Tennis
2. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
2
6
6
6
00:10
1
7
4
4
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Beendet
2. Runde
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Nad
Spanien
2
6
4
7
01:15
1
2
6
6
USA
Soc
J. Sock
Jack Sock
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
Ber
Litauen
0
2
1
20:00
2
6
6
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
7
7
20:00
0
6
6
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
USA
2
3
7
6
20:00
1
6
6
4
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
0
3
6
21:20
2
6
7
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
USA
2
6
6
22:15
0
3
4
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japan
2
3
6
6
22:35
1
6
3
3
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Kristyna Plíšková
Kr. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
2
6
6
10:00
0
4
4
Polen
K. Kawa
Katarzyna Kawa
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Ägypten
2
6
6
10:00
0
2
2
Philippinen
A.Eala
Alexandra Eala
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Irina Bara
I. Bara
Rumänien
1
6
6
6
11:25
2
2
7
7
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Lara Arruabarrena
L. Arruabarrena
Arr
Spanien
0
3
5
14:50
2
6
7
Rumänien
Buz
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
0
1
4
01:30
2
6
6
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
2
7
7
04:00
0
5
6
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australien
1
6
5
3
20:00
2
3
7
6
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Beendet
Achtelfinals
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
2
6
4
6
22:50
1
2
6
4
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Beendet
Fussball
Europa League Qual.
Almaty
3. Runde
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
0
0
16:00
0
0
FC Alashkert
ALA
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Beendet
Jablonec
3. Runde
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
2
1
17:45
4
2
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Beendet
Nikosia
3. Runde
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
18:00
0
0
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
Beendet
Gibraltar
3. Runde
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps
1
0
18:00
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
Murska Sobota
3. Runde
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
20:00
0
0
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
Istanbul
3. Runde
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
1
0
20:00
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
Wien
3. Runde
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
3
1
20:30
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
FAM
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
Europa Conference League Qual.
Helsinki
3. Runde
Kuopion PS
KuPS
KPS
Kuopion PS
1
0
18:00
1
0
FK Astana
FKA
Astana
FK Astana
Beendet
Sochi
3. Runde
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
1
0
18:00
1
0
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
Partizan
Beendet
Plovdiv
3. Runde
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
LOK
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
18:00
1
0
FC København
FCK
København
FC København
Beendet
Astana
3. Runde
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
TKO
Tobyl Kostanay
0
0
18:00
1
1
MŠK Žilina
ZIL
Zilina
MŠK Žilina
Beendet
Borås
3. Runde
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IEE
IF Elfsborg
1
1
18:45
1
1
Velež Mostar
VEL
Velež
Velež Mostar
Beendet
Haifa
3. Runde
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
Maccabi Haifa
7
3
19:00
2
1
HB Tórshavn
HBT
HB
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
Rīga
3. Runde
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
19:00
1
0
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Beendet
Batumi
3. Runde
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Din
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
19:00
2
0
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Beendet
Sofia
3. Runde
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
4
3
19:00
2
1
NK Osijek
NK
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
Beendet
Novi Sad
3. Runde
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
VOJ
Vojvodina
0
0
19:00
1
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Larnaca
3. Runde
AEL Limassol
Limassol
AEL
AEL Limassol
1
0
19:00
1
0
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
Trondheim
3. Runde
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
RBK
Rosenborg BK
6
4
19:00
1
1
NK Domžale
DOM
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
Beendet
Elbasan
3. Runde
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KFL
KF Laçi
0
0
19:00
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
Arnhem
3. Runde
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
2
1
19:00
2
0
Dundalk FC
Dun
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
Beendet
Trabzon
3. Runde
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
3
1
19:30
3
1
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
Beendet
Priština
3. Runde
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
PRI
KF Prishtina
2
1
20:00
1
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
Kovalivka
3. Runde
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
20:00
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
KAR
Shakter
Shakter Karaganda
Beendet
Paços de Ferreira
3. Runde
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
4
1
20:00
0
0
Larne FC
Lar
Larne FC
Larne FC
Beendet
Wroclaw
3. Runde
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
WRO
Śląsk Wrocław
2
2
20:00
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hap
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
Trnava
3. Runde
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
TRN
Spartak Trnava
0
0
20:15
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
Luzern
3. Runde
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
0
0
20:30
3
2
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
Gent
3. Runde
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
2
0
20:30
2
2
Rīgas Futbola skola
RFS
Rīgas FS
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
Edinburgh
3. Runde
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
1
0
20:45
1
0
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
Cardiff
3. Runde
The New Saints
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
4
2
20:45
2
0
Viktoria Plzeň
PIL
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
Dublin
3. Runde
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
1
0
21:00
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
TEU
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
Budapest
3. Runde
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újp
Újpest FC
1
1
21:00
2
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
Reykjavík
3. Runde
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
BRE
Breiðablik
2
2
21:00
3
2
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
Bielsko-Biała
3. Runde
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
RAK
Raków Częstochowa
0
0
21:00
0
0
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
Belgrad
3. Runde
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
FK
FK Čukarički-Stankom
3
2
21:00
1
1
Hammarby IF
Ham
Hammarby
Hammarby IF
Beendet
Ponta Delgada
3. Runde
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
2
2
22:30
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
LJU
Olimpija
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet