Tennis
1. Runde
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Deutschland
2
4
7
7
01:00
1
6
6
6
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
Beendet
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
Australien
2
4
6
6
17:00
1
6
3
3
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
Beendet
1. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
0
6
5
18:30
2
7
7
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
Beendet
1. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
2
6
6
19:30
0
3
4
Russland
Don
E. Donskoy
Evgeny Donskoy
Beendet
1. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
Uch
Japan
1
5
7
4
20:45
2
7
6
6
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Beendet
1. Runde
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
USA
2
6
6
6
21:00
1
4
7
4
USA
J. Wolf
Jeffrey Wolf
Beendet
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
2
6
6
11:00
0
2
4
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
Beendet
1. Runde
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
Tra
Italien
0
3
4
11:00
2
6
6
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
Beendet
1. Runde
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Mart
Spanien
2
6
7
6
12:35
1
7
5
4
Österreich
L.Neumayer
Lukas Neumayer
Beendet
1. Runde
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
0
3
6
12:45
2
6
7
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Beendet
1. Runde
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
1
6
3
3
14:40
2
4
6
6
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
Beendet
1. Runde
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
Italien
2
6
6
15:40
0
4
0
Österreich
Nov
D. Novak
Dennis Novak
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexander Erler
A. Erler
Österreich
2
7
1
6
17:00
1
5
6
2
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Beendet
Fussball
Champions League Qual.
Nikosia
2. Runde
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
18:00
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
Tallinn
2. Runde
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
FC Flora
0
0
18:00
1
0
Legia Warszawa
WAR
Legia
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
Helsinki
2. Runde
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
2
1
18:00
2
1
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Beendet
Vilnius
2. Runde
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
ZAL
FK Žalgiris
1
0
19:00
3
1
Ferencvaros Budapest
FER
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros Budapest
Beendet
Europa Conference League Qual.
Andorra la Vella
2. Runde
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
Int
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
0
0
17:45
3
1
2
KF Teuta Durrës
TEU
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
n.V.
Podgorica
2. Runde
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
BUD
FK Budućnost Podgorica
0
0
20:00
2
1
HB Tórshavn
HBT
HB
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
Ta'Qali
2. Runde
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
4
1
20:00
2
2
SS Folgore/Falciano
FOL
Folgore
SS Folgore/Falciano
Beendet
Série A
Cuiabá, MT
Spieltag
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
CUI
Cuiabá - MT
1
0
01:00
2
2
Corinthians SP
COR
Corinthians
Corinthians SP
Beendet
Primera División
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
1
0
01:15
0
0
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
1
1
21:30
1
1
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
Beendet
Mar del Plata, BA
Spieltag
Aldosivi
CA Aldosivi
CAA
Aldosivi
0
0
23:45
2
0
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Beendet