12.02.2019
Beendet
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
18:55
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
14.02.2019
Beendet
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
18:55
Inter
INT
Inter
Inter
Beendet
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
18:55
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
Beendet
FC Krasnodar
Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
18:55
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Beendet
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
18:55
Real Betis
BET
Betis
Real Betis
Beendet
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLP
Olympiakos Piräus
18:55
Dynamo Kiev
DIN
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Beendet
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio Roma
18:55
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
BATE Borisov
Borisov
BOR
BATE Borisov
18:55
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
18:55
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
PIL
Viktoria Plzeň
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
FCB
Club Brugge KV
21:00
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Beendet
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
21:00
SSC Napoli
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Beendet
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
21:00
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Beendet
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
DON
Shakhtar Donetsk
21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
21:00
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Beendet
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
21:00
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
20.02.2019
Beendet
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
Sevilla FC
18:00
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
21.02.2019
Beendet
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
18:55
Viktoria Plzeň
PIL
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
18:55
Club Brugge KV
FCB
Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
Beendet
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
18:55
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
18:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
DON
Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
Valencia CF
18:55
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Beendet
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
18:55
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
18:55
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Beendet
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
18:55
BATE Borisov
BOR
Borisov
BATE Borisov
Beendet
Inter
Inter
INT
Inter
21:00
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Beendet
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
21:00
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Beendet
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
21:00
FC Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
21:00
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Beendet
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
21:00
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
DIN
Dynamo Kiev
21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
21:00
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray