Fussball
Challenge League
Schaffhausen
Spieltag
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
20:00
1
0
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Trent Bryde
T.Bryde
USA
1
1
7
4
01:00
2
6
6
6
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
Beendet
1. Runde
Jack Sock
J. Sock
Soc
USA
2
6
6
7
02:00
1
7
4
5
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
Beendet
1. Runde
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
And
Südafrika
0
6
3
04:15
2
7
6
Australien
Kyr
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
2
6
6
6
19:30
1
7
4
1
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Deutschland
0
6
4
21:50
2
7
6
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
JKo
Slowakei
2
2
6
6
11:00
1
6
2
4
Tschechien
Ves
J. Veselý
Jiří Veselý
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
1
4
6
6
11:00
2
6
3
7
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
Kra
Serbien
2
6
2
6
11:00
1
3
6
4
Spanien
C. Taberner
Carlos Taberner
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
2
6
6
7
13:25
1
4
7
5
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
Italien
2
7
1
7
13:45
1
6
6
5
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
Deutschland
2
6
6
16:20
0
4
4
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
2
6
6
16:50
0
2
3
Österreich
A. Erler
Alexander Erler
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
2
7
5
6
20:30
1
5
7
4
Spanien
M. Vilella Mart
Mario Vilella Martinez
Beendet
Fussball
Champions League Qual.
Tiraspol
2. Runde
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
STI
FC Sheriff
3
2
19:00
1
1
FC Alashkert
ALA
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Beendet
Baku
2. Runde
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
NEF
Neftçi PFK
0
0
19:00
1
1
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
Cluj-Napoca
2. Runde
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
2
1
19:30
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
Herning
2. Runde
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
FC Midtjylland
2
0
1
19:45
1
0
1
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Beendet
n.V.
Razgrad
2. Runde
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
PFC
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
3
1
20:00
1
0
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Beendet
Istanbul
2. Runde
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
1
0
20:00
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
Bern
2. Runde
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
3
2
20:15
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
Belgrad
2. Runde
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern Belgrad
5
3
20:30
0
0
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
Beendet
Praha
2. Runde
Sparta Praha
Sparta
PRA
Sparta Praha
2
1
20:30
0
0
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Beendet
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
0
0
02:00
2
1
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo
Beendet
Mendoza, MZ
Spieltag
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
1
0
19:15
2
0
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
Beendet
Santa Fe, SF
Spieltag
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
0
0
19:15
1
0
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Banfield
Beendet
Junín, BA
Spieltag
Sarmiento de Junín
Sarmiento
SAR
Sarmiento de Junín
1
0
21:30
0
0
Platense
Pla
Platense
Platense
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sarsfield
0
0
21:30
0
0
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
Beendet
Avellaneda, BA
Spieltag
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
2
0
23:45
0
0
Patronato de Paraná
PAT
Patronato
Patronato de Paraná
Beendet