19.08.2021
Beendet
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
KAR
Shakter Karaganda
15:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
FC Flora
18:00
Shamrock Rovers
SHA
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
18:00
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
Kuopion PS
KuPS
KPS
Kuopion PS
18:00
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
RAK
Raków Częstochowa
18:00
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Beendet
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
ZAL
FK Žalgiris
19:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
NEF
Neftçi PFK
19:00
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
PIL
Viktoria Plzeň
19:00
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
19:00
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
FAM
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
CFE
CS FOLA Esch
19:30
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
Beendet
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
19:30
Hammarby IF
Ham
Hammarby
Hammarby IF
Beendet
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
19:30
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
AS Roma
Beendet
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
Stade Rennes
20:00
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
RSC Anderlecht
20:00
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
Beendet
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
20:00
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
20:00
IF Elfsborg
IEE
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
Beendet
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
20:00
FC København
FCK
København
FC København
Beendet
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
20:00
MŠK Žilina
ZIL
Zilina
MŠK Žilina
Beendet
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
20:30
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
22:30
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
Partizan
26.08.2021
Beendet
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
16:00
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
18:00
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps
18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
Beendet
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
ZIL
MŠK Žilina
18:00
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
Beendet
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
Maccabi Haifa
19:00
Neftçi PFK
NEF
Neftçi
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
Ham
Hammarby IF
19:00
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
PIL
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
RBK
Rosenborg BK
19:00
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
19:00
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IEE
IF Elfsborg
19:00
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
FC København
København
FCK
FC København
19:00
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Beendet
AS Roma
AS Roma
ROM
AS Roma
19:00
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Beendet
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
Anorthosis Famagusta
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hap
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:30
Shakter Karaganda
KAR
Shakter
Shakter Karaganda
Beendet
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
20:00
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
20:00
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
20:00
Raków Częstochowa
RAK
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
Beendet
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
20:15
Kuopion PS
KPS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
Beendet
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
Beendet
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
20:45
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
20:45
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
Partizan
Partizan
BEO
Partizan
21:00
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara