Fussball
Super League
Lugano
Spieltag
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
2
2
14:15
1
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
5
2
16:30
1
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Beendet
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
1
1
16:30
3
2
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
Challenge League
Schaffhausen
Spieltag
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
14:15
1
0
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
Lausanne
Spieltag
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
SLO
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
0
14:15
0
0
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Beendet
DFB-Pokal
Meppen
1. Runde
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
0
0
15:30
1
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Beendet
Elversberg
1. Runde
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
ELV
SV 07 Elversberg
7
0
1
2
15:30
8
0
1
2
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Beendet
i.E.
Jena
1. Runde
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
1
1
1
15:30
4
0
1
1
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Beendet
i.E.
Villingen-Schwenningen
1. Runde
FC 08 Villingen
Villingen
Vil
FC 08 Villingen
1
1
15:30
4
1
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Beendet
Mannheim
1. Runde
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannh.
SVW
Waldhof Mannheim
2
0
15:30
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
Koblenz
1. Runde
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
RW Koblenz
KOB
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
0
0
15:30
3
2
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Beendet
München
1. Runde
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
TÜR
Türkgücü München
0
0
15:30
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
Oldenburg
1. Runde
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
0
0
15:30
5
3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Beendet
Münster
1. Runde
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
MUE
Preußen Münster
2
15:30
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
Wert.
Braunschweig
1. Runde
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
1
18:30
2
1
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Beendet
Würzburg
1. Runde
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
Würzburger Kickers
0
0
18:30
1
1
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Beendet
Rostock
1. Runde
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
3
0
1
18:30
2
1
1
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Beendet
n.V.
Coppa Italia
Terni
Vorrunde
Ternana Calcio
Ternana
TRN
Ternana Calcio
4
0
1
1
18:30
3
1
1
1
US Avellino
AVE
Avellino
US Avellino
Beendet
i.E.
Perugia
Vorrunde
AC Perugia Calcio
Perugia
PER
AC Perugia Calcio
1
0
19:00
0
0
FC Südtirol
SUD
Südtirol
FC Südtirol
Beendet
Padova
Vorrunde
Calcio Padova
Calcio Padova
PAD
Calcio Padova
0
0
0
20:30
2
0
0
US Alessandria 1912
Ale
Alessandria
US Alessandria 1912
Beendet
n.V.
Ligue 1
Rennes
Spieltag
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
1
1
13:00
1
1
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
Beendet
St. Etienne
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
1
0
15:00
1
0
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
Beendet
Bordeaux
Spieltag
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
0
0
15:00
2
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
Beendet
Nice
Spieltag
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
0
0
15:00
0
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Beendet
Strasbourg
Spieltag
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasbourg
0
0
15:00
2
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Beendet
Metz
Spieltag
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
3
2
17:00
3
1
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
Montpellier
Spieltag
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
2
2
20:45
3
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
Bundesliga
Wien
Spieltag
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
3
1
17:00
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
Innsbruck
Spieltag
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
1
1
17:00
1
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Wals-Siezenheim
Spieltag
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
1
0
17:00
0
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Beendet
Tennis
Halbfinale
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japan
1
4
6
5
00:00
2
6
3
7
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Beendet
Finale
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
1
5
6
5
23:00
2
7
4
7
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Beendet
Finale
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Ägypten
0
1
1
16:00
2
6
6
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Beendet
Halbfinale
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
0
3
2
00:15
2
6
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Beendet
Halbfinale
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
Kroatien
0
0
2
03:00
2
6
6
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Großer Preis der Steiermark
Spielberg
Rennen
14:00
1J. Martin38:07.879m
Beendet
Motorrad Moto2
Großer Preis der Steiermark
Spielberg
Rennen
13:20
1M. Bezzecchi37:29.460m
Beendet
Motorrad Moto3
Großer Preis der Steiermark
Spielberg
Rennen
12:00
1P. Acosta39:45.869m
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Glasgow
Spieltag
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
6
2
16:00
0
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Beendet
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
3
3
16:00
0
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
Beendet
Livingston
Spieltag
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
1
1
16:00
2
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
1
1
16:00
1
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Beendet
Premier Liga
Khimki
Spieltag
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
1
0
16:30
1
1
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
2
0
19:00
1
1
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
Kazan
Spieltag
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
2
0
19:00
1
1
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Tondela
Spieltag
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
3
1
16:30
0
0
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
Guimarães
Spieltag
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
0
0
16:30
1
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Beendet
Porto
Spieltag
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
2
1
19:00
0
0
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Beendet
Paços de Ferreira
Spieltag
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
2
0
21:30
0
0
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Beendet
Série A
Cuiabá, MT
Spieltag
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
CUI
Cuiabá - MT
1
1
02:00
1
1
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Beendet
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
2
2
02:00
3
2
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Beendet
Belo Horizonte, MG
Spieltag
América - MG
América Mineiro
Amé
América - MG
1
0
21:00
0
0
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Beendet
Caxias do Sul, RS
Spieltag
Juventude - RS
Juventude
Juv
Juventude - RS
1
1
21:00
2
0
Atlético Mineiro
CAM
Atl. Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
Beendet
Santos, SP
Spieltag
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
0
0
21:00
0
0
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP
Beendet
Fortaleza, CE
Spieltag
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
0
0
23:15
0
0
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
Beendet
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Spieltag
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
0
0
23:15
4
2
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional
Beendet
Primera División
Mendoza, MZ
Spieltag
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
2
1
01:15
1
0
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
Beendet
La Plata, BA
Spieltag
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
1
0
18:30
0
0
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
20:45
1
0
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
1
0
23:00
1
1
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Beendet