Fussball
Cup
La Chaux-de-Fonds
1. Runde
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fon
La
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
0
19:30
7
4
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
Collina d'Oro
1. Runde
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
3
1
1
3
20:00
1
0
1
1
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Beendet
n.V.
Binningen
1. Runde
SC Binningen
SC Binningen
SC
SC Binningen
0
0
20:15
7
4
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Gelsenkirchen
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
1
1
18:30
1
0
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Beendet
Hamburg
Spieltag
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
3
1
18:30
2
1
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Beendet
Bundesliga
Mönchengladbach
Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1
1
20:30
1
1
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Beendet
Premier League
Brentford
Spieltag
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
Brentford FC
2
1
21:00
0
0
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
Primera División
Valencia
Spieltag
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
1
1
21:00
0
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Beendet
Coppa Italia
Lignano Sabbiadoro
1. Runde
Pordenone Calcio
Pordenone
Pordenon
Pordenone Calcio
1
0
17:45
3
2
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Beendet
Genua
1. Runde
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
3
2
18:00
2
2
AC Perugia Calcio
PER
Perugia
AC Perugia Calcio
Beendet
Udine
1. Runde
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
3
1
20:45
1
0
Ascoli Calcio
ASC
Ascoli
Ascoli Calcio
Beendet
Firenze
1. Runde
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
4
3
21:00
0
0
Cosenza Calcio
CSZ
Cosenza
Cosenza Calcio
Beendet
Ligue 1
Lorient
Spieltag
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
1
1
21:00
0
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Beendet
Tennis
Achtelfinale
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
01:00
0
2
4
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
1
7
4
4
02:25
2
6
6
6
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
0
1
4
18:00
2
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
0
3
6
19:30
2
6
7
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
2
6
6
6
01:00
1
7
4
1
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
1
4
6
5
04:55
2
6
3
7
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
2
6
6
18:00
0
2
4
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
2
6
6
19:40
0
4
0
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Beendet
Fussball
SüperLig
Istanbul
Spieltag
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
3
1
19:30
0
0
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Beendet
Eredivisie
Deventer
Spieltag
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
20:00
1
1
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Estoril
Spieltag
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
GD Estoril
0
0
21:15
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
Promotion League
Bellinzona
Spieltag
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
2
19:00
0
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Beendet
Radsport
Tour de Pologne
5. Etappe
1N. Arndt4:02:20h
Beendet