Fussball
Super League
Lugano
Spieltag
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
0
0
14:15
2
2
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
Zürich
Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
0
16:30
2
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
Sion
Spieltag
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
1
0
16:30
2
1
Servette Genève
SFC
Servette
Servette Genève
Beendet
Challenge League
Wil
Spieltag
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
2
1
14:15
3
0
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Hamburg
Spieltag
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
3
1
13:30
0
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Beendet
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
0
0
13:30
0
0
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Beendet
Sandhausen
Spieltag
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
0
0
13:30
2
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Beendet
Bundesliga
Ried
Spieltag
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
2
0
17:00
1
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Beendet
Klagenfurt
Spieltag
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A. Klagenfurt
KLA
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
0
17:00
1
1
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
Tennis
Finale
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
2
6
6
20:00
0
2
2
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Beendet
Finale
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Grossbritannien
2
6
6
04:00
0
2
2
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
Beendet
Finale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
2
6
6
11:30
0
3
2
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
Beendet
Finale
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
6
6
19:30
0
4
2
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
Beendet
Finale
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
Belgien
2
6
7
17:00
0
4
6
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Beendet
Fussball
Premier Liga
Ekaterinburg
Spieltag
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
0
0
16:30
3
0
FC Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
Beendet
Samara
Spieltag
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
1
0
18:00
2
2
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Beendet
Moskau
Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
1
0
19:00
0
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
Beendet
Série A
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
1
0
00:00
0
0
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Beendet
Belo Horizonte, MG
Spieltag
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
3
0
16:00
0
0
Bahia - BA
Bah
Bahia
Bahia - BA
Beendet
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Spieltag
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
5
0
21:00
1
0
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
Beendet
Fortaleza, CE
Spieltag
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
1
1
21:00
0
0
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Beendet
Curitiba, PR
Spieltag
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
2
2
23:15
1
0
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Internacional
Beendet
Santos, SP
Spieltag
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
0
0
23:15
1
1
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
Beendet
Primera División
Banfield, BA
Spieltag
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
0
0
01:15
0
0
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Beendet
Paraná, ER
Spieltag
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
2
1
18:30
0
0
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
Beendet
Florencio Varela, BA
Spieltag
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
18:30
2
0
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
Beendet
Rosario, SF
Spieltag
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
1
0
20:45
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
Beendet
Buenos Aires, CABA
Spieltag
River Plate
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
4
2
23:00
0
0
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Beendet