14.09.2021
Beendet
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
16:30
FC Alashkert
ALA
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Beendet
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
Maccabi Haifa
16:30
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
16.09.2021
Beendet
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
16:30
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
18:45
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
FC Flora
18:45
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLP
Slavia Praha
18:45
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
18:45
FC København
FCK
København
FC København
Beendet
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps
18:45
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
18:45
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
Beendet
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
18:45
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
18:45
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
Anorthosis Famagusta
21:00
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
Partizan
Beendet
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
21:00
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
30.09.2021
Beendet
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
FC Alashkert
18:45
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
18:45
Anorthosis Famagusta
FAM
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
18:45
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
Beendet
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
18:45
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Beendet
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
18:45
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
18:45
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
Beendet
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
18:45
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Beendet
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
21:00
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
21:00
Slavia Praha
SLP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Beendet
FC København
København
FCK
FC København
21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
21:00
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Beendet
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
21:00
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
21:00
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
Beendet
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
21:00
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
21.10.2021
Beendet
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
16:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
FC Alashkert
18:45
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
Anorthosis Famagusta
18:45
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
Beendet
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
18:45
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Beendet
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
18:45
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
Maccabi Haifa
18:45
Slavia Praha
SLP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Beendet
FC København
København
FCK
FC København
18:45
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
18:45
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
18:45
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
18:45
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
Beendet
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Beendet
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
21:00
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
04.11.2021
Beendet
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
FC Flora
16:30
Anorthosis Famagusta
FAM
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
16:30
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
18:45
FC Alashkert
ALA
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Beendet
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:45
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
18:45
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
Partizan
Beendet
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
18:45
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
18:45
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Beendet
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
18:45
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
Beendet
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps
18:45
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
18:45
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
21:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
21:00
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLP
Slavia Praha
21:00
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
21:00
FC København
FCK
København
FC København
Beendet
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
21:00
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Beendet
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
25.11.2021
Beendet
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
FC Flora
16:30
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
Partizan
Beendet
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
16:30
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
18:45
FC Alashkert
ALA
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Beendet
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
Maccabi Haifa
18:45
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLP
Slavia Praha
18:45
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps
18:45
FC København
FCK
København
FC København
Beendet
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
18:45
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
18:45
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
18:45
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
Beendet
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
18:45
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:00
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
Anorthosis Famagusta
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
21:00
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
21:00
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Beendet
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
09.12.2021
Beendet
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
FC Alashkert
18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
18:45
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
18:45
Anorthosis Famagusta
FAM
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
18:45
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
Beendet
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
18:45
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Beendet
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
18:45
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
18:45
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Beendet
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
18:45
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
Beendet
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
21:00
Slavia Praha
SLP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Beendet
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
21:00
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
FC København
København
FCK
FC København
21:00
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
21:00
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
21:00
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
21:00
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
21:00
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
17.02.2022
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
18:45
Slavia Praha
SLP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
FC Midtjylland
18:45
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
18:45
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique Marseille
21:00
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
21:00
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
21:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Sparta Praha
Sparta
PRA
Sparta Praha
21:00
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
Partizan
24.02.2022
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
18:45
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:45
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
18:45
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
18:45
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
18:45
Sparta Praha
PRA
Sparta
Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLP
Slavia Praha
21:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
21:00
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
21:00
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
10.03.2022
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
17.03.2022
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
07.04.2022
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
14.04.2022
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
28.04.2022
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
05.05.2022
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
NN
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.
25.05.2022
N.N.
N.N.
NN
21:00
-:-
NN
N.N.
N.N.