Tennis
1. Runde
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
0
6
2
02:05
2
7
6
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
Beendet
1. Runde
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
2
7
7
03:25
0
5
6
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
Beendet
1. Runde
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chile
1
6
3
4
03:30
2
4
6
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
Beendet
2. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
2
6
6
7
01:45
1
7
3
5
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Beendet
2. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
2
6
4
7
04:55
1
3
6
5
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Beendet
2. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
1
7
3
4
16:00
2
6
6
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
2. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
0
4
2
16:00
2
6
6
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Beendet
2. Runde
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
0
3
5
16:00
2
6
7
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
Beendet
2. Runde
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Argentinien
2
6
7
17:40
0
1
5
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
Beendet
2. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
2
7
6
17:40
0
6
3
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Beendet
2. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
5
6
6
19:15
1
7
3
1
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
2. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
2
6
6
7
19:25
1
7
0
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Beendet
2. Runde
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
20:35
0
2
2
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Beendet
2. Runde
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
1
7
6
4
21:35
2
5
7
6
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Beendet
2. Runde
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
0
6
2
22:00
2
7
6
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
Beendet
2. Runde
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
0
6
2
22:05
2
7
6
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Beendet
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
6
6
01:20
0
3
2
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Beendet
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
2
6
4
7
02:25
1
2
6
5
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Beendet
1. Runde
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
USA
2
6
6
02:40
0
2
2
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Beendet
1. Runde
Caty McNally
Ca. McNally
USA
0
6
6
03:55
2
7
7
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
Beendet
1. Runde
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
0
3
5
04:05
2
6
7
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Beendet
1. Runde
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
0
2
3
04:25
2
6
6
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Beendet
1. Runde
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
2
7
4
6
05:30
1
6
6
4
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
Beendet
2. Runde
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
Kanada
0
4
2
16:00
2
6
6
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
Beendet
2. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
1
5
6
4
16:00
2
7
2
6
Deutschland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
Beendet
2. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
0
3
2
17:00
2
6
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
2. Runde
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
2
6
6
18:00
0
2
4
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Beendet
2. Runde
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
1
6
3
4
18:30
2
4
6
6
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
Beendet
2. Runde
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
0
1
4
19:00
2
6
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
2. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
0
6
5
19:40
1
7
4
USA
Bra
J. Brady
Jennifer Brady
Beendet
Aufgabe
2. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
6
7
20:00
0
4
6
Großbritannien
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
Beendet
2. Runde
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
0
2
5
20:45
2
6
7
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Beendet
2. Runde
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
USA
0
6
1
22:00
2
7
6
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Beendet
2. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
2
5
6
7
22:05
1
7
2
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
Fussball
Champions League Qual.
Bern
Playoffs
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
3
2
21:00
2
1
Ferencvaros Budapest
FER
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros Budapest
Beendet
Malmö
Playoffs
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
2
1
21:00
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC
Ludogorets
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
Lissabon
Playoffs
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
2
2
21:00
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
Europa League Qual.
Glasgow
Playoffs
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
2
1
20:45
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
Promotion League
Sion
Spieltag
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
0
0
18:30
0
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
2
1
19:30
3
3
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
Carouge (GE)
Spieltag
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
19:30
0
0
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
1
0
19:30
2
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
Jona
Spieltag
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
19:30
0
0
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Beendet
Chiasso
Spieltag
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
2
0
20:00
1
0
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Beendet
Biel/Bienne
Spieltag
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
FC Biel-Bienne
2
1
20:00
3
3
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
Radsport
Vuelta a España
5. Etappe
13:13
1J. Philipsen4:24:41h
Beendet