Tennis
Achtelfinale
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
0
11:00
0
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
Beendet
w.o.
Achtelfinale
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
Koh
Deutschland
1
5
6
3
12:30
2
7
4
6
Serbien
Kra
F. Krajinovic
Filip Krajinovic
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
Brasilien
0
6
1
15:10
2
7
6
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
2
7
6
17:15
0
6
3
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
Italien
1
6
4
3
11:00
2
4
6
6
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
0
3
3
13:25
2
6
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
2
6
3
6
15:20
1
3
6
3
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
Ves
Tschechien
0
4
3
17:55
2
6
6
Deutschland
Y. Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
2
6
6
17:00
0
0
2
Japan
Sug
Y. Sugita
Yuichi Sugita
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
USA
1
3
6
5
17:00
2
6
4
7
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
Österreich
0
5
6
17:00
2
7
7
Südafrika
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
2
7
4
6
19:05
1
6
6
1
Kroatien
Kar
I. Karlovic
Ivo Karlovic
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Jason Jung
J. Jung
Taiwan
2
6
6
19:55
0
2
2
USA
San
T. Sandgren
Tennys Sandgren
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
Goj
Deutschland
2
6
6
21:15
0
3
3
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
Japan
0
2
3
21:15
2
6
6
USA
Soc
J. Sock
Jack Sock
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
2
6
2
6
22:40
1
4
6
2
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
Beendet
1. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
V. Grammatikopo
Griechenland
1
3
6
5
10:30
2
6
4
7
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Beendet
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
0
3
2
10:30
2
6
6
Luxemburg
Min
M. Minella
Mandy Minella
Beendet
1. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo
F. Di Lorenzo
USA
1
6
2
2
11:00
2
3
6
6
Schweiz
Vög
S. Vögele
Stefanie Vögele
Beendet
1. Runde
Kristyna Plíšková
Kr. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
1
6
6
1
12:30
2
2
7
6
Australien
A. Sharma
Astra Sharma
Beendet
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Rus
Niederlande
1
6
7
5
12:50
2
7
5
7
Russland
K.Rakhimova
Kamilla Rakhimova
Beendet
1. Runde
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
2
6
6
13:25
0
2
2
Rumänien
Dul
A. Dulgheru
Alexandra Dulgheru
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
Sto
Serbien
1
6
1
4
10:15
2
3
6
6
USA
Min
G. Min
Grace Min
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Asia Muhammad
Muhammad
Muh
USA
0
3
4
12:40
2
6
6
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Rebecca Sramkova
R. Sramkova
Sra
Slowakei
0
4
5
14:20
2
6
7
Slowakei
V. Kuzmova
Viktoria Kuzmova
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Paula Ormaechea
P. Ormaechea
Orm
Argentinien
2
6
7
11:00
0
1
6
Serbien
Jor
I. Jorovic
Ivana Jorovic
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Olga Danilovic
O. Danilovic
Serbien
2
6
6
13:20
0
4
3
Rumänien
I. Bara
Irina Bara
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
Ukraine
2
4
6
6
15:15
1
6
4
2
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
2
6
6
17:50
0
4
3
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Juli
Mosambik
Mosambik
MOZ
Mosambik
1
0
12:00
0
0
Namibia
NAM
Namibia
Namibia
Beendet
Port Elizabeth
Juli
Senegal
Senegal
SEN
Senegal
2
1
12:00
1
1
Malawi
MWI
Malawi
Malawi
Beendet
Juli
Eswatini
Eswatini
SWZ
Eswatini
1
1
15:00
1
0
Botswana
BOT
Botswana
Botswana
Beendet
Port Elizabeth
Juli
Südafrika
Südafrika
RSA
Südafrika
0
0
15:00
0
0
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Sambia
Beendet
Champions League Qual.
Almaty
1. Runde
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
2
1
16:00
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
Yerevan
1. Runde
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
FC Alashkert
1
0
0
1
17:00
0
0
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Con
Connah's Quay
Connah's Quay Nomads
Beendet
n.V.
Baku
1. Runde
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
NEF
Neftçi PFK
2
0
19:00
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
Warschau
1. Runde
Legia Warszawa
Legia
WAR
Legia Warszawa
2
1
20:00
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
Radsport
Tour de France
Saint-Lary
17. Etappe
12:10
1T. Pogačar5:03:31h
Beendet