Fussball
Super League
Lausanne
Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
1
14:15
2
1
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
Genève
Spieltag
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
Servette Genève
4
3
16:30
1
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Challenge League
Schaffhausen
Spieltag
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
14:15
1
1
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Hamburg
Spieltag
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
Hamburger SV
2
2
13:30
2
2
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Beendet
Aue-Bad Schlema
Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
13:30
3
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Beendet
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0
13:30
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Beendet
Bundesliga
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
2
2
15:30
2
1
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
München
Spieltag
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
Bayern München
3
0
17:30
2
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Beendet
Premier League
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
1
1
15:00
1
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Beendet
Wolverhampton
Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
0
15:00
1
1
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
0
0
17:30
2
2
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Primera División
San Sebastián
Spieltag
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
1
0
17:00
0
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
Beendet
Madrid
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
1
1
19:30
0
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
Beendet
Valencia
Spieltag
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
3
0
22:00
3
1
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Serie A
Bologna
Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
3
0
18:30
2
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
Beendet
Udine
Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
2
0
18:30
2
2
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Beendet
Neapel
Spieltag
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
2
0
20:45
0
0
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Beendet
Roma
Spieltag
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
3
1
20:45
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
Ligue 1
Lyon
Spieltag
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
3
3
13:00
3
1
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
Beendet
Metz
Spieltag
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
1
1
15:00
1
1
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Beendet
Bordeaux
Spieltag
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
1
1
15:00
1
1
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Beendet
Montpellier
Spieltag
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
3
0
15:00
1
1
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
Beendet
Strasbourg
Spieltag
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasbourg
1
0
15:00
1
1
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
Beendet
Rennes
Spieltag
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
1
0
17:00
0
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Beendet
Bundesliga
Wien
Spieltag
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
3
1
17:00
0
0
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Beendet
Graz
Spieltag
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
2
0
17:00
2
1
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Beendet
Pasching
Spieltag
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
1
0
17:00
1
0
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
Tennis
Halbfinale
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
2
6
3
7
00:00
1
4
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
Finale
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
0
2
3
22:30
2
6
6
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
Beendet
1. Runde
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
San
USA
0
4
4
21:00
2
6
6
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Beendet
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
2
7
3
6
22:30
1
6
6
2
Slowakei
Gom
N. Gombos
Norbert Gombos
Beendet
1. Runde
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
2
6
4
7
23:20
1
4
6
6
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Beendet
1. Runde
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
2
6
6
21:00
0
0
3
Kanada
K. Sebov
Katherine Sebov
Beendet
1. Runde
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
Estland
2
3
6
7
21:50
1
6
2
5
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
Beendet
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
2
6
1
6
22:00
1
3
6
2
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
Beendet
1. Runde
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
Japan
0
4
2
22:35
2
6
6
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Beendet
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
0
6
3
18:00
2
7
6
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Beendet
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
0
2
4
20:50
2
6
6
Argentinien
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna Danilina
A. Danilina
Kasachstan
1
6
7
4
21:35
2
7
5
6
USA
Ca. McNally
Caty McNally
Beendet
Finale
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
6
6
20:00
0
3
1
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Carson, CA
August
El Salvador
El Salvador
SLV
El Salvador
0
0
04:00
0
0
Costa Rica
CRC
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
Beendet
August
Sudan
Sudan
SUD
Sudan
1
18:00
2
Niger
NIG
Niger
Niger
Beendet
Premiership
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
2
1
13:00
2
1
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Beendet
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
1
0
16:00
1
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
Dingwall
Spieltag
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
2
1
16:00
4
2
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Beendet
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
0
0
16:00
1
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
Beendet
Premier Liga
Moskau
Spieltag
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
2
15:00
1
0
FC Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
Beendet
Nizhny Novgorod
Spieltag
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
17:00
2
1
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Beendet
Khimki
Spieltag
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
1
1
19:00
1
1
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
SüperLig
Konya
Spieltag
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
2
0
18:15
1
1
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
2
0
20:45
0
0
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Beendet
Izmir
Spieltag
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
0
0
20:45
1
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Beendet
Eredivisie
Enschede
Spieltag
FC Twente
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
1
0
12:15
1
0
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
Beendet
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
2
0
14:30
0
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Beendet
Arnhem
Spieltag
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
0
0
16:45
3
2
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Tondela
Spieltag
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
0
0
16:30
3
2
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Beendet
Funchal
Spieltag
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
1
1
19:00
1
1
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
Guimarães
Spieltag
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
4
0
21:30
0
0
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
Beendet
Série A
Porto Alegre, RS
Spieltag
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio
GRE
Grêmio Porto Alegre
2
0
00:00
0
0
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Beendet
Caxias do Sul, RS
Spieltag
Juventude - RS
Juventude
Juv
Juventude - RS
1
0
02:00
1
1
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Beendet
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
0
0
16:00
2
1
Cuiabá - MT
CUI
Cuiabá
Cuiabá - MT
Beendet
Curitiba, PR
Spieltag
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
0
0
21:00
1
0
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP
Beendet
Fortaleza, CE
Spieltag
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
1
1
21:00
1
0
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Beendet
Santos, SP
Spieltag
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
2
2
23:15
2
1
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional
Beendet
Promotion League
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
0
0
15:00
1
1
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Beendet
Frauen Women's Super League
Yverdon-les-Bains
Spieltag
FC Yverdon Féminin
Yverdon Féminin
YVE
FC Yverdon Féminin
0
14:00
5
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
5
15:00
1
Lugano Femminile
LF
Lugano Femmin.
Lugano Femminile
Beendet
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
1
0
01:15
0
0
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Beendet
Santa Fe, SF
Spieltag
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
1
0
18:30
2
1
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Beendet
Rosario, SF
Spieltag
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
1
0
20:45
1
0
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
0
0
23:00
1
1
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Beendet
Radsport
Vuelta a España
9. Etappe
12:08
1D. Caruso5:03:14h
Beendet