Fussball
Primera División
Villarreal
Spieltag
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
0
0
20:00
0
0
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Beendet
Elche
Spieltag
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
0
0
22:00
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Beendet
Coppa Italia
Crotone
1. Runde
FC Crotone
Crotone
CRT
FC Crotone
4
1
2
2
17:45
2
0
2
2
Brescia Calcio
BRS
Brescia
Brescia Calcio
Beendet
i.E.
Bologna
1. Runde
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
4
1
18:00
5
3
Ternana Calcio
TRN
Ternana
Ternana Calcio
Beendet
Salerno
1. Runde
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
US Salernitana 1919
2
1
20:45
0
0
Reggina 1914
RGG
Reggina
Reggina 1914
Beendet
Genua
1. Runde
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
3
1
21:00
2
2
US Alessandria 1912
Ale
Alessandria
US Alessandria 1912
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
0
3
3
02:00
2
6
6
Argentinien
Pel
G. Pella
Guido Pella
Beendet
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
2
7
6
19:15
0
6
3
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Beendet
1. Runde
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
6
7
19:15
0
2
5
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
Beendet
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
2
7
5
6
19:30
1
6
7
3
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
1. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
1
6
4
4
21:10
2
4
6
6
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Beendet
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
0
6
3
21:20
2
7
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
Japan
0
3
4
22:25
2
6
6
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
Beendet
1. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
1
2
6
3
22:35
2
6
4
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Beendet
1. Runde
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
6
6
19:10
0
3
2
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
1. Runde
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
Schweiz
2
6
6
19:30
0
2
0
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Beendet
1. Runde
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
Tschechien
2
7
6
20:45
0
5
4
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Beendet
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
2
7
6
20:50
0
5
1
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
Beendet
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
1
2
6
1
21:55
2
6
3
6
Großbritannien
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
Beendet
1. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
2
4
6
7
22:20
1
6
4
6
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martic
Petra Martic
Beendet
Fussball
Premier Liga
Sochi
Spieltag
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
3
1
18:00
0
0
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
Beendet
SüperLig
Sivas
Spieltag
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
0
0
18:15
1
0
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Beendet
Malatya
Spieltag
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
1
18:15
5
4
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Beendet
Giresun
Spieltag
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
0
0
20:45
2
2
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Porto
Spieltag
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
3
1
20:00
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
Leiria
Spieltag
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
1
1
22:15
2
2
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
Beendet
Série A
Porto Alegre, RS
Spieltag
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
4
1
01:30
2
1
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Beendet
Primera División
Avellaneda, BA
Spieltag
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
2
0
01:15
0
0
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
Beendet
Córdoba, CB
Spieltag
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
2
2
23:00
0
0
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Beendet
Radsport
Vuelta a España
3. Etappe
12:18
1R. Taaramäe5:16:57h
Beendet