Fussball
DFB-Pokal
Ingolstadt
1. Runde
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
1
18:30
1
0
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Beendet
Köln
1. Runde
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
Viktoria Köln
2
1
1
18:30
3
1
1
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Beendet
n.V.
Lotte
1. Runde
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
0
18:30
4
1
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Beendet
Kaiserslautern
1. Runde
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0
0
20:45
1
1
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
0
3
4
17:00
2
6
6
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
Beendet
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
1
2
6
3
17:00
2
6
4
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
Beendet
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
1
7
2
4
19:30
2
6
6
6
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
Beendet
1. Runde
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
2
7
6
20:55
0
6
3
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Beendet
1. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
0
4
4
22:20
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Beendet
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
2
6
6
23:10
0
3
2
Kanada
Sch
B. Schnur
Brayden Schnur
Beendet
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australien
1
6
2
0
17:00
1
2
6
0
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
0
1
3
17:00
2
6
6
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Beendet
1. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
2
6
6
17:00
0
2
3
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
Beendet
1. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
0
1
2
18:35
2
6
6
Argentinien
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
Beendet
1. Runde
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
0
3
4
18:40
2
6
6
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Beendet
1. Runde
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
0
1
3
18:45
1
6
4
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
2
6
1
6
19:50
1
3
6
2
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
Beendet
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
1
6
3
19:50
0
4
1
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
2
6
6
23:00
0
1
3
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
Beendet
Fussball
Premier Liga
Sochi
Spieltag
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
2
1
18:00
0
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Barcelos
Spieltag
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
3
2
21:15
0
0
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
Beendet
Primera División
Avellaneda, BA
Spieltag
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
1
0
01:15
0
0
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Beendet
Sarandí, BA
Spieltag
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
2
2
23:00
2
1
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Beendet
Mar del Plata, BA
Spieltag
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
1
0
23:00
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
Beendet
Radsport
Tour de Pologne
1. Etappe
1P. Bauhaus5:01:24h
Beendet