Fussball
Super League
Lugano
Spieltag
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
0
14:15
0
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
0
16:30
0
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
0
16:30
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Challenge League
Schaffhausen
Spieltag
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
0
14:15
0
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Lausanne
Spieltag
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
SLO
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0
14:15
0
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
DFB-Pokal
Meppen
1. Runde
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
0
15:30
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Elversberg
1. Runde
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
ELV
SV 07 Elversberg
0
15:30
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Jena
1. Runde
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
15:30
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Villingen-Schwenningen
1. Runde
FC 08 Villingen
Villingen
Vil
FC 08 Villingen
0
15:30
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Mannheim
1. Runde
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannh.
SVW
Waldhof Mannheim
0
15:30
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Koblenz
1. Runde
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
RW Koblenz
KOB
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
0
15:30
0
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
München
1. Runde
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
TÜR
Türkgücü München
0
15:30
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Oldenburg
1. Runde
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
0
15:30
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Münster
1. Runde
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
MUE
Preußen Münster
0
15:30
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Braunschweig
1. Runde
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
18:30
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Würzburg
1. Runde
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
Würzburger Kickers
0
18:30
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Rostock
1. Runde
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
0
18:30
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Coppa Italia
Vorrunde
Ternana Calcio
Ternana
TRN
Ternana Calcio
0
18:30
0
Virtus Entella
ENT
Virtus Entella
Virtus Entella
Vorrunde
AC Perugia Calcio
Perugia
PER
AC Perugia Calcio
0
19:00
0
Pescara Calcio
PES
Pescara
Pescara Calcio
Vorrunde
US Alessandria 1912
Alessandria
Ale
US Alessandria 1912
0
20:30
0
Cosenza Calcio
CSZ
Cosenza
Cosenza Calcio
Ligue 1
Rennes
Spieltag
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
0
13:00
0
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
St. Etienne
Spieltag
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
0
15:00
0
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
Bordeaux
Spieltag
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
0
15:00
0
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
Nice
Spieltag
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
0
15:00
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Strasbourg
Spieltag
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasbourg
0
15:00
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Metz
Spieltag
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
0
17:00
0
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Montpellier
Spieltag
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
0
20:45
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Bundesliga
Wien
Spieltag
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
0
17:00
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Innsbruck
Spieltag
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
0
17:00
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Wals-Siezenheim
Spieltag
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
0
17:00
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Motorrad MotoGP
Großer Preis der Steiermark
Spielberg
Rennen
15:00
Motorrad Moto2
Großer Preis der Steiermark
Spielberg
Rennen
13:20
Motorrad Moto3
Großer Preis der Steiermark
Spielberg
Rennen
12:00
Fussball
Premiership
Glasgow
Spieltag
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
0
16:00
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
0
16:00
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
Livingston
Spieltag
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
0
16:00
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
0
16:00
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Premier Liga
Spieltag
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
0
16:30
0
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Spieltag
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
0
19:00
0
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Spieltag
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
0
19:00
0
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Primeira Liga
Spieltag
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
0
16:30
0
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Spieltag
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
0
16:30
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Spieltag
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
0
19:00
0
Os Belenenses
BEL
Belenenses
Os Belenenses
Spieltag
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
0
21:30
0
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Série A
Spieltag
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
CUI
Cuiabá - MT
0
02:00
0
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Spieltag
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
0
02:00
0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Spieltag
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Grêmio
GRE
Grêmio Porto Alegre
0
16:00
0
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Spieltag
América - MG
América Mineiro
Amé
América - MG
0
21:00
0
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Spieltag
Juventude - RS
Juventude
Juv
Juventude - RS
0
21:00
0
Atlético Mineiro
CAM
Atl. Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
Spieltag
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
0
21:00
0
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP
Spieltag
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
0
23:15
0
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
Spieltag
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
0
23:15
0
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional
Primera División
Spieltag
Arsenal de Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal de Sarandí
0
0
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Spieltag
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
Spieltag
Central Córdoba SdE
Central Córdoba
CCO
Central Córdoba SdE
0
0
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Spieltag
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
0
01:15
0
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
Spieltag
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
0
18:30
0
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
Spieltag
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
0
20:45
0
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
Spieltag
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
0
23:00
0
Argentinos Juniors
ARG
Arg. Juniors
Argentinos Juniors