinals
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
19:30
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
KAR
Shakter
Shakter Karaganda
Beendet
Perth
Viertelfinals
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
0
0
20:00
2
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Rijeka
Viertelfinals
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
0
0
20:00
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
Gent
Viertelfinals
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
3
1
20:00
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
RAK
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
Beendet
Berlin
Viertelfinals
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
0
0
20:15
0
0
Kuopion PS
KPS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
Beendet
Dublin
Viertelfinals
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
20:45
1
0
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
Beendet
Aberdeen
Viertelfinals
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
1
0
20:45
3
2
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
London
Viertelfinals
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
3
2
20:45
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
Belgrad
Viertelfinals
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
2
2
21:00
0
0
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
Premier Liga
Ufa
Spieltag
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
1
0
15:30
2
2
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
1
0
17:30
2
0
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Beendet
Grozniy
Spieltag
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
19:30
1
1
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Beendet
St. Petersburg
Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
0
19:45
0
0
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
Primera División
Vicente López, BA
Spieltag
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
1
1
02:00
3
1
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Beendet
Mendoza, MZ
Spieltag
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
1
1
19:15
2
1
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
1
0
21:30
2
1
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Beendet
La Plata, BA
Spieltag
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
2
1
23:45
0
0
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Beendet
Radsport
Vuelta a España
12. Etappe
13:14
1M. Cort3:44:21h
Beendet