Beendet
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
18:55
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
18:55
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Beendet
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Dun
Dundalk FC
18:55
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
18:55
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
Beendet
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
18:55
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Beendet
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
18:55
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Beendet
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
Lech Poznań
18:55
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Beendet
Standard Liège
Standard
LIE
Standard Liège
18:55
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
18:55
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Beendet
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
18:55
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
18:55
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
SSC Napoli
18:55
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Beendet
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
21:00
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Beendet
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
21:00
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
Sparta Praha
Sparta
PRA
Sparta Praha
21:00
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Beendet
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
Celtic FC
21:00
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
Beendet
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:00
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Beendet
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
PFC
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
21:00
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
Dinamo Zagreb
21:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
21:00
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
21:00
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
LIB
Slovan Liberec
21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
RS Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad