Fussball
Barrage Super League
Sion
Final
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
2
2
16:00
3
2
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Beendet
Eishockey
WM
Rīga
Gruppe A
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
0
0
0
0
15:15
6
2
2
2
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
3. Drittel
Rīga
Gruppe A
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
3
0
1
2
19:15
1
1
0
0
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Beendet
Rīga
Gruppe B
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
1
0
1
0
15:15
7
4
2
1
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
Beendet
Rīga
Gruppe B
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
3
1
1
0
1
19:15
2
1
0
1
0
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Beendet
n.V.
Fussball
Bundesliga
Wolfsberg
Final
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
17:00
2
1
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Beendet
Tennis
1. Runde
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
Gom
Slowakei
0
3
4
3
11:00
3
6
6
6
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Beendet
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
0
6
4
3
11:00
3
7
6
6
Frankreich
E. Couacaud
Enzo Couacaud
Beendet
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
3
6
6
6
11:00
0
4
1
4
Frankreich
Bar
G. Barrere
Gregoire Barrere
Beendet
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
1
1
3
6
2
12:25
3
6
6
4
6
Schweiz
Laa
H. Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
Beendet
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
3
1
6
6
6
12:55
1
6
3
3
4
Grossbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Beendet
1. Runde
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Argentinien
3
6
7
7
13:00
0
3
6
5
Kolumbien
Gal
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
Beendet
1. Runde
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Mart
Spanien
0
4
4
2
13:00
3
6
6
6
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
Beendet
1. Runde
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
And
Spanien
3
4
5
6
6
6
13:05
2
6
7
3
4
4
Österreich
Thi
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
Beendet
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
3
6
6
7
13:25
0
4
1
6
Frankreich
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
Beendet
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
3
6
6
6
13:35
0
1
2
3
Tschechien
Ves
J. Veselý
Jiří Veselý
Beendet
1. Runde
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japan
3
6
6
6
4
6
14:30
2
4
7
3
6
4
Italien
Gia
Giannessi
Alessandro Giannessi
Beendet
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
1
6
3
6
3
15:00
3
4
6
7
6
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Beendet
1. Runde
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
Lon
Argentinien
1
6
4
6
2
15:05
3
3
6
7
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Beendet
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
2
6
6
5
0
15:15
1
2
4
7
3
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
Beendet
Aufgabe
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
1
3
7
6
5
17:10
3
6
6
7
7
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
Beendet
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
3
3
3
6
6
6
17:50
2
6
6
2
2
0
Deutschland
O. Otte
Oscar Otte
Beendet
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
3
6
6
6
18:25
0
4
4
3
Kasachstan
Kuk
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
Beendet
1. Runde
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
Russland
3
7
1
6
6
18:35
1
6
6
0
2
Spanien
C. Taberner
Carlos Taberner
Beendet
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
3
6
6
6
6
6
19:00
2
7
7
2
2
4
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
Beendet
1. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
3
7
6
6
20:30
0
6
3
1
Frankreich
Cha
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
Beendet
1. Runde
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
Tig
Rumänien
0
4
6
11:00
2
6
7
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
Beendet
1. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
Italien
0
1
3
11:00
2
6
6
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
Beendet
1. Runde
Clara Burel
C. Burel
Frankreich
0
3
6
11:00
2
6
7
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
Beendet
1. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
2
6
7
11:00
0
2
6
USA
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
Beendet
1. Runde
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
Ukraine
0
2
4
11:00
2
6
6
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
Beendet
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
2
6
6
11:00
0
2
4
Deutschland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
Beendet
1. Runde
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
6
4
6
11:00
1
2
6
4
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
Beendet
1. Runde
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
2
6
6
12:45
0
4
1
Frankreich
E.Jacquemot
Elsa Jacquemot
Beendet
1. Runde
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
1
7
6
1
13:25
2
6
7
6
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Beendet
1. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
Russland
2
6
6
13:30
0
4
0
USA
Mch
C. Mchale
Christina Mchale
Beendet
1. Runde
Elena Vesnina
E. Vesnina
Ves
Russland
2
6
6
15:25
0
1
0
Belarus
Gov
O. Govortsova
Olga Govortsova
Beendet
1. Runde
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
2
6
6
16:05
0
4
2
Georgien
Gor
Gorgodze
Ekaterine Gorgodze
Beendet
1. Runde
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
Kroatien
0
4
3
16:10
2
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Beendet
1. Runde
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
Japan
2
7
6
16:25
0
6
2
Serbien
Sto
N. Stojanovic
Nina Stojanovic
Beendet
1. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
0
6
1
16:40
2
7
6
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Beendet
1. Runde
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
Tschechien
1
0
6
2
17:40
2
6
4
6
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Beendet
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
2
6
2
6
18:05
1
4
6
3
Russland
Kuz
S. Kuznetsova
Svetlana Kuznetsova
Beendet
1. Runde
Diane Parry
D. Parry
Frankreich
1
3
6
3
18:15
2
6
3
6
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Beendet
1. Runde
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
2
6
6
18:30
0
2
1
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
Beendet
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
1
3
6
1
22:05
2
6
3
6
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
Beendet
Motorrad MotoGP
Grosser Preis von Italien
Scarperia Firenze
Rennen
14:00
1F. Quartararo41:16.344m
Beendet
Motorrad Moto2
Großer Preis von Italien
Scarperia Firenze
Rennen
12:20
1R. Gardner39:17.667m
Beendet
Motorrad Moto3
Großer Preis von Italien
Scarperia Firenze
Rennen
11:00
1D. Foggia39:37.497m
Beendet
Fussball
Freundschaft
Arlington, TX
Mai
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
Mexiko
2
0
03:00
1
1
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Beendet
Klagenfurt
Mai
Malta
Malta
MLT
Malta
0
0
18:00
3
1
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Beendet
St. Gallen
Mai
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
2
1
20:15
1
1
USA
USA
USA
USA
Beendet
Série A
Cuiabá, MT
Spieltag
Cuiabá - MT
Cuiabá
CUI
Cuiabá - MT
2
1
00:00
2
2
Juventude - RS
Juv
Juventude
Juventude - RS
Beendet
Salvador, BA
Spieltag
Bahia - BA
Bahia
Bah
Bahia - BA
3
0
01:00
0
0
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Santos FC
Beendet
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
0
0
02:00
0
0
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Beendet
Belo Horizonte, MG
Spieltag
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
1
1
16:00
2
0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Beendet
Fortaleza, CE
Spieltag
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
3
2
21:00
2
1
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Beendet
Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Spieltag
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
FLA
Flamengo RJ
1
0
21:00
0
0
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Beendet
Curitiba, PR
Spieltag
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
CAP
Athletico Paranaense
1
0
23:15
0
0
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Beendet
Chapecó, SC
Spieltag
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
0
0
23:15
3
2
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Beendet
São Paulo, SP
Spieltag
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
0
0
23:15
1
1
Atlético Goianiense
Atl
Atlético
Atlético Goianiense
Beendet
Basketball
NBA
First Round
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
103
28
30
28
17
01:00
132
36
36
37
23
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Beendet
First Round
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
111
22
29
34
26
03:30
121
34
28
34
25
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Beendet
First Round
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
113
25
28
35
25
19:00
96
26
23
22
25
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Beendet
First Round
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
92
24
26
15
27
21:30
100
23
31
27
19
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Beendet
Eishockey
NHL
Conference Quarterfinals
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montréal Canadiens
3
0
0
2
1
01:30
2
0
0
2
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Beendet
n.V.
Conference Semifinals
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
5
1
1
3
02:00
2
1
1
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Beendet
Conference Semifinals
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
1
0
0
1
23:00
2
0
1
1
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Beendet
Radsport
Critérium du Dauphiné
1. Etappe
1B. van Moer4:13:00h
Beendet
Giro d'Italia
Gesamtwertung
1E. Bernal86:17:28h
Beendet
21. Etappe (EZF)
13:35
1F. Ganna33:48m
Beendet