Fussball
League Cup
Blackpool
1. Runde
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
Bla
Blackpool FC
3
1
20:45
0
0
Middlesbrough FC
MID
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough FC
Beendet
Nottingham
1. Runde
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
NOT
Nottingham Forest
2
2
20:45
1
0
Bradford City
BRA
Bradford
Bradford City
Beendet
Burton upon Trent
1. Runde
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
BUR
Burton Albion
2
0
1
20:45
4
0
1
Oxford United
OXF
Oxford United
Oxford United
Beendet
i.E.
Coventry
1. Runde
Coventry City
Coventry
COV
Coventry City
1
1
20:45
2
0
Northampton Town
NOR
Northampton
Northampton Town
Beendet
Leyton
1. Runde
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
LEY
Leyton Orient
3
0
1
20:45
5
1
1
Queens Park Rangers
QPR
QPR
Queens Park Rangers
Beendet
i.E.
UEFA Super Cup
Belfast
Final
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
6
1
1
1
21:00
5
0
1
1
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Beendet
i.E.
Tennis
2. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
2
6
3
6
00:15
1
3
6
3
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
2. Runde
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
1
3
7
1
01:50
2
6
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Beendet
2. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
0
3
4
04:35
2
6
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Beendet
2. Runde
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
0
17:00
0
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
annul.
2. Runde
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
2
6
6
17:00
0
2
3
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
Beendet
2. Runde
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
2
7
6
17:00
0
5
4
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
2. Runde
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
USA
2
4
6
6
17:00
1
6
3
4
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Beendet
2. Runde
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
2
6
6
17:00
0
3
4
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
2. Runde
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
7
6
18:55
0
6
3
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
Beendet
2. Runde
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
Russland
0
6
4
19:30
2
7
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Beendet
2. Runde
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
Australien
0
1
1
20:25
2
6
6
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Beendet
2. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
2
7
6
20:50
0
5
1
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Beendet
2. Runde
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
0
3
4
22:05
2
6
6
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Beendet
2. Runde
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japan
0
22:35
0
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
w.o.
1. Runde
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
4
6
6
00:45
1
6
1
3
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
Beendet
2. Runde
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Dar
Großbritannien
1
1
6
3
01:00
2
6
3
6
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
Beendet
2. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Rumänien
0
2
2
03:25
2
6
6
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
Beendet
2. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
2
6
5
6
17:00
1
4
7
4
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Beendet
2. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
1
6
5
4
17:00
2
1
7
6
Kanada
Mar
Marino
Rebecca Marino
Beendet
2. Runde
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
0
4
3
18:00
2
6
6
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Beendet
2. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
2
7
4
6
19:30
1
6
6
4
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
Beendet
2. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
2
6
6
19:50
0
3
3
Frankreich
Dod
O. Dodin
Oceane Dodin
Beendet
2. Runde
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
2
4
6
7
20:00
1
6
3
6
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
Beendet
2. Runde
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
Kon
Großbritannien
2
3
6
6
22:15
1
6
3
2
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Beendet
2. Runde
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
Pod
Argentinien
0
2
4
23:05
2
6
6
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Beendet
Radsport
Tour de Pologne
3. Etappe
1F. Gaviria5:18:15h
Beendet