Fussball
Challenge League
Thun
Spieltag
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
3
1
20:00
0
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japan
2
6
6
01:00
0
4
3
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
Beendet
1. Runde
Emilio Gomez
Gomez
Gom
Ecuador
1
6
3
3
01:05
2
4
6
6
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
Beendet
1. Runde
Jack Sock
J. Sock
Soc
USA
0
6
4
02:50
1
7
0
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
Indien
1
6
1
1
20:00
2
2
6
6
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Beendet
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
2
6
6
20:00
0
3
3
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Beendet
1. Runde
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
USA
2
6
6
6
20:00
1
3
7
3
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
Beendet
1. Runde
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
San
USA
2
6
2
6
20:00
1
3
6
2
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Beendet
1. Runde
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
2
6
7
21:30
0
3
6
Indien
Ram
R. Ramanathan
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Beendet
1. Runde
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
Yme
Schweden
2
3
7
6
21:40
1
6
5
3
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Beendet
2. Runde
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
Kanada
0
5
4
21:50
2
7
6
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
Beendet
2. Runde
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
1
6
2
2
22:40
2
2
6
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
2. Runde
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
0
4
3
23:10
2
6
6
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Beendet
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
0
4
2
09:30
2
6
6
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
Beendet
1. Runde
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
Buz
Rumänien
2
6
6
09:30
0
2
3
Bulgarien
Tom
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
Beendet
1. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay
C. Buyukakcay
Buy
Türkei
0
1
1
09:30
2
6
6
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Beendet
1. Runde
Briana Szabo
B. Szabo
Rumänien
0
2
1
11:05
2
6
6
Polen
K. Kawa
Katarzyna Kawa
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
Fri
Deutschland
0
2
3
11:05
2
6
6
Rumänien
I. Bara
Irina Bara
Beendet
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
Kru
Serbien
1
6
5
12:45
0
3
0
Japan
Y. Naito
Yuki Naito
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
0
2
4
12:45
2
6
6
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
Beendet
1. Runde
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
Italien
0
4
4
12:55
2
6
6
Tschechien
Pli
Kr. Plíšková
Kristyna Plíšková
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexandra Eala
A.Eala
Philippinen
2
7
6
14:25
0
5
2
Argentinien
Orm
P. Ormaechea
Paula Ormaechea
Beendet
1. Runde
Panna Udvardy
P. Udvardy
Ungarn
0
2
4
14:30
2
6
6
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
Beendet
1. Runde
Reka-Luca Jani
R. Jani
Jan
Ungarn
0
1
2
14:50
2
6
6
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
Beendet
1. Runde
Jana Fett
J. Fett
Fet
Kroatien
0
2
2
16:10
2
6
6
Australien
S. Mendez
Seone Mendez
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexandra Dulgheru
A. Dulgheru
Dul
Rumänien
0
3
1
17:30
1
6
4
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
2
6
6
01:15
0
3
4
USA
Van
C. Vandeweghe
Coco Vandeweghe
Beendet
1. Runde
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
Großbritannien
0
3
2
04:00
2
6
6
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
1. Runde
Emina Bektas
E. Bektas
USA
0
3
4
05:40
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Beendet
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
Frankreich
2
6
6
19:00
0
4
4
Südkorea
Han
N. Han
Na-Lae Han
Beendet
1. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Kroatien
0
5
3
21:00
2
7
6
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Beendet
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
1
3
6
4
22:55
2
6
4
6
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
Beendet
Fussball
Champions League Qual.
Malmö
3. Runde
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
2
0
19:00
1
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Beendet
Praha
3. Runde
Sparta Praha
Sparta
PRA
Sparta Praha
0
0
19:00
2
1
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Beendet
Cluj-Napoca
3. Runde
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
1
1
20:00
1
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Eindhoven
3. Runde
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
3
3
20:00
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
Genk
3. Runde
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
1
1
20:00
2
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
DON
Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
Piräus
3. Runde
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
1
0
21:00
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC
Ludogorets
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
Belgrad
3. Runde
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern Belgrad
1
1
21:00
1
1
FC Sheriff
STI
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
Beendet
Europa League Qual.
Baku
3. Runde
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
NEF
Neftçi PFK
2
0
19:00
2
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
Europa Conference League Qual.
Belfast
3. Runde
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
1
1
20:45
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
Dublin
3. Runde
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
BOH
Bohemian FC
2
1
20:45
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
Primera División
La Plata, BA
Spieltag
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
4
0
00:00
0
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Beendet
Rosario, SF
Spieltag
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
1
0
00:00
2
1
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Beendet
San Miguel de Tucumán, TU
Spieltag
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
02:15
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Beendet