Fussball
Super League
Sion
Spieltag
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
1
1
18:00
0
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
1
20:30
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
Challenge League
Wil
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
3
2
18:00
0
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
DFB-Pokal
Flensburg
1. Runde
Weiche Flensburg 08
W. Flensburg
FLE
Weiche Flensburg 08
2
0
0
15:30
4
0
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Beendet
n.V.
Leipzig
1. Runde
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
LOK
1. FC Lok Leipzig
0
0
15:30
3
2
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Sandhausen
1. Runde
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
0
0
15:30
4
2
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Beendet
Bayreuth
1. Runde
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
SpVgg Bayreuth
3
1
15:30
6
2
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Beendet
Greifswald
1. Runde
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
Gre
Greifswalder FC
2
1
15:30
4
1
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Beendet
Osnabrück
1. Runde
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
VfL Osnabrück
2
1
15:30
0
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
Beendet
Norderstedt
1. Runde
Eintracht Norderstedt
Norderstedt
NOR
Eintracht Norderstedt
0
0
15:30
4
2
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Beendet
Wuppertal
1. Runde
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
WUP
Wuppertaler SV
1
1
1
15:30
2
0
1
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Beendet
n.V.
Berlin
1. Runde
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
0
0
15:30
6
2
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Beendet
Ulm
1. Runde
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm
ULM
SSV Ulm 1846
0
0
18:30
1
0
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Beendet
Potsdam
1. Runde
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
5
1
2
2
18:30
4
1
2
2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Beendet
i.E.
Magdeburg
1. Runde
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FCM
1. FC Magdeburg
2
1
18:30
3
2
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Beendet
Wiesbaden
1. Runde
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0
0
20:45
3
2
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Coppa Italia
Novara
Vorrunde
Calcio Como
Como
Com
Calcio Como
3
1
2
2
19:00
4
0
2
2
US Catanzaro
CTZ
Catanzaro
US Catanzaro
Beendet
i.E.
Ligue 1
Lyon
Spieltag
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
1
0
17:00
1
1
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Beendet
Troyes
Spieltag
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
ESTAC Troyes
1
1
21:00
2
2
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Bundesliga
Klagenfurt
Spieltag
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
4
2
17:00
3
1
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
Graz
Spieltag
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
3
1
17:00
1
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Beendet
Ried
Spieltag
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
2
2
17:00
1
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
0
3
5
01:00
2
6
7
Japan
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
2
6
6
03:15
0
3
2
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
Beendet
Halbfinale
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
7
6
22:00
0
6
1
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Seone Mendez
S. Mendez
Australien
1
7
4
1
13:00
2
6
6
6
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Beendet
Halbfinale
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Ägypten
2
7
6
14:00
0
6
4
Rumänien
Buz
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
Beendet
Halbfinale
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
Kru
Serbien
0
4
2
16:15
2
6
6
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
Kroatien
2
3
6
6
01:30
1
6
2
0
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
7
7
04:00
0
6
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Großer Preis der Steiermark
Spielberg
Qualifying 2
14:35
1J. Martin1:22.994m
Beendet
Spielberg
Qualifying 1
14:10
1Á. Márquez1:23.547m
Beendet
Fussball
Premiership
Dundee
Spieltag
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
1
0
13:30
0
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Beendet
Paisley
Spieltag
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
St. Mirren FC
1
0
16:00
2
1
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
Beendet
Premier Liga
St. Petersburg
Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
3
16:00
2
1
FC Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
Beendet
Tula
Spieltag
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
2
2
16:30
1
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
1
0
19:00
2
2
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Beendet
Primeira Liga
Arouca
Spieltag
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
0
0
13:45
2
1
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
Beendet
Moreira de Cónegos
Spieltag
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
1
1
19:00
2
2
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
Funchal
Spieltag
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
0
0
21:30
2
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Beendet
Série A
Recife, PE
Spieltag
Sport - PE
SC Recife
SPO
Sport - PE
0
0
00:00
0
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Beendet
Curitiba, PR
Spieltag
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
1
1
23:00
2
2
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
Beendet
Promotion League
Bavois
Spieltag
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
0
0
16:00
1
0
FC Biel-Bienne
BIE
Biel-Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
Cham
Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
2
1
16:00
1
1
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Beendet
St. Gallen
Spieltag
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
2
1
16:00
5
3
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
1
16:00
2
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
Bern
Spieltag
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
4
16:00
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
Basel
Spieltag
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
3
17:00
2
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Beendet
Chiasso
Spieltag
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
3
20:00
0
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
Primera División
Junín, BA
Spieltag
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
1
0
00:00
0
0
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Beendet
Rosario, SF
Spieltag
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's OB
NOB
Newell's Old Boys
1
0
02:15
0
0
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Beendet
Banfield, BA
Spieltag
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
0
0
18:30
1
0
Talleres de Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
Beendet
Santa Fe, SF
Spieltag
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
4
3
20:45
0
0
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
0
0
23:00
1
0
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús
Beendet