Fussball
Super League
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
0
19:00
0
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
St. Gallen
Spieltag
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
FC St. Gallen
0
19:00
0
FC Thun
THU
FC Thun
FC Thun
Challenge League
Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
0
17:00
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Spieltag
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
FCS
FC Schaffhausen
0
17:30
0
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Spieltag
Servette Genève
Servette
SFC
Servette Genève
0
19:00
0
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
0
15:30
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
0
15:30
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Gelsenkirchen
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
0
15:30
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
0
15:30
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Berlin
Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
0
18:30
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
Eishockey
National League
Fribourg
Spieltag
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
0
19:45
0
EHC Biel
BIE
Biel
EHC Biel
Rapperswil
Spieltag
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
0
19:45
0
Lausanne HC
LAU
Lausanne
Lausanne HC
Langnau im Emmental
Spieltag
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
SCL
SCL Tigers
0
19:45
0
HC Ambri-Piotta
AMB
Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ski Alpin
Weltmeisterschaft
Are
Slalom
11:00
Fussball
Primera División
Vigo
Spieltag
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
0
13:00
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Madrid
Spieltag
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
0
16:15
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
San Sebastián
Spieltag
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
0
18:30
0
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
Barcelona
Spieltag
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
0
20:45
0
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Serie A
Cagliari
Spieltag
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
0
18:00
0
Parma Calcio 1913
PAR
Parma
Parma Calcio 1913
Bergamo
Spieltag
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
0
20:30
0
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Ligue 1
Marseille
Spieltag
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
0
17:00
0
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
Angers
Spieltag
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
0
20:00
0
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Monaco
Spieltag
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
0
20:00
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Österreich
2
4
6
6
00:10
1
6
4
3
Uruguay
Cue
P. Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
2
6
7
02:30
0
1
5
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Beendet
Halbfinale
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
Italien
0
18:00
0
Argentinien
Pel
G. Pella
Guido Pella
Halbfinale
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Österreich
0
19:45
0
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
Halbfinale
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
0
15:00
0
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Halbfinale
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japan
0
19:30
0
Schweiz
Waw
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
Viertelfinale
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
USA
2
6
6
01:00
0
4
1
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
Beendet
Halbfinale
Brayden Schnur
B. Schnur
Sch
Kanada
0
22:00
0
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
Finale
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
0
16:00
0
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
Skispringen
Oberstdorf
Oberstdorf
HS 137 Einzel
13:00
Willingen
Willingen
HS 145 Einzel
16:00
Biathlon
Salt Lake City
Park City,UT
10km Verfolgung
18:05
Salt Lake City
Park City,UT
12,5km Verfolgung
22:05
Ski Langlauf
Cogne
Cogne
Sprint Freistil
12:30
Cogne
Cogne
Sprint Freistil
12:30
Fussball
Premiership
Aberdeen
Spieltag
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
0
16:00
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Edinburgh
Spieltag
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
0
16:00
0
Hamilton Academical
Ham
Hamilton
Hamilton Academical
Livingston
Spieltag
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
0
16:00
0
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Glasgow
Spieltag
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
0
16:00
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Superleague
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
Panathinaikos
0
18:00
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
Spieltag
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
0
18:30
0
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
SüperLig
Akhisar
Spieltag
Akhisar Belediyespor
Akhisar
AKH
Akhisar Belediyespor
0
11:30
0
MKE Ankaragücü
ANK
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
Bursa
Spieltag
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
BUR
Bursaspor
0
14:00
0
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Istanbul
Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
0
17:00
0
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
Eredivisie
Alkmaar
Spieltag
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
0
18:30
0
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
Heerenveen
Spieltag
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
0
19:45
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Almelo
Spieltag
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
0
19:45
0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Arnhem
Spieltag
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
0
20:45
0
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
Primeira Liga
Spieltag
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
0
16:30
0
CD Feirense
FEI
Feirense
CD Feirense
Spieltag
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
0
19:00
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Spieltag
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
0
21:30
0
Vitória Setúbal
VSE
Vitória FC
Vitória Setúbal
Nationalliga A
Spieltag
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette FCCF
0
16:00
0
Lugano Femminile
RAP
Rapid Lugano
Lugano Femminile
Spieltag
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich Frauen
0
16:00
0
FC Yverdon Féminin
YVE
Yverdon Féminin
FC Yverdon Féminin
Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
YBF
BSC Young Boys
0
16:00
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Spieltag
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
FCB
FC Basel 1893
0
19:00
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Primera División
Spieltag
San Martín de Tucumán
CASMT
CAS
San Martín de Tucumán
0
0
01:10
0
0
Belgrano de Córdoba
BEL
Belgrano
Belgrano de Córdoba
Beendet
Spieltag
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
0
21:10
0
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
Spieltag
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
0
23:20
0
Defensa y Justicia
DYJ
CSyD DyJ
Defensa y Justicia
Spieltag
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
0
23:20
0
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim
Spieltag
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
13:00
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
13:00
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Duisburg
Spieltag
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
MSV Duisburg
0
13:00
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Hamburg
Spieltag
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
0
13:00
0
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Eishockey
NHL
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
2
0
2
0
01:00
6
2
1
3
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
3
2
0
1
01:30
1
1
0
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Beendet
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
4
2
2
0
0
02:30
5
0
2
2
1
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Beendet
n.V.
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
0
0
0
0
04:00
3
1
1
1
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Beendet
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
0
19:00
0
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
0
19:00
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
0
21:00
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Unihockey
NLA
St. Gallen
Spieltag
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
WAS
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
0
18:00
0
UHC Thun
THU
UHC Thun
UHC Thun
Bern
Spieltag
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
0
18:00
0
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
Winterthur
Spieltag
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
0
19:00
0
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United
Zuchwil
Spieltag
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
0
19:00
0
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Kloten
Spieltag
Kloten-Bülach Jets
Kloten-Bülach
KBJ
Kloten-Bülach Jets
0
20:00
0
Tigers Langnau
LAN
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
Handball
SHL
Spieltag
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
0
17:00
0
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Spieltag
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
TSV Gossau
GOS
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
0
17:30
0
HC Kriens-Luzern
HCK
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern
Volleyball
NLA
Spieltag
Volley Amriswil
Amriswil
VAM
Volley Amriswil
0
17:00
0
VC Universität Bern
VBC
VBC Uni Bern
VC Universität Bern
Spieltag
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Genève
CGV
Chênois Genève Volleyball
0
18:00
0
Lausanne UC
LUC
Lausanne
Lausanne UC
Spieltag
Volley Näfels
Näfels
NÄF
Volley Näfels
0
18:00
0
Volley Schönenwerd
SCH
Schönenwerd
Volley Schönenwerd
Spieltag
Volley Jona
Jona
JON
Volley Jona
0
18:00
0
Volley Luzern
LUZ
Luzern
Volley Luzern
NLA
Spieltag
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VC Kanti
VCK
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
0
16:30
0
VBC Cheseaux
CHE
Cheseaux
VBC Cheseaux
Spieltag
TS Volley Düdingen
Düdingen
TSD
TS Volley Düdingen
0
17:15
0
Volley Lugano
LUG
Lugano
Volley Lugano
Spieltag
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
VFM
VFM
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
0
18:00
0
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball