Fussball
Cup
Solothurn
1. Runde
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
Sol
FC Solothurn
0
0
16:00
10
6
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
St. Gallen
1. Runde
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
FC Winkeln St. Gallen
1
1
16:00
7
3
FC Concordia Basel
Con
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
Baden
1. Runde
FC Baden
FC Baden
FC Baden
2
2
16:00
4
2
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Nyon
1. Runde
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
17:00
1
1
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
Seuzach
1. Runde
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
FC Seuzach
0
0
17:00
12
7
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
Escholzmatt-Marbach
1. Runde
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
3
2
3
3
17:00
4
0
3
4
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
Beendet
n.V.
Saint-Léonard
1. Runde
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
FC Saint-Léonard
1
0
17:00
3
1
FC Porrentruy
FC
FC Porrentruy
FC Porrentruy
Beendet
Le Grand-Saconnex
1. Runde
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
FC Grand-Sacconex
3
0
1
2
17:30
6
1
1
2
CS Chênois
Che
Chenois
CS Chênois
Beendet
i.E.
Echichens
1. Runde
FC Echichens
FC Echichens
FC Echichens
0
0
17:50
2
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
Bubendorf
1. Runde
FC Bubendorf
FC Bubendorf
FC Bubendorf
0
0
18:00
3
2
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Beendet
St. Gallen
1. Runde
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
0
0
18:00
5
3
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
Littau
1. Runde
FC Littau
FC Littau
FC Littau
1
0
18:00
4
2
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Châtel-St-Denis
1. Runde
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
1
0
18:00
8
3
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Beendet
Lachen
1. Runde
FC Lachen/Altendorf
FC Lachen/Altendorf
FC Lachen/Altendorf
0
0
18:00
6
3
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
XAM
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
Zürich
1. Runde
FC Unterstrass
FC Unterstrass
FC Unterstrass
1
0
1
1
18:00
3
0
1
3
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
Beendet
n.V.
Hausen am Albis
1. Runde
FC Hausen
FC Hausen
FC Hausen
0
0
18:00
6
4
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
Beendet
Magadino
1. Runde
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
0
18:00
2
1
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
Jona
1. Runde
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
0
19:00
3
2
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
SLO
Stade
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
Vevey
1. Runde
Vevey United
Vevey United
Vev
Vevey United
1
0
19:30
3
0
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
Delemont
1. Runde
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
SR Delémont
0
0
20:00
6
1
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Kiel
Spieltag
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
0
0
13:30
3
2
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Beendet
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
2
0
13:30
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Beendet
Sandhausen
Spieltag
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
0
0
13:30
0
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Beendet
Dresden
Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
2
0
20:30
0
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Beendet
Bundesliga
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
1
1
15:30
0
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Beendet
Berlin
Spieltag
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
1
1
15:30
1
1
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Stuttgart
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
5
2
15:30
1
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Beendet
Augsburg
Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
FC Augsburg
0
0
15:30
4
1
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Beendet
Bielefeld
Spieltag
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
15:30
0
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Beendet
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
5
3
18:30
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
Premier League
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
5
1
13:30
1
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Beendet
Burnley
Spieltag
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
1
1
16:00
2
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Beendet
London
Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
3
2
16:00
0
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Beendet
Liverpool
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
3
0
16:00
1
1
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Beendet
Leicester
Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
1
1
16:00
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
Watford
Spieltag
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
Watford FC
3
2
16:00
2
0
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Beendet
Norwich
Spieltag
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
0
0
18:30
3
1
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Beendet
Primera División
Cádiz
Spieltag
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
1
0
19:30
1
1
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Beendet
Palma de Mallorca
Spieltag
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
RCD Mallorca
1
1
19:30
1
0
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
Beendet
Pamplona
Spieltag
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
0
0
22:00
0
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
1
0
22:00
4
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Coppa Italia
Benevento
1. Runde
Benevento Calcio
Benevento
BNV
Benevento Calcio
2
1
1
17:45
1
0
1
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SPA
SPAL
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
Beendet
n.V.
Cittadella
1. Runde
AS Cittadella
Cittadella
CIT
AS Cittadella
2
2
18:00
1
1
AC Monza
AC
AC Monza
AC Monza
Beendet
Verona
1. Runde
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
3
3
20:45
0
0
US Catanzaro
CTZ
Catanzaro
US Catanzaro
Beendet
Cagliari
1. Runde
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
3
3
21:00
1
0
AC Pisa
PIS
Pisa
AC Pisa
Beendet
Ligue 1
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
0
0
17:00
4
3
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Beendet
Paris
Spieltag
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
4
3
21:00
2
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
Bundesliga
Maria Enzersdorf
Spieltag
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
0
0
17:00
1
0
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Beendet
Hartberg
Spieltag
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
1
0
17:00
1
1
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Beendet
Wolfsberg
Spieltag
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
2
1
17:00
2
1
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Beendet
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
2
7
7
01:00
1
6
6
6
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
Viertelfinale
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
USA
2
7
6
03:35
0
6
4
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
Beendet
Halbfinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
1
7
6
4
21:00
2
6
7
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Italien
2
6
7
01:00
0
4
6
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
USA
2
1
7
6
02:55
1
6
6
0
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
Halbfinale
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
0
3
4
19:00
2
6
6
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von Österreich
Spielberg
Qualifying 2
14:35
1J. Martin1:22.643m
Beendet
Spielberg
Qualifying 1
14:10
1J. Martin1:23.197m
Beendet
Fussball
Premier Liga
Nizhny Novgorod
Spieltag
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
16:30
2
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
1
1
16:30
0
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
Beendet
Grozniy
Spieltag
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
2
2
19:00
1
0
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
Rostov-na-Donu
Spieltag
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
1
0
19:00
3
2
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
SüperLig
Istanbul
Spieltag
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
3
2
18:15
2
1
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Beendet
Izmir
Spieltag
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
3
2
20:45
0
0
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Beendet
Antakya
Spieltag
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
1
0
20:45
1
1
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Beendet
Eredivisie
Waalwijk
Spieltag
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
1
1
16:30
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
Almelo
Spieltag
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
0
0
18:45
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
Sittard
Spieltag
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
2
0
20:00
1
1
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Beendet
Amsterdam
Spieltag
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
5
5
21:00
0
0
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Paços de Ferreira
Spieltag
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
FC Vizela
2
0
16:30
1
1
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Beendet
Lissabon
Spieltag
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
2
2
19:00
0
0
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Beendet
Braga
Spieltag
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
1
0
21:30
2
1
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Beendet
Série A
Bragança Paulista, SP
Spieltag
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
1
1
22:00
2
0
Juventude - RS
Juv
Juventude
Juventude - RS
Beendet
Promotion League
Bern
Spieltag
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
1
0
16:00
0
0
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Beendet
Primera División
Santa Fe, SF
Spieltag
Colón de Santa Fe
Colón
COL
Colón de Santa Fe
1
0
00:00
0
0
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
0
0
02:15
0
0
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Beendet
San Miguel de Tucumán, TU
Spieltag
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
2
0
18:30
2
1
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
2
0
20:45
0
0
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
2
0
23:00
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Beendet
Radsport
Tour de Pologne
6. Etappe
1R. Cavagna22:10m
Beendet
Vuelta a España
1. Etappe (EZF)
17:44
1P. Roglič8:32m
Beendet