Fussball
Challenge League
Neuchâtel
Spieltag
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
XAM
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
0
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
vers.
Lausanne
Spieltag
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
SLO
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
1
1
20:30
1
0
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
2. Bundesliga
Gelsenkirchen
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
1
1
20:30
3
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Beendet
Bundesliga
Graz
Spieltag
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
1
1
20:30
3
0
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Beendet
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
Dzu
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
3
6
16:30
2
6
7
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
Deutschland
2
6
6
19:00
0
2
4
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
2
6
6
19:20
0
2
1
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
Kra
Serbien
1
6
6
1
20:50
2
7
2
6
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Grossbritannien
2
6
6
01:00
0
1
1
USA
Esc
E. Escobedo
Ernesto Escobedo
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
2
6
6
02:40
0
4
4
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
Bol
Australien
0
3
4
04:30
2
6
6
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
1
3
6
6
05:55
2
6
4
7
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
Frankreich
2
6
1
7
10:30
1
4
6
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
2
6
6
6
13:05
1
4
7
4
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Vit Kopriva
V. Kopriva
Tschechien
2
6
6
16:00
0
1
0
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
2
6
5
6
17:10
1
2
7
3
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
2
6
6
6
16:00
1
7
3
4
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
2
4
6
7
18:45
1
6
3
6
Serbien
O. Danilovic
Olga Danilovic
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
Italien
0
4
5
21:35
2
6
7
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
6
6
23:40
0
1
4
Australien
A. Sharma
Astra Sharma
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
Ungarn
0
5
3
11:00
2
7
6
Deutschland
Kor
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Ekaterine Gorgodze
Gorgodze
Gor
Georgien
1
7
6
6
13:10
2
6
7
7
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
Spanien
0
3
2
17:20
2
6
6
Belgien
Zan
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
Beendet
Fussball
Premier Liga
Rostov-na-Donu
Spieltag
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
0
0
19:00
2
2
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet