Fussball
DFB-Pokal
Bremen
1. Runde
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
BSV
Bremer SV
0
0
20:15
12
5
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Beendet
League Cup
Newcastle
2. Runde
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
3
0
0
20:45
4
0
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Beendet
i.E.
Newport
2. Runde
Newport County
Newport County
Newport
Newport County
0
0
20:45
8
3
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Beendet
West Bromwich
2. Runde
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
WBA
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
21:00
6
3
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
Tennis
2. Runde
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
2
6
6
00:20
0
3
1
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Beendet
2. Runde
Max Purcell
M. Purcell
Australien
2
7
6
01:05
0
5
4
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Beendet
2. Runde
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
2
6
6
01:40
0
3
4
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
Beendet
2. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
2
7
6
01:50
0
6
3
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Beendet
2. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
2
6
6
7
03:25
1
7
1
6
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Beendet
2. Runde
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
2
7
6
04:10
0
5
1
USA
E.Nava
Eduardo Nava
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
1
4
6
1
21:00
2
6
4
6
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
0
2
1
21:00
2
6
6
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
2
6
6
21:00
0
2
3
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
0
4
6
22:25
2
6
7
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Max Purcell
M. Purcell
Australien
0
5
2
23:30
2
7
6
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
1
6
1
18:00
0
1
0
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
Beendet
Aufgabe
Achtelfinals
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
2
3
6
6
18:00
1
6
4
2
Taiwan
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
6
6
19:15
0
4
4
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
Italien
0
6
4
20:40
2
7
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
Schweden
2
7
6
23:05
0
6
3
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
2
2
6
6
00:25
1
6
4
2
USA
Ca. McNally
Caty McNally
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
2
7
7
02:35
0
6
5
Slowenien
Her
P. Hercog
Polona Hercog
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
0
16:00
0
Russland
Zvo
V. Zvonareva
Vera Zvonareva
Beendet
w.o.
Achtelfinals
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
2
6
6
17:30
0
0
0
Japan
N. Hanatani
Nagi Hanatani
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
0
3
3
22:30
2
6
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Beendet
Fussball
Champions League Qual.
Brøndby
Viertelfinals
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
1
0
21:00
2
2
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Beendet
Zagreb
Viertelfinals
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
21:00
0
0
FC Sheriff
STI
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
Beendet
Kharkiv
Viertelfinals
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
DON
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
0
1
21:00
2
2
2
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Beendet
n.V.
Primera División
Avellaneda, BA
Spieltag
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
0
0
02:00
0
0
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Beendet
Rosario, SF
Spieltag
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
4
4
19:15
0
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Beendet
Lanús, BA
Spieltag
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
2
2
21:30
0
0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Beendet
Florencio Varela, BA
Spieltag
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
2
0
21:30
0
0
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
1
1
23:45
1
0
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Beendet
Radsport
Vuelta a España
11. Etappe
14:15
1P. Roglič3:11:00h
Beendet