Fussball
Europa League Qual.
3. Runde
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
FC Alashkert
0
17:00
0
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
3. Runde
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
0
18:00
0
Neftçi PFK
NEF
Neftçi
Neftçi PFK
3. Runde
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
ZAL
FK Žalgiris
0
19:00
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
3. Runde
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
Anorthosis Famagusta
0
19:00
0
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3. Runde
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
0
20:00
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
3. Runde
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
0
20:45
0
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
Europa Conference League Qual.
3. Runde
FK Astana
Astana
FKA
FK Astana
0
15:00
0
Kuopion PS
KPS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
3. Runde
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
18:00
0
Prishtina KF
PRI
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
3. Runde
Molde FK
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
0
18:00
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
3. Runde
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
0
18:00
0
Raków Częstochowa
RAK
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
3. Runde
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
0
18:00
0
AEL Limassol
AEL
Limassol
AEL Limassol
3. Runde
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
ZIL
MŠK Žilina
0
18:45
0
Tobyl Kostanay
TKO
Tobyl
Tobyl Kostanay
3. Runde
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
Ham
Hammarby IF
0
18:45
0
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički-Stankom
3. Runde
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
0
19:00
0
Bohemian FC
BOH
Bohemians
Bohemian FC
3. Runde
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
PIL
Viktoria Plzeň
0
19:00
0
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
The New Saints
3. Runde
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
19:00
0
Śląsk Wrocław
WRO
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
3. Runde
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
CFE
CS FOLA Esch
0
19:30
0
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3. Runde
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
0
19:30
0
Újpest FC
Újp
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
3. Runde
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
19:30
0
Spartak Trnava
TRN
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
3. Runde
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
0
19:45
0
Breiðablik
BRE
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
3. Runde
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
TEU
KF Teuta Durrës
0
20:00
0
Shamrock Rovers
SHA
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
3. Runde
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
0
20:00
0
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
3. Runde
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
0
20:00
0
Dinamo Batumi
Din
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
3. Runde
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
LJU
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
20:00
0
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
3. Runde
Velež Mostar
Velež
VEL
Velež Mostar
0
20:00
0
IF Elfsborg
IEE
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
3. Runde
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
0
20:00
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3. Runde
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
0
20:00
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
3. Runde
FC København
København
FCK
FC København
0
20:00
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
LOK
Lok Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3. Runde
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
RSC Anderlecht
0
20:00
0
KF Laçi
KFL
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
3. Runde
Larne FC
Larne FC
Lar
Larne FC
0
20:30
0
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
3. Runde
HB Tórshavn
HB
HBT
HB Tórshavn
0
20:45
0
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
3. Runde
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
0
21:00
0
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
3. Runde
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
0
21:00
0
Vojvodina
VOJ
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
3. Runde
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dun
Dundalk FC
0
21:00
0
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
3. Runde
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK
NK Osijek
0
21:15
0
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Frauen Women's Super League
Spieltag
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich Frauen
0
0
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
Radsport
Tour de Pologne
4. Etappe