Eishockey
WM
Rīga
Gruppe A
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
6
2
4
0
11:15
3
1
1
1
Grossbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Beendet
Rīga
Gruppe A
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
3
0
1
2
15:15
7
2
2
3
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Rīga
Gruppe A
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
6
5
0
1
19:15
0
0
0
0
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
Beendet
Rīga
Gruppe B
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
2
1
1
0
0
11:15
3
0
1
1
0
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Beendet
n.P.
Rīga
Gruppe B
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
2
0
1
1
15:15
4
3
1
0
USA
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Rīga
Gruppe B
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
2
2
0
0
19:15
1
0
1
0
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
3
6
0
4
6
6
11:00
2
4
6
6
2
2
Spanien
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
Beendet
1. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
Uch
Japan
1
6
1
2
4
11:00
3
3
6
6
6
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Beendet
1. Runde
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
Australien
3
6
6
7
11:00
0
2
4
6
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
Beendet
1. Runde
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
Ber
Litauen
3
6
6
2
6
11:00
1
4
4
6
4
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
Beendet
1. Runde
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
USA
0
3
4
4
12:35
3
6
6
6
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
Beendet
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
1
5
6
5
2
12:40
3
7
3
7
6
Slowenien
Bed
A. Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
Beendet
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
Italien
1
4
6
6
2
12:40
3
6
3
7
6
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
Beendet
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
3
6
7
4
3
6
12:45
2
3
6
6
6
4
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Beendet
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
1
6
6
4
4
13:00
3
1
7
6
6
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
Beendet
1. Runde
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Italien
3
6
7
4
6
13:35
1
3
6
6
4
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Beendet
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
3
7
6
6
13:45
0
5
3
4
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
Beendet
1. Runde
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P.Kohlschreiber
Koh
Deutschland
3
7
6
2
6
14:35
1
6
2
6
4
Spanien
Ver
F. Verdasco
Fernando Verdasco
Beendet
1. Runde
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Nad
Spanien
3
6
6
7
16:00
0
3
2
6
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Beendet
1. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
3
6
6
6
16:25
0
2
2
3
Taiwan
Lu
Y. Lu
Yen-Hsun Lu
Beendet
1. Runde
Federico Coria
F. Coria
Argentinien
3
6
7
6
16:25
0
3
6
2
Spanien
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
Beendet
1. Runde
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
Frankreich
0
1
4
2
16:30
3
6
6
6
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Beendet
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
3
6
6
4
6
16:40
1
0
4
6
4
Japan
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
Beendet
1. Runde
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
And
Südafrika
1
5
4
6
6
17:25
3
7
6
2
7
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Beendet
1. Runde
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
Pou
Frankreich
0
3
1
3
18:10
3
6
6
6
Uruguay
Cue
P. Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
Beendet
1. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
3
6
6
6
21:00
0
2
4
2
USA
San
T. Sandgren
Tennys Sandgren
Beendet
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
Italien
2
7
6
11:00
0
5
1
Schweiz
Vög
S. Vögele
Stefanie Vögele
Beendet
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
2
6
6
11:00
0
4
1
Ukraine
Zav
K. Zavatska
Katarina Zavatska
Beendet
1. Runde
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
2
6
6
11:00
0
0
1
Russland
Gas
M. Gasparyan
Margarita Gasparyan
Beendet
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettland
0
3
3
11:00
2
6
6
USA
Bra
J. Brady
Jennifer Brady
Beendet
1. Runde
En Shuo Liang
E. S, Liang
Taiwan
1
1
6
4
11:00
2
6
1
6
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
Beendet
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
0
5
2
11:00
2
7
6
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Beendet
1. Runde
Irina Bara
I. Bara
Rumänien
0
6
2
11:00
2
7
6
Australien
A. Sharma
Astra Sharma
Beendet
1. Runde
Oceane Babel
O. Babel
Frankreich
0
2
5
12:00
2
6
7
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Beendet
1. Runde
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
5
6
6
12:05
1
7
4
2
Tschechien
Pli
Kr. Plíšková
Kristyna Plíšková
Beendet
1. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
6
3
6
13:30
1
4
6
2
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
Slowakei
0
4
0
14:40
2
6
6
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Beendet
1. Runde
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
Wan
China
2
2
6
7
14:50
1
6
4
5
Taiwan
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
Beendet
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
7
6
14:55
1
7
6
0
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
Beendet
1. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
2
6
6
16:30
0
3
3
Frankreich
Paq
C. Paquet
Chloe Paquet
Beendet
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
2
6
6
16:55
0
3
1
USA
Wil
V. Williams
Venus Williams
Beendet
1. Runde
Varvara Lepchenko
V. Lepchenko
Lep
USA
2
6
6
17:25
0
3
3
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Beendet
1. Runde
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
2
7
6
18:15
0
6
4
Serbien
Kru
A. Krunic
Aleksandra Krunic
Beendet
1. Runde
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
Deutschland
1
6
3
4
18:25
2
1
6
6
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
Beendet
1. Runde
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
2
7
6
18:35
0
5
4
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
Beendet
1. Runde
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
Sua
Spanien
1
6
6
4
19:30
2
3
7
6
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Velika Gorica
Juni
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
1
1
18:00
1
0
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Beendet
Ried
Juni
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
1
1
18:00
1
1
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Vilnius
Juni
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
0
0
18:00
1
0
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
Beendet
Priština
Juni
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
4
2
18:00
1
0
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
Beendet
Skopje
Juni
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
Nordmazedonien
1
0
18:00
1
0
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Wroclaw
Juni
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
1
1
20:45
1
1
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
First Round
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
122
28
32
32
30
01:00
114
31
30
19
34
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Beendet
First Round
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
113
31
23
33
26
03:30
120
34
25
41
20
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Conference Quarterfinals
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
1
0
0
1
01:00
3
0
2
1
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Beendet
Conference Semifinals
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
3
1
0
2
0
01:30
4
0
3
0
1
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Beendet
n.V.
Basketball
SB League
Finale
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
FRI
Fribourg Olympic
85
24
21
24
16
19:30
76
20
20
24
12
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Beendet
Radsport
Critérium du Dauphiné
3. Etappe
1S. Colbrelli3:56:36h
Beendet