Fussball
Super League
Sion
Spieltag
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
0
18:00
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Zürich
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
20:30
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Challenge League
Wil
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
0
18:00
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
DFB-Pokal
Flensburg
1. Runde
Weiche Flensburg 08
W. Flensburg
FLE
Weiche Flensburg 08
0
15:30
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Leipzig
1. Runde
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
0
15:30
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Sandhausen
1. Runde
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
0
15:30
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Bayreuth
1. Runde
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
15:30
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Greifswald
1. Runde
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Gre
Greifswalder FC
0
15:30
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Osnabrück
1. Runde
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
VfL Osnabrück
0
15:30
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
Norderstedt
1. Runde
Eintracht Norderstedt
Norderstedt
NOR
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
15:30
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Wuppertal
1. Runde
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
WUP
Wuppertaler SV
0
15:30
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Berlin
1. Runde
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
0
15:30
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Ulm
1. Runde
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm
ULM
SSV Ulm 1846
0
18:30
0
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Potsdam
1. Runde
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
0
18:30
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Magdeburg
1. Runde
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FCM
1. FC Magdeburg
0
18:30
0
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Wiesbaden
1. Runde
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0
20:45
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Coppa Italia
Vorrunde
Calcio Como
Como
Com
Calcio Como
0
19:00
0
AC Reggiana 1919
REG
Reggiana
AC Reggiana 1919
Ligue 1
Lyon
Spieltag
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
0
17:00
0
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Troyes
Spieltag
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
0
21:00
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Bundesliga
Klagenfurt
Spieltag
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0
17:00
0
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Graz
Spieltag
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
0
17:00
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Ried
Spieltag
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
0
17:00
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Motorrad MotoGP
Großer Preis der Steiermark
Spielberg
Qualifying 2
15:35
Spielberg
Qualifying 1
15:10
Fussball
Premiership
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
0
13:30
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Paisley
Spieltag
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
St. Mirren FC
0
16:00
0
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
Premier Liga
Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
16:00
0
FC Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
Spieltag
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
0
16:30
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Spieltag
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
0
19:00
0
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Primeira Liga
Spieltag
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
0
16:30
0
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
Spieltag
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
0
19:00
0
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Spieltag
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
0
21:30
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Série A
Spieltag
Sport - PE
SC Recife
SPO
Sport - PE
0
00:00
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Spieltag
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
0
23:00
0
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
Promotion League
Spieltag
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
0
16:00
0
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
0
16:00
0
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Spieltag
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
0
16:00
0
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Spieltag
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
0
16:00
0
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Spieltag
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
0
16:00
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spieltag
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
0
17:00
0
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Spieltag
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
0
17:45
0
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Spieltag
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
0
20:00
0
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Primera División
Spieltag
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
0
00:00
0
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Spieltag
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
0
02:15
0
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Spieltag
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
0
18:30
0
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Spieltag
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
0
20:45
0
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Spieltag
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
0
23:00
0
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús