Eishockey
WM
Rīga
Viertelfinals
USA
USA
USA
USA
6
3
1
2
15:15
1
0
1
0
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Beendet
Rīga
Viertelfinals
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
2
1
1
0
0
15:15
3
0
1
1
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
n.P.
Rīga
Viertelfinals
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
1
0
1
0
0
19:15
2
0
0
1
1
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
n.V.
Rīga
Viertelfinals
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
1
0
1
0
19:15
0
0
0
0
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Tennis
2. Runde
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
3
6
7
7
11:00
0
4
5
5
Italien
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
Beendet
2. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
3
6
6
6
11:00
0
3
3
2
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
Beendet
2. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
Koh
Deutschland
3
6
7
4
6
12:20
1
3
6
6
1
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
Beendet
2. Runde
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
3
6
2
6
6
12:30
1
0
6
4
3
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
Beendet
2. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
3
6
6
6
12:35
0
4
2
4
Slowenien
Bed
A. Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
Beendet
2. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
1
3
2
6
4
12:55
3
6
6
3
6
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
Beendet
2. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
Japan
0
5
3
2
12:55
3
7
6
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Beendet
2. Runde
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
3
6
7
3
6
13:15
1
1
5
6
3
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
Beendet
2. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Grossbritannien
3
4
6
6
6
14:00
1
6
3
3
2
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
Beendet
2. Runde
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
1
5
6
6
0
15:00
3
7
2
7
6
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
Beendet
2. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
3
6
6
6
15:25
0
3
2
4
Uruguay
Cue
P. Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
Beendet
2. Runde
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
Australien
1
4
1
6
1
15:45
3
6
6
3
6
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Beendet
2. Runde
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Kroatien
1
2
6
6
2
16:00
3
6
2
7
6
Schweiz
Fed
R. Federer
Roger Federer
Beendet
2. Runde
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
0
5
6
4
17:25
3
7
7
6
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Beendet
2. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
0
4
2
4
18:00
3
6
6
6
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
Beendet
2. Runde
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Nad
Spanien
3
6
7
6
21:00
0
0
5
2
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Beendet
2. Runde
Elena Vesnina
E. Vesnina
Ves
Russland
0
11:00
0
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Beendet
w.o.
2. Runde
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
2
6
6
11:00
0
3
4
China
Zhe
S. Zheng
Saisai Zheng
Beendet
2. Runde
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
0
3
3
11:00
2
6
6
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Beendet
2. Runde
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
USA
2
7
6
11:00
0
5
3
USA
H. Baptiste
Hailey Baptiste
Beendet
2. Runde
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
0
0
4
11:00
2
6
6
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Beendet
2. Runde
Varvara Lepchenko
V. Lepchenko
Lep
USA
0
3
4
11:00
2
6
6
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
Beendet
2. Runde
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
Australien
0
2
4
11:00
2
6
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
2. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
0
1
2
12:00
1
6
2
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
Beendet
Aufgabe
2. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
2
7
1
6
12:35
1
5
6
2
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Beendet
2. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
0
2
3
12:35
2
6
6
Tschechien
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Beendet
2. Runde
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
0
5
1
13:05
2
7
6
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
Beendet
2. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
2
6
6
14:00
0
2
3
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
Beendet
2. Runde
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
Kasachstan
1
6
2
4
15:15
2
4
6
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Beendet
2. Runde
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
2
6
7
15:35
0
3
6
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
Beendet
2. Runde
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
Frankreich
1
4
6
5
16:00
2
6
2
7
USA
Bra
J. Brady
Jennifer Brady
Beendet
2. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
6
18:00
0
2
0
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Beendet
2. Runde
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
Schweden
0
1
1
18:45
2
6
6
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Juni
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
0
0
Burundi
BDI
Burundi
Burundi
n.a.
Sapporo
Juni
Japan
Japan
JPN
Japan
0
0
Jamaika
JAM
Jamaika
Jamaika
n.a.
St. Gallen
Juni
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
7
1
18:00
0
0
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Beendet
Sant Joan Despí
Juni
Andorra
Andorra
AND
Andorra
1
0
18:00
4
0
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
Beendet
Paderborn
Juni
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
2
0
19:00
0
0
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
Beendet
Dnipropetrovsk
Juni
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
1
1
20:00
0
0
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Beendet
Brüssel
Juni
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
1
1
20:45
1
0
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Beendet
Blida
Juni
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
4
1
21:45
1
0
Mauretanien
MTN
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
Beendet
U21 EM
Maribor
Halbfinals
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
0
0
18:00
1
0
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Beendet
Székesfehérvár
Halbfinals
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
1
0
21:00
2
2
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
First Round
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
129
29
36
38
26
01:00
112
29
34
31
18
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Beendet
First Round
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
89
21
26
15
27
01:30
103
21
31
22
29
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Beendet
First Round
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
126
47
28
31
20
03:30
110
27
24
25
34
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Beendet
First Round
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
100
28
26
21
25
04:00
105
35
21
33
16
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Conference Semifinals
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
3
1
0
2
01:30
5
3
0
2
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Beendet
Conference Semifinals
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
3
2
0
0
1
04:00
2
1
1
0
0
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Beendet
n.V.
Radsport
Critérium du Dauphiné
5. Etappe
1G. Thomas4:02:15h
Beendet