Tennis
Achtelfinal
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
2
6
7
00:35
0
3
5
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
1
1
6
4
01:00
2
6
4
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
0
6
3
03:00
2
7
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
Achtelfinals
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
USA
1
6
7
1
18:05
2
7
6
6
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
18:05
0
3
3
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
7
7
20:15
0
6
6
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
0
6
6
20:50
2
7
7
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Argentinien
0
2
3
21:25
2
6
6
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
2
6
6
22:30
0
4
3
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
6
7
00:00
0
1
6
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
0
4
3
01:00
2
6
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
USA
0
01:10
0
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
Beendet
w.o.
Achtelfinal
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
2
6
6
01:30
0
3
3
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Beendet
Achtelfinal
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
2
6
6
03:35
0
3
2
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
2
4
6
7
18:05
1
6
2
5
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
6
6
19:55
0
0
2
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
6
6
6
20:30
1
1
7
2
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
2
6
6
23:10
0
1
2
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
2
6
7
23:20
0
4
6
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Beendet
Fussball
Europa League Qual.
Randers
Viertelfinals
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
1
0
19:00
1
1
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Beendet
Nikosia
Viertelfinals
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
4
1
19:00
2
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
Praha
Viertelfinals
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
2
2
19:00
2
2
Legia Warszawa
WAR
Legia
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
Murska Sobota
Viertelfinals
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
20:00
3
1
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Beendet
Istanbul
Viertelfinals
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
1
0
20:45
0
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
Wien
Viertelfinals
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
3
1
21:00
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
Piräus
Viertelfinals
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
3
1
21:00
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
Glasgow
Viertelfinals
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
1
0
21:00
0
0
FC Alashkert
ALA
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Beendet
Europa Conference League Qual.
Astana
Viertelfinals
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
KAR
Shakter Karaganda
1
0
15:00
2
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
Tallinn
Viertelfinals
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
FC Flora
4
2
18:00
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
SHA
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
Baku
Viertelfinals
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
1
1
18:00
0
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
Helsinki
Viertelfinals
Kuopion PS
KuPS
KPS
Kuopion PS
0
0
18:00
4
3
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
Bielsko-Biała
Viertelfinals
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
RAK
Raków Częstochowa
1
0
18:00
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
Vilnius
Viertelfinals
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
ZAL
FK Žalgiris
2
1
19:00
2
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
Baku
Viertelfinals
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
NEF
Neftçi PFK
3
0
19:00
3
1
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
Rīga
Viertelfinals
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
19:00
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
Plzeň
Viertelfinals
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
PIL
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
19:00
0
0
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
Klagenfurt
Viertelfinals
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
1
0
19:00
1
1
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
Beer Sheva
Viertelfinals
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
0
19:00
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
FAM
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
Luxemburg
Viertelfinals
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
CFE
CS FOLA Esch
1
1
19:30
4
3
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
Beendet
Basel
Viertelfinals
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
3
1
19:30
1
0
Hammarby IF
Ham
Hammarby
Hammarby IF
Beendet
Trabzon
Viertelfinals
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
1
0
19:30
2
0
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Beendet
Rennes
Viertelfinals
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
2
1
20:00
0
0
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
Brüssel
Viertelfinals
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
RSC Anderlecht
3
2
20:00
3
1
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
Beendet
Thessaloniki
Viertelfinals
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
1
0
20:00
1
1
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
Rotterdam
Viertelfinals
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
5
3
20:00
0
0
IF Elfsborg
IEE
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
Beendet
Sivas
Viertelfinals
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
1
0
20:00
2
0
FC København
FCK
København
FC København
Beendet
Jablonec
Viertelfinals
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
5
4
20:00
1
0
MŠK Žilina
ZIL
Zilina
MŠK Žilina
Beendet
Paços de Ferreira
Viertelfinals
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
20:30
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
Ponta Delgada
Viertelfinals
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
2
1
22:30
1
0
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
Partizan
Beendet
Série A
Cuiabá, MT
Spieltag
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
CUI
Cuiabá - MT
0
0
00:00
1
1
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Beendet
Radsport
Vuelta a España
6. Etappe
13:55
1M. Cort3:30:53h
Beendet