Fussball
Super League
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
2
1
18:00
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
St. Gallen
Spieltag
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
FC St. Gallen
1
0
20:30
1
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Beendet
Challenge League
Aarau
Spieltag
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
5
3
18:00
2
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SLO
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
Yverdon-les-Bains
Spieltag
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
1
1
18:00
1
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Karlsruhe
Spieltag
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
0
0
13:30
0
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
Beendet
Paderborn
Spieltag
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
3
1
13:30
1
1
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Beendet
Regensburg
Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
Jahn Regensburg
4
1
13:30
1
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Beendet
Rostock
Spieltag
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
1
1
20:30
3
1
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Beendet
Bundesliga
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
15:30
0
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Beendet
Freiburg
Spieltag
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
SC Freiburg
2
1
15:30
1
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
1
0
15:30
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
Bochum
Spieltag
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
VfL Bochum
2
1
15:30
0
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Beendet
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
0
15:30
1
1
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Beendet
Leverkusen
Spieltag
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
4
2
18:30
0
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
Premier League
Liverpool
Spieltag
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
2
1
13:30
0
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
Beendet
Birmingham
Spieltag
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
2
1
16:00
0
0
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
0
0
16:00
0
0
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Beendet
Leeds
Spieltag
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
2
1
16:00
2
1
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Beendet
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
5
2
16:00
0
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
Beendet
Brighton
Spieltag
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
2
18:30
0
0
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
Beendet
Primera División
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
0
0
17:00
1
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Beendet
Cornellà de Llobregat
Spieltag
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
19:30
0
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Beendet
Granada
Spieltag
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
1
1
19:30
1
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Beendet
Bilbao
Spieltag
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
22:00
1
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
Serie A
Verona
Spieltag
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
2
0
18:30
3
1
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Beendet
Mailand
Spieltag
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
4
2
18:30
0
0
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Beendet
Empoli
Spieltag
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
Empoli FC
1
1
20:45
3
3
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Beendet
Turin
Spieltag
Torino FC
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
1
0
20:45
2
1
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Beendet
Ligue 1
Monaco
Spieltag
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
0
0
17:00
2
0
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
Beendet
St. Etienne
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
1
0
21:00
1
1
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
Bundesliga
Wolfsberg
Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
3
2
17:00
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
Wals-Siezenheim
Spieltag
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
3
1
17:00
1
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Beendet
Innsbruck
Spieltag
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
0
0
17:00
0
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Beendet
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
1
2
7
1
01:00
2
6
5
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
0
1
3
02:30
2
6
6
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
Beendet
Halbfinale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
1
6
3
3
19:00
2
2
6
6
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
0
3
2
01:00
2
6
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
1
7
2
03:35
0
5
0
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Beendet
Aufgabe
Halbfinale
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
6
7
17:00
0
2
5
Deutschland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
Beendet
Halbfinale
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
0
2
4
21:40
2
6
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Glasgow
Spieltag
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
6
4
16:00
0
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Beendet
Livingston
Spieltag
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
1
1
16:00
2
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Beendet
Premier Liga
Tula
Spieltag
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
1
0
15:00
1
0
Spartak Moskva
SPM
Spartak
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
2
0
15:00
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Beendet
Ufa
Spieltag
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
1
0
17:00
1
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Beendet
Ekaterinburg
Spieltag
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
0
0
17:00
1
1
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
Samara
Spieltag
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
1
1
19:00
0
0
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Beendet
SüperLig
Rize
Spieltag
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
0
0
18:15
0
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Beendet
Istanbul
Spieltag
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
Kasımpaşa SK
2
1
18:15
0
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Beendet
Alanya
Spieltag
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
1
0
20:45
4
2
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Beendet
Gaziantep
Spieltag
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
Gaziantep FK
0
0
20:45
0
0
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beendet
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
Spieltag
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
3
3
18:45
2
0
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Beendet
Eindhoven
Spieltag
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
4
2
20:00
1
0
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
Beendet
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
1
0
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
Beendet
Groningen
Spieltag
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
0
0
21:00
0
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Barcelos
Spieltag
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
0
0
19:00
2
0
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
Lissabon
Spieltag
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
2
1
21:30
0
0
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Beendet
Série A
Goiânia, GO
Spieltag
Atlético Goianiense
Atlético
Atl
Atlético Goianiense
1
0
22:00
1
1
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Beendet
Promotion League
Basel
Spieltag
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
0
0
15:00
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
St. Gallen
Spieltag
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
1
16:00
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
Cham
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
3
16:00
0
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Beendet
Bavois
Spieltag
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
3
16:00
1
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
0
0
16:00
1
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Beendet
Nyon
Spieltag
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
4
17:00
5
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Beendet
Bellinzona
Spieltag
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
1
0
17:45
0
0
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Frauen Women's Super League
Bern
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
YBF
BSC Young Boys
1
16:00
0
FC Basel 1893
FCB
FC Basel
FC Basel 1893
Beendet
St. Gallen
Spieltag
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
FC St. Gallen
5
17:00
0
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Beendet
Primera División
Banfield, BA
Spieltag
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
1
0
00:00
1
1
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Beendet
Junín, BA
Spieltag
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
3
0
00:00
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
Beendet
Avellaneda, BA
Spieltag
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
0
0
02:30
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
Beendet
Santiago del Estero, SE
Spieltag
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
2
2
18:00
2
0
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Beendet
Mendoza, MZ
Spieltag
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
1
1
18:30
1
1
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
5
1
20:45
1
0
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
Beendet
Sarandí, BA
Spieltag
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
0
0
23:00
3
1
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Beendet
Radsport
Vuelta a España
8. Etappe
13:34
1F. Jakobsen3:56:05h
Beendet