Fussball
Challenge League
Thun
Spieltag
FC Thun
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
0
20:00
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Tennis
1. Runde
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japan
0
01:00
0
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
1. Runde
Jack Sock
J. Sock
Soc
USA
0
02:20
0
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
0
20:00
0
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
1. Runde
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
USA
0
20:00
0
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
1. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
0
20:00
0
Australien
Kyr
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
1. Runde
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
San
USA
0
20:00
0
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
1. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
Indien
0
20:00
0
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
1. Runde
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
0
20:00
0
Indien
Ram
R. Ramanathan
Ramkumar Ramanathan
1. Runde
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
Yme
Schweden
0
20:00
0
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
1. Runde
Reka-Luca Jani
R. Jani
Jan
Ungarn
0
10:00
0
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
0
10:00
0
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
1. Runde
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
Buz
Rumänien
0
10:00
0
Bulgarien
Tom
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
1. Runde
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
Italien
0
10:00
0
Tschechien
Pli
Kr. Plíšková
Kristyna Plíšková
1. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay
C. Buyukakcay
Buy
Türkei
0
10:00
0
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
1. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
Fri
Deutschland
0
10:00
0
Rumänien
I. Bara
Irina Bara
1. Runde
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Frankreich
0
10:00
0
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
1. Runde
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
Grossbritannien
0
04:00
0
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
1. Runde
Emina Bektas
E. Bektas
USA
0
05:15
0
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
1. Runde
Caty McNally
Ca. McNally
USA
0
19:00
0
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
1. Runde
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
Frankreich
0
19:00
0
Südkorea
Han
N. Han
Na-Lae Han
1. Runde
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
0
19:00
0
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australien
0
19:00
0
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
1. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Kroatien
0
19:00
0
Kasachstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
0
19:00
0
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
Fussball
Champions League Qual.
3. Runde
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
0
19:00
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3. Runde
Sparta Praha
Sparta
PRA
Sparta Praha
0
19:00
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
3. Runde
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
0
19:00
0
Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta
Sparta Praha
3. Runde
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
0
20:00
0
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Eindhoven
3. Runde
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
0
20:00
0
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
3. Runde
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
0
20:00
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
DON
Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
3. Runde
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
0
21:00
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC
Ludogorets
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
3. Runde
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern Belgrad
0
21:00
0
FC Sheriff
STI
Tiraspol
FC Sheriff
Europa League Qual.
3. Runde
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
NEF
Neftçi PFK
0
19:00
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Europa Conference League Qual.
3. Runde
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
0
20:45
0
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
3. Runde
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
BOH
Bohemian FC
0
20:45
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Primera División
Spieltag
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
0
00:00
0
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
Spieltag
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
0
00:00
0
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Spieltag
Atlético Tucumán
Atlético Tucumá
TUC
Atlético Tucumán
0
02:15
0
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield