Fussball
Super League
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
14:15
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Live
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
16:30
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Live
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
FC St. Gallen
16:30
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
2. Bundesliga
Beendet
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
13:30
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Beendet
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
13:30
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Beendet
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Bundesliga
Live
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
15:30
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
17:30
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Premier League
Beendet
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
15:00
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Beendet
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
15:00
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Beendet
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
17:30
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
FA Cup
Beendet
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
13:15
Plymouth Argyle
PLY
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
Beendet
Colchester United
Colchester
COL
Colchester United
13:30
Wigan Athletic
WIG
Wigan
Wigan Athletic
Live
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
KID
Kidderminster Harriers
17:00
Halifax Town
HAL
Halifax Town
Halifax Town
Salford City
Salford
SAL
Salford City
18:15
Chesterfield FC
CHF
Chesterfield FC
Chesterfield FC
Primera División
Beendet
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
Rayo Vallecano
14:00
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Live
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
16:15
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
18:30
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
21:00
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Serie A
Beendet
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
12:30
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
15:00
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Beendet
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
18:00
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
20:45
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Coupe de France
Beendet
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
Hauts Lyonnais
13:30
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
Solidarité Scolaire
Solidarité Scolaire
Solidarité Scolaire
15:00
US Sarre-Union
Sarre-Union
US Sarre-Union
Ligue 1
Beendet
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
ASS
AS Saint-Étienne
13:00
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
15:00
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Beendet
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
15:00
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Beendet
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
15:00
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
Beendet
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
15:00
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Live
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
17:00
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
20:45
Olympique Lyon
OL
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Bundesliga
Beendet
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
14:30
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Live
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Live
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
17:00
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Freundschaft
Beendet
Timor-Leste
Timor-Leste
TLS
Timor-Leste
10:30
Thailand
THA
Thailand
Thailand
Beendet
Singapur
Singapur
SIN
Singapur
13:45
Myanmar
MYA
Myanmar
Myanmar
Premiership
Beendet
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
13:00
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Live
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
Super League
Live
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos
Ion
Ionikos Nikea
16:15
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
18:30
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
18:30
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
Premier Liga
Beendet
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
12:00
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Beendet
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
14:30
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
Beendet
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
14:30
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Live
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
17:00
FC Krasnodar
KRA
Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
SüperLig
Beendet
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
11:30
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Beendet
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
14:00
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Beendet
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
14:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Live
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Eredivisie
Beendet
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
12:15
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
Beendet
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Beendet
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
14:30
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Live
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
16:45
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Primeira Liga
Live
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
16:30
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
19:00
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
21:30
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
Série A
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
CAM
Atlético Mineiro
20:00
Red Bull Bragantino
Bragantino
Red Bull Bragantino
Bahia - BA
Bahia
Bah
Bahia - BA
20:00
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
20:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Ceará - CE
Ceará SC
Ceará - CE
23:00
América - MG
Amé
América Mineiro
América - MG
Promotion League
FC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
BIE
FC Biel-Bienne
15:00
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
15:00
BSC Young Boys II
Young Boys II
BSC Young Boys II
Frauen Women's Super League
Beendet
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
FCB
FC Basel 1893
14:00
FC Zürich Frauen
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich Frauen
Primera División
Beendet
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
01:30
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
Racing Club
Beendet
Lanús
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
01:30
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
Gimnasia de La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
Gimnasia de La Plata
21:00
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Independiente
Independiente
IND
Independiente
23:15
San Lorenzo
CAS
CASL
San Lorenzo