Beendet
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
18:55
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC
Ludogorets
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
18:55
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
18:55
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Beendet
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
RBK
Rosenborg BK
18:55
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Beendet
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
18:55
FC København
FCK
København
FC København
Beendet
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
18:55
Slavia Praha
Sl
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Beendet
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
RSC Anderlecht
18:55
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
18:55
Spartak Trnava
TRN
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
18:55
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
POL
Vorskla Poltava
18:55
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Beendet
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
18:55
Olympiakos Piräus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
Real Betis
Betis
BET
Real Betis
18:55
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
Spartak Moskva
21:00
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Beendet
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
21:00
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Beendet
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
21:00
Lazio Roma
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Beendet
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
APL
Apollon Limassol
21:00
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
21:00
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beendet
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
Sar
Sarpsborg 08
21:00
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
Beendet
FC Krasnodar
Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
21:00
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
Standard Liège
Standard
LIE
Standard Liège
21:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
AKH
Akhisar
Akhisar Belediyespor
Beendet
FK Astana
Astana
FKA
FK Astana
16:50
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
21:00
Dynamo Kiev
DIN
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Beendet
BATE Borisov
Borisov
BOR
BATE Borisov
21:00
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
21:00
Fehérvár FC
FEH
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC